Competition: S. Zhurova Prize

Information:
  • 226 athletes from 1 nation
  • 119 women and 107 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 509 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
26. - 27.02.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Veronika Beskhlebnaja (D2) RUS 45.60 (1) 44.71 (1) 90.310 TR, PB -
2 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 46.58 (2) 45.66 (2) 92.240 PB +1.930
3 Varvara Zajkova (D2) RUS 47.84 (4) 45.80 (3) 93.640 PB +3.330
4 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 47.15 (3) 46.80 (4) 93.950 PB +3.640
5 Anna Lutsjinina (D1) RUS 47.95 (5) 48.31 (6) 96.260 PB +5.950
6 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 48.87 (6) 48.10 (5) 96.970 PB +6.660
7 Olesja Varfolomejeva (D2) RUS 49.31 (9) 48.40 (7) 97.710 PB +7.400
8 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 49.17 (8) 49.09 (11) 98.260 PB +7.950
9 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 48.94 (7) 49.79 (13) 98.730 PB +8.420
10 Vera Jelisejeva (D2) RUS 49.98 (12) 48.97 (9) 98.950 PB +8.640
11 Karina Tjulkina (D2) RUS 50.17 (14) 48.97 (9) 99.140 PB +8.830
12 Marija Akimova (D2) RUS 49.41 (10) 50.07 (15) 99.480 PB +9.170
13 Sofja Kuzina (D2) RUS 50.18 (15) 49.37 (12) 99.550 PB +9.240
14 Viktorija Kharitonova (D1) RUS 49.65 (11) 50.40 (16) 100.050 PB +9.740
15 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 50.53 (16) PB 50.54 (17) 101.070 PB +10.760
16 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 51.13 (21) 50.00 (14) 101.130 PB +10.820
17 Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) RUS 50.71 (18) 51.01 (18) 101.720 PB +11.410
18 Karina Dmitrijeva (D1) RUS 50.63 (17) SB 51.40 (22) 102.030 PB +11.720
19 Diana Sokolova (D1) RUS 50.94 (20) 51.32 (21) 102.260 PB +11.950
20 Sofija Bajkova (D2) RUS 51.13 (21) SB 51.17 (20) 102.300 PB +11.990
21 Taisija Kharkovskaja (D2) RUS 51.58 (24) 51.14 (19) 102.720 PB +12.410
22 Jekaterina Rodionova (D1) RUS 51.23 (23) 52.22 (24) 103.450 PB +13.140
23 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 52.12 (27) 51.80 (23) PB 103.920 PB +13.610
24 Viktorija Janina (D1) RUS 51.65 (25) 52.52 (27) 104.170 PB +13.860
25 Anastasija Semenkova (D2) RUS 52.17 (28) 52.39 (26) 104.560 PB +14.250
26 Arina Bajmetova (D2) RUS 52.44 (29) 52.67 (28) 105.110 PB +14.800
27 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 53.13 (31) 52.32 (25) SB 105.450 PB +15.140
28 Anfisa Vaskova (D1) RUS 49.98 (12) 55.82 (42) 105.800 PB +15.490
29 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 53.28 (32) 53.10 (29) 106.380 PB +16.070
30 Sofja Krutova (D2) RUS 52.75 (30) 53.93 (32) 106.680 PB +16.370
31 Jana Makejeva (D1) RUS 53.57 (33) SB 54.12 (33) 107.690 PB +17.380
32 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 54.17 (35) 53.70 (30) SB 107.870 PB +17.560
33 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 53.63 (34) SB 54.69 (35) 108.320 PB +18.010
34 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 54.68 (37) 54.40 (34) PB 109.080 PB +18.770
35 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 54.20 (36) 55.11 (36) 109.310 PB +19.000
36 Anastasija Filinskaja (D2) RUS 55.76 (40) 53.80 (31) 109.560 PB +19.250
37 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 55.17 (38) 55.38 (39) 110.550 PB +20.240
38 Tatjana Ljubimova (D1) RUS 56.49 (43) 55.22 (37) 111.710 PB +21.400
39 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 56.19 (41) 55.68 (41) SB 111.870 PB +21.560
40 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 55.37 (39) SB 56.54 (43) 111.910 PB +21.600
41 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 1:03.82 (51) 48.43 (8) SB 112.250 SB +21.940
42 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 57.16 (46) 55.26 (38) SB 112.420 PB +22.110
