Competition: S. Zhurova Prize

Information:
  • 226 athletes from 1 nation
  • 119 women and 107 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 509 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
26. - 27.02.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Matvej Bazjanov (D2) RUS 43.58 (1) 43.31 (1) 86.890 TR, PB -
2 Timofej Ignatjev (D2) RUS 44.68 (2) 44.92 (2) 89.600 PB +2.710
3 Vladislav Kolykhanov (D1) RUS 45.63 (4) 46.30 (3) 91.930 PB +5.040
4 Ilja Sviridov (D1) RUS 46.68 (5) 47.51 (6) 94.190 PB +7.300
5 Roman Klopov (D1) RUS 47.93 (9) 47.36 (5) SB 95.290 PB +8.400
6 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 47.69 (6) 47.70 (7) 95.390 PB +8.500
7 Maksim Miljutin (D2) RUS 47.90 (7) 48.13 (10) 96.030 PB +9.140
8 Roman Ignasjev (D1) RUS 48.40 (11) 47.94 (8) 96.340 PB +9.450
9 Dmitrij Stenin (D1) RUS 47.92 (8) 48.45 (11) 96.370 PB +9.480
10 Artem Kondratjev (D1) RUS 48.53 (13) 47.98 (9) 96.510 PB +9.620
11 Jegor Lavrenov (D2) RUS 48.11 (10) 49.20 (14) 97.310 PB +10.420
12 Mikhail Kondratev (D2) RUS 48.70 (14) 48.88 (12) 97.580 PB +10.690
13 Artem Bartylev (D2) RUS 48.52 (12) 49.09 (13) 97.610 PB +10.720
14 Artemij Pafroditov (D2) RUS 49.88 (17) 49.40 (15) SB 99.280 PB +12.390
15 Sergej Filatov (D2) RUS 49.48 (15) 49.98 (17) 99.460 PB +12.570
16 Aleksej Gerasimov (D2) RUS 49.48 (15) 50.12 (19) 99.600 PB +12.710
17 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 50.17 (18) 50.02 (18) 100.190 PB +13.300
18 Vjatsjeslav Paliivets (D2) RUS 51.62 (26) 49.88 (16) 101.500 PB +14.610
19 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 50.72 (20) 51.34 (21) 102.060 PB +15.170
20 Jevgenij Gontsjarov (D2) RUS 51.25 (22) 51.31 (20) 102.560 PB +15.670
21 Vasilij Lapsjin (D2) RUS 50.71 (19) SB 52.21 (26) 102.920 PB +16.030
22 Savelij Novozjilov (D2) RUS 51.27 (23) SB 51.72 (25) 102.990 PB +16.100
23 Pjotr Fedorov (D2) RUS 50.83 (21) 52.44 (29) 103.270 PB +16.380
24 Vsjevolod Volkov (D1) RUS 51.79 (27) 51.63 (23) SB 103.420 PB +16.530
25 Artem Rozin (D2) RUS 51.86 (28) 51.69 (24) 103.550 PB +16.660
26 Aleksandr Vastsjenko (D1) RUS 52.02 (32) 51.61 (22) PB 103.630 PB +16.740
27 Daniil.07 Martynenko (D2) RUS 51.90 (29) 52.54 (30) 104.440 PB +17.550
28 Denis Jakovlev (D2) RUS 44.82 (3) 59.65 (49) 104.470 PB +17.580
29 Konstantin Onyskiv (D1) RUS 58.27 (49) 46.94 (4) 105.210 PB +18.320
30 Maksim Polusmak (D2) RUS 51.94 (30) 53.62 (34) 105.560 PB +18.670
31 Vladimir.08 Bytenskij (D2) RUS 53.83 (38) 52.31 (27) SB 106.140 PB +19.250
32 Maksim Sjikalov (D2) RUS 52.83 (33) SB 53.66 (35) 106.490 PB +19.600
33 Boris.08 Tsjuvajev (D1) RUS 53.19 (34) SB 53.36 (32) 106.550 PB +19.660
34 Artem Porokhin (D2) RUS 53.71 (37) 52.85 (31) PB 106.560 PB +19.670
35 Mikhail.08 Petrov (D2) RUS 53.26 (35) 53.45 (33) 106.710 PB +19.820
36 Pavel Skomorokhov (D2) RUS 53.27 (36) SB 53.77 (36) 107.040 PB +20.150
37 Jegor Gorjatsjev (D2) RUS 54.45 (39) 54.24 (37) SB 108.690 PB +21.800
38 Artem Jefremov (D2) RUS 54.62 (40) PB 55.38 (42) 110.000 PB +23.110
39 Stepan Zubenko (D1) RUS 55.20 (42) 55.11 (39) SB 110.310 PB +23.420
