Competition: Spring Drops

Information:
  • 150 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 98 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 154 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.62 Dmitrij Kukhtej (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.26 Kristina Kajgorodova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.50 Jefim Kropatsjev (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.78 Sofija Dmitrijeva (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.05 Dana Koroljeva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.19 Makar Kazmalov (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.62 Marina Buzmakova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.70 Ivan Fedikin (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.14 Jegor Gilev (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.31 Denis Derjusjev (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.52 Viktor Kobelev (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.61 Maksim Slobozjaninov (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.70 Valerija Ugleva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.72 Kirill Gilev (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.82 Ivan Lazukov (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.96 Jekaterina Bulytsjeva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.42 Jegor Nazin (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.81 Sofija Krasnykh (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.23 Jevgenija Saranina (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.02 Vladislav.08 Filippov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.19 Sofija Kajgorodova (E1) Olesja Krylova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.21 Renata Nazarova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.42 Marija Medennikova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.43 Platon Gorbunov (E2) Olga Romasjikhina (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.64 Karina Popova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.18 Ilja Kaznin (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.50 Jurij Sjajdurov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 22.37 Maksim Sjilov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 22.68 Fedor Kvasov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 24.64 Stepan Bogdanov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 24.70 Marija.07 Ivanova (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 27.80 Alena Skatsjkova (Senior) 17.03.2018
500 meter 51.78 Artjom Zjeltovskikh (B1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 52.60 Julija Lustsjik (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 53.42 Maruf Sjaripov (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 54.82 Ilja Skatsjkov (D2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 55.35 Jeva Rymartsjuk (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:00.55 Jaroslava Kuzjgurova (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:02.10 Mark Pavlenko (D2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:11.28 Sabir Tsjerepanov (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:18.78 Mikhail Demenev (C1) 17.03.2018
Last Update: 01.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.50 Jegor Lvov (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 11.52 Roman Nakrosjajev (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 11.62 Dmitrij Kukhtej (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 11.79 Petr.04 Votintsev (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 11.99 Darja Smyk (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.03 Artemij Levtsjenkov (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.06 Artem Redkin (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.26 Kristina Kajgorodova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.50 Jefim Kropatsjev (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.55 Roman Kitajev (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.74 Denis Kim (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.75 Marija Volokitina (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.78 Sofija Dmitrijeva (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.82 Matvej Jevdokimov (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.84 Kirill Anastsjenko (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.96 Jelizaveta Latypova (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 12.99 Karina Sedegova (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.05 Dana Koroljeva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.07 Jegor Rozjkov (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.19 Makar Kazmalov (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.42 Mark Pavlenko (D2) Darja Kuzovnikova (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.51 Aleksej.05 Kazjin (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.53 Darja Tsjurakova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.62 Marina Buzmakova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 13.70 Ivan Fedikin (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.14 Jegor Gilev (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.18 Anna Nekrasova (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.31 Denis Derjusjev (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.39 Jaroslav Kel (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.45 Anton Mosjugin (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.52 Viktor Kobelev (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.61 Maksim Slobozjaninov (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.65 Jaroslav Lykhin (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.70 Valerija Ugleva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.72 Kirill Gilev (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.73 Alena Sitnikova (D2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.82 Ivan Lazukov (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 14.96 Jekaterina Bulytsjeva (D1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.05 Svetlana Dodonova (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.15 Ivan Zagorodskij (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.32 Konstantin Atamasov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.42 Jegor Nazin (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.49 Daniil Tugolukov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.55 Polina.09 Nekrasova (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.65 Aleksej Kulkov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.68 Stepan.08 Filippov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 15.81 Sofija Krasnykh (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.00 Roman Korsjunov (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.19 Jaroslav Novoselov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.23 Jevgenija Saranina (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.48 Alisa Razjabova (F1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 16.59 Sergej Onorin (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.02 Vladislav.08 Filippov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.06 Dmitrij.082 Fedorov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.19 Sofija Kajgorodova (E1) Olesja Krylova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.20 Nikita Judin (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.21 Renata Nazarova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.27 Makar Popov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.42 Marija Medennikova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.43 Platon Gorbunov (E2) Olga Romasjikhina (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 17.64 Karina Popova (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.11 Lev Otinov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.18 Ilja Kaznin (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.38 Aleksandr Zyrjanov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.50 Jurij Sjajdurov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 18.90 Ksenija Legotkina (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 19.51 Ignat Zjuravljov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 19.88 Georgij Kerov (F2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 19.95 Matvej Sedukhin (F1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 20.47 Aleksandr Vlasov (F1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 21.41 Gleb Sivkov (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 22.37 Maksim Sjilov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 22.68 Fedor Kvasov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 23.13 Darja Vjaznikova (E1) 17.03.2018
100 meter 24.64 Stepan Bogdanov (Senior) 17.03.2018
100 meter 24.70 Marija.07 Ivanova (E2) 17.03.2018
100 meter 27.80 Alena Skatsjkova (Senior) 17.03.2018
500 meter 45.44 Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 46.05 Vladislav Tretjakov (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 46.89 Jegor Noskov (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 49.16 Vladislav Starikovitsj (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 49.87 Anton Khokhrjakov (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 51.63 Vladimir.03 Sergejev (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 51.73 Ljubov Zolotova (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 51.78 Artjom Zjeltovskikh (B1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 52.60 Julija Lustsjik (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 53.42 Maruf Sjaripov (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 54.82 Ilja Skatsjkov (D2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 55.35 Jeva Rymartsjuk (C1) 17.03.2018
500 meter 58.38 Jelizaveta.02 Gogoleva (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 58.85 Nikita Vlasov (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:00.55 Jaroslava Kuzjgurova (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:02.10 Mark Pavlenko (D2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:11.28 Sabir Tsjerepanov (C2) 17.03.2018
500 meter 1:18.78 Mikhail Demenev (C1) 17.03.2018
Last Update: 01.10.2022