43 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 56.92 (44) 55.56 (40) SB 112.480 PB +22.170
44 Irina Mukhametzjanova (D1) RUS 56.44 (42) 57.45 (45) 113.890 PB +23.580
45 Ksenija Khokhlova (D2) RUS 56.96 (45) 56.95 (44) SB 113.910 PB +23.600
46 Sofija Matsak (D1) RUS 57.90 (47) SB 58.44 (46) 116.340 PB +26.030
47 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 51.83 (26) SB 1:05.96 (53) 117.790 PB +27.480
48 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 1:00.18 (48) 59.37 (47) 119.550 PB +29.240
49 Anna Sitnikova (D1) RUS 1:00.29 (49) 1:00.53 (48) 120.820 PB +30.510
50 Anastasija Kolpina (D1) RUS 1:02.14 (50) 1:00.74 (49) SB 122.880 PB +32.570
51 Marija Judintseva (D1) RUS 1:05.88 (52) 1:03.73 (51) 129.610 PB +39.300
52 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 1:08.78 (53) 1:00.85 (50) SB 129.630 PB +39.320
53 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 1:09.33 (54) 1:04.06 (52) SB 133.390 PB +43.080
Jelizaveta Soboleva (D1) RUS DNS - - -
Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 50.81 (19) SB DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Veronika Beskhlebnaja (D2) RUS 45.60 -
2 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 46.58 +0.980
3 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 47.15 +1.550
4 Varvara Zajkova (D2) RUS 47.84 +2.240
5 Anna Lutsjinina (D1) RUS 47.95 +2.350
6 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 48.87 +3.270
7 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 48.94 +3.340
8 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 49.17 +3.570
9 Olesja Varfolomejeva (D2) RUS 49.31 +3.710
10 Marija Akimova (D2) RUS 49.41 +3.810
11 Viktorija Kharitonova (D1) RUS 49.65 +4.050
12 Vera Jelisejeva (D2) RUS 49.98 +4.380
Anfisa Vaskova (D1) RUS 49.98 +4.380
14 Karina Tjulkina (D2) RUS 50.17 +4.570
15 Sofja Kuzina (D2) RUS 50.18 +4.580
16 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 50.53 PB +4.930
17 Karina Dmitrijeva (D1) RUS 50.63 SB +5.030
18 Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) RUS 50.71 +5.110
19 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 50.81 SB +5.210
20 Diana Sokolova (D1) RUS 50.94 +5.340
21 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 51.13 +5.530
Sofija Bajkova (D2) RUS 51.13 SB +5.530
23 Jekaterina Rodionova (D1) RUS 51.23 +5.630
24 Taisija Kharkovskaja (D2) RUS 51.58 +5.980
25 Viktorija Janina (D1) RUS 51.65 +6.050
26 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 51.83 SB +6.230
27 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 52.12 +6.520
28 Anastasija Semenkova (D2) RUS 52.17 +6.570
29 Arina Bajmetova (D2) RUS 52.44 +6.840
30 Sofja Krutova (D2) RUS 52.75 +7.150
31 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 53.13 +7.530
32 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 53.28 +7.680
33 Jana Makejeva (D1) RUS 53.57 SB +7.970
34 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 53.63 SB +8.030
35 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 54.17 +8.570
36 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 54.20 +8.600
37 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 54.68 +9.080
38 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 55.17 +9.570
39 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 55.37 SB +9.770
40 Anastasija Filinskaja (D2) RUS 55.76 +10.160
41 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 56.19 +10.590
42 Irina Mukhametzjanova (D1) RUS 56.44 +10.840
43 Tatjana Ljubimova (D1) RUS 56.49 +10.890
44 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 56.92 +11.320
45 Ksenija Khokhlova (D2) RUS 56.96 +11.360
46 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 57.16 +11.560
