Competition: Russia - Junior C Championships 2023

Information:
  • 144 athletes from 1 nation
  • 70 women and 74 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 1073 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
20. - 21.02.2023

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Polina Mitrejkina (C2) RUS 43.10 (9) 2:11.55 (1) 1:24.79 (1) PB 4:39.37 (1) PB 175.906 PB -
2 Anna.08 Potapova (C2) RUS 42.99 (6) 2:11.69 (2) 1:25.57 (3) 4:41.95 (3) SB 176.662 PB +0.756
3 Darja.07 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 43.06 (8) 2:13.50 (4) 1:26.11 (4) 4:46.27 (5) 178.326 SB +2.420
4 Albina Iljasova (C2) RUS 42.64 (3) 2:13.19 (3) 1:25.26 (2) SB 4:55.36 (11) 178.892 SB +2.986
5 Varvara Romanenkova (C1) RUS 42.44 (1) 2:14.79 (9) 1:26.69 (7) SB 4:49.76 (6) SB 179.008 SB +3.102
6 Alisa.08 Novikova (C2) RUS 44.03 (20) 2:13.89 (5) 1:27.26 (9) PB 4:42.63 (4) 179.394 PB +3.488
7 Vera Kislova (C1) RUS 