40 Kajrat Mambetov (D2) RUS 55.20 (42) 55.33 (40) 110.530 PB +23.640
41 Mark Klementjev (D1) RUS 55.24 (44) SB 55.35 (41) 110.590 PB +23.700
42 Stepan Losev (D1) RUS 55.09 (41) SB 56.04 (43) 111.130 PB +24.240
43 Matvej Kovalenko (D1) RUS 56.98 (48) 55.03 (38) SB 112.010 PB +25.120
44 Andrej Patrikejev (D2) RUS 56.05 (45) SB 56.67 (45) 112.720 PB +25.830
45 Kirill Dmitrijev (D1) RUS 56.40 (46) 56.35 (44) SB 112.750 PB +25.860
46 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 51.46 (25) 1:02.56 (50) 114.020 PB +27.130
47 Danila Meskin (D2) RUS 56.66 (47) 57.90 (46) 114.560 PB +27.670
48 Jegor Kurysjov (D1) RUS 51.30 (24) 1:04.50 (52) 115.800 PB +28.910
49 Mikhail Sjifrin (D2) RUS 58.34 (50) SB 59.05 (47) 117.390 PB +30.500
50 Stepan Tsjitsjkanov (D1) RUS 1:00.17 (51) 59.29 (48) 119.460 PB +32.570
51 Matvej Fedortsov (D1) RUS 1:01.89 (52) PB 1:02.64 (51) 124.530 PB +37.640
52 David Brauer (D1) RUS 1:06.05 (53) PB 1:06.54 (53) 132.590 PB +45.700
55 Nikita Venediktov (D1) RUS 1:11.61 (54) PB - 71.610 PB -
Mark Jemeljanov (D2) RUS DNS 52.37 (28) PB - -
Vitalij Mokhnar (D1) RUS 51.98 (31) SB DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bazjanov (D2) RUS 43.58 -
2 Timofej Ignatjev (D2) RUS 44.68 +1.100
3 Denis Jakovlev (D2) RUS 44.82 +1.240
4 Vladislav Kolykhanov (D1) RUS 45.63 +2.050
5 Ilja Sviridov (D1) RUS 46.68 +3.100
6 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 47.69 +4.110
7 Maksim Miljutin (D2) RUS 47.90 +4.320
8 Dmitrij Stenin (D1) RUS 47.92 +4.340
9 Roman Klopov (D1) RUS 47.93 +4.350
10 Jegor Lavrenov (D2) RUS 48.11 +4.530
11 Roman Ignasjev (D1) RUS 48.40 +4.820
12 Artem Bartylev (D2) RUS 48.52 +4.940
13 Artem Kondratjev (D1) RUS 48.53 +4.950
14 Mikhail Kondratev (D2) RUS 48.70 +5.120
15 Sergej Filatov (D2) RUS 49.48 +5.900
Aleksej Gerasimov (D2) RUS 49.48 +5.900
17 Artemij Pafroditov (D2) RUS 49.88 +6.300
18 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 50.17 +6.590
19 Vasilij Lapsjin (D2) RUS 50.71 SB +7.130
20 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 50.72 +7.140
21 Pjotr Fedorov (D2) RUS 50.83 +7.250
22 Jevgenij Gontsjarov (D2) RUS 51.25 +7.670
23 Savelij Novozjilov (D2) RUS 51.27 SB +7.690
24 Jegor Kurysjov (D1) RUS 51.30 +7.720
25 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 51.46 +7.880
26 Vjatsjeslav Paliivets (D2) RUS 51.62 +8.040
27 Vsjevolod Volkov (D1) RUS 51.79 +8.210
28 Artem Rozin (D2) RUS 51.86 +8.280
29 Daniil.07 Martynenko (D2) RUS 51.90 +8.320
30 Maksim Polusmak (D2) RUS 51.94 +8.360
31 Vitalij Mokhnar (D1) RUS 51.98 SB +8.400
32 Aleksandr Vastsjenko (D1) RUS 52.02 +8.440
33 Maksim Sjikalov (D2) RUS 52.83 SB +9.250
34 Boris.08 Tsjuvajev (D1) RUS 53.19 SB +9.610
35 Mikhail.08 Petrov (D2) RUS 53.26 +9.680
36 Pavel Skomorokhov (D2) RUS 53.27 SB +9.690
37 Artem Porokhin (D2) RUS 53.71 +10.130
38 Vladimir.08 Bytenskij (D2) RUS 53.83 +10.250
39 Jegor Gorjatsjev (D2) RUS 54.45 +10.870
40 Artem Jefremov (D2) RUS 54.62 PB +11.040
41 Stepan Losev (D1) RUS 55.09 SB +11.510
42 Stepan Zubenko (D1) RUS 55.20 +11.620