47 Sofija Matsak (D1) RUS 57.90 SB +12.300
48 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 1:00.18 +14.580
49 Anna Sitnikova (D1) RUS 1:00.29 +14.690
50 Anastasija Kolpina (D1) RUS 1:02.14 +16.540
51 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 1:03.82 +18.220
52 Marija Judintseva (D1) RUS 1:05.88 +20.280
53 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 1:08.78 +23.180
54 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 1:09.33 +23.730
DNS Jelizaveta Soboleva (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Veronika Beskhlebnaja (D2) RUS 44.71 -
2 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 45.66 +0.950
3 Varvara Zajkova (D2) RUS 45.80 +1.090
4 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 46.80 +2.090
5 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 48.10 +3.390
6 Anna Lutsjinina (D1) RUS 48.31 +3.600
7 Olesja Varfolomejeva (D2) RUS 48.40 +3.690
8 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 48.43 SB +3.720
9 Vera Jelisejeva (D2) RUS 48.97 +4.260
Karina Tjulkina (D2) RUS 48.97 +4.260
11 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 49.09 +4.380
12 Sofja Kuzina (D2) RUS 49.37 +4.660
13 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 49.79 +5.080
14 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 50.00 +5.290
15 Marija Akimova (D2) RUS 50.07 +5.360
16 Viktorija Kharitonova (D1) RUS 50.40 +5.690
17 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 50.54 +5.830
18 Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva (D2) RUS 51.01 +6.300
19 Taisija Kharkovskaja (D2) RUS 51.14 +6.430
20 Sofija Bajkova (D2) RUS 51.17 +6.460
21 Diana Sokolova (D1) RUS 51.32 +6.610
22 Karina Dmitrijeva (D1) RUS 51.40 +6.690
23 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 51.80 PB +7.090
24 Jekaterina Rodionova (D1) RUS 52.22 +7.510
25 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 52.32 SB +7.610
26 Anastasija Semenkova (D2) RUS 52.39 +7.680
27 Viktorija Janina (D1) RUS 52.52 +7.810
28 Arina Bajmetova (D2) RUS 52.67 +7.960
29 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 53.10 +8.390
30 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 53.70 SB +8.990
31 Anastasija Filinskaja (D2) RUS 53.80 +9.090
32 Sofja Krutova (D2) RUS 53.93 +9.220
33 Jana Makejeva (D1) RUS 54.12 +9.410
34 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 54.40 PB +9.690
35 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 54.69 +9.980
36 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 55.11 +10.400
37 Tatjana Ljubimova (D1) RUS 55.22 +10.510
38 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 55.26 SB +10.550
39 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 55.38 +10.670
40 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 55.56 SB +10.850
41 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 55.68 SB +10.970
42 Anfisa Vaskova (D1) RUS 55.82 +11.110
43 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 56.54 +11.830
44 Ksenija Khokhlova (D2) RUS 56.95 SB +12.240
45 Irina Mukhametzjanova (D1) RUS 57.45 +12.740
46 Sofija Matsak (D1) RUS 58.44 +13.730
47 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 59.37 +14.660
48 Anna Sitnikova (D1) RUS 1:00.53 +15.820
49 Anastasija Kolpina (D1) RUS 1:00.74 SB +16.030
50 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 1:00.85 SB +16.140
51 Marija Judintseva (D1) RUS 1:03.73 +19.020
52 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 1:04.06 SB +19.350
53 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 1:05.96 +21.250
DNS Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS DNS -
Jelizaveta Soboleva (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 26.02.2021

Single Day 2 - 27.02.2021

Samalogs 26. - 27.02.2021