Athlete Data of Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva

Profile image of Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Екатарина Григорьва
Spellings:

Jekaterina Grigorjeva

Ekaterina 2008 Grigoreva

Jekaterina.08 Grigorjeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B1)
Last competition:
22.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.45
22.03.2019
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
32.68
22.03.2019
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
47.22
22.03.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
47.22
22.03.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
50.22
02.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:36.72
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:36.72
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:43.38
18.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:32.88
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:32.88
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:45.12
02.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:35.69
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
5:35.69
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
5:49.19
03.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:59.49
08.01.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:59.49
08.01.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
2:00.57
04.01.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Last Update: 13.06.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 2:10.28 Olenegorsk (RUS) Speed Skating Championship Of The Murmansk Region 05.01.2021
Last Update: 13.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other International - - - - - 3
Other National 10 8 6 24 40 59
Last Update: 13.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olenegorsk (RUS) 9 7 5 21 37 43
Murmansk (RUS) 1 1 1 3 3 3
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 3
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - - 5
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - - 7
Vologda (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 13.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
5
Relay (Mixed)
138.570 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
7
8 / 8 / 8 / 7
Mini combination (Junior)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
203.019 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024
6
Mass Start (Junior B/C)
8:37.87 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 17.03.2024
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 1
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
214.553 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 15. - 16.03.2024
5
Relay (Junior B/C - Mixed)
145.590 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 14.03.2024
42
3000 meter
5:35.69 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2024
46
1000 meter
1:36.72 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2024
54
500 meter
48.39 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
53
1500 meter
2:32.88 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
33
34 / 34 / 33 / 34
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
203.658 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 08.03.2024
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination (Junior A/B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
199.910 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024
1
Relay (Mixed, Junior A-C)
145.070 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 26.01.2024
3
Mass Start (Junior A/B)
8:39.24 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 10.01.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:59.49 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 08.01.2024
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 2
Mini combination (Junior A/B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
210.158 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 08. - 09.01.2024
Last Update: 13.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other International

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
18
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:49.66 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.08.2021
26
500 meter (Junior C)
51.73 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
11
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:47.25 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
Last Update: 13.06.2024