Kajrat Mambetov (D2) RUS 55.20 +11.620
44 Mark Klementjev (D1) RUS 55.24 SB +11.660
45 Andrej Patrikejev (D2) RUS 56.05 SB +12.470
46 Kirill Dmitrijev (D1) RUS 56.40 +12.820
47 Danila Meskin (D2) RUS 56.66 +13.080
48 Matvej Kovalenko (D1) RUS 56.98 +13.400
49 Konstantin Onyskiv (D1) RUS 58.27 +14.690
50 Mikhail Sjifrin (D2) RUS 58.34 SB +14.760
51 Stepan Tsjitsjkanov (D1) RUS 1:00.17 +16.590
52 Matvej Fedortsov (D1) RUS 1:01.89 PB +18.310
53 David Brauer (D1) RUS 1:06.05 PB +22.470
54 Nikita Venediktov (D1) RUS 1:11.61 PB +28.030
DNS Mark Jemeljanov (D2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Matvej Bazjanov (D2) RUS 43.31 -
2 Timofej Ignatjev (D2) RUS 44.92 +1.610
3 Vladislav Kolykhanov (D1) RUS 46.30 +2.990
4 Konstantin Onyskiv (D1) RUS 46.94 +3.630
5 Roman Klopov (D1) RUS 47.36 SB +4.050
6 Ilja Sviridov (D1) RUS 47.51 +4.200
7 Maksim Suturin (D2) RUS 47.70 +4.390
8 Roman Ignasjev (D1) RUS 47.94 +4.630
9 Artem Kondratjev (D1) RUS 47.98 +4.670
10 Maksim Miljutin (D2) RUS 48.13 +4.820
11 Dmitrij Stenin (D1) RUS 48.45 +5.140
12 Mikhail Kondratev (D2) RUS 48.88 +5.570
13 Artem Bartylev (D2) RUS 49.09 +5.780
14 Jegor Lavrenov (D2) RUS 49.20 +5.890
15 Artemij Pafroditov (D2) RUS 49.40 SB +6.090
16 Vjatsjeslav Paliivets (D2) RUS 49.88 +6.570
17 Sergej Filatov (D2) RUS 49.98 +6.670
18 Maksim Spiridonov (D2) RUS 50.02 +6.710
19 Aleksej Gerasimov (D2) RUS 50.12 +6.810
20 Jevgenij Gontsjarov (D2) RUS 51.31 +8.000
21 Jegor.08 Popov (D2) RUS 51.34 +8.030
22 Aleksandr Vastsjenko (D1) RUS 51.61 PB +8.300
23 Vsjevolod Volkov (D1) RUS 51.63 SB +8.320
24 Artem Rozin (D2) RUS 51.69 +8.380
25 Savelij Novozjilov (D2) RUS 51.72 +8.410
26 Vasilij Lapsjin (D2) RUS 52.21 +8.900
27 Vladimir.08 Bytenskij (D2) RUS 52.31 SB +9.000
28 Mark Jemeljanov (D2) RUS 52.37 PB +9.060
29 Pjotr Fedorov (D2) RUS 52.44 +9.130
30 Daniil.07 Martynenko (D2) RUS 52.54 +9.230
31 Artem Porokhin (D2) RUS 52.85 PB +9.540
32 Boris.08 Tsjuvajev (D1) RUS 53.36 +10.050
33 Mikhail.08 Petrov (D2) RUS 53.45 +10.140
34 Maksim Polusmak (D2) RUS 53.62 +10.310
35 Maksim Sjikalov (D2) RUS 53.66 +10.350
36 Pavel Skomorokhov (D2) RUS 53.77 +10.460
37 Jegor Gorjatsjev (D2) RUS 54.24 SB +10.930
38 Matvej Kovalenko (D1) RUS 55.03 SB +11.720
39 Stepan Zubenko (D1) RUS 55.11 SB +11.800
40 Kajrat Mambetov (D2) RUS 55.33 +12.020
41 Mark Klementjev (D1) RUS 55.35 +12.040
42 Artem Jefremov (D2) RUS 55.38 +12.070
43 Stepan Losev (D1) RUS 56.04 +12.730
44 Kirill Dmitrijev (D1) RUS 56.35 SB +13.040
45 Andrej Patrikejev (D2) RUS 56.67 +13.360
46 Danila Meskin (D2) RUS 57.90 +14.590
47 Mikhail Sjifrin (D2) RUS 59.05 +15.740
48 Stepan Tsjitsjkanov (D1) RUS 59.29 +15.980
49 Denis Jakovlev (D2) RUS 59.65 +16.340
50 Mikhail Igumnov (D2) RUS 1:02.56 +19.250
51 Matvej Fedortsov (D1) RUS 1:02.64 +19.330
52 Jegor Kurysjov (D1) RUS 1:04.50 +21.190
53 David Brauer (D1) RUS 1:06.54 +23.230
Nikita Venediktov (D1) RUS - -
DQ Vitalij Mokhnar (D1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 26.02.2021

Single Day 2 - 27.02.2021

Samalogs 26. - 27.02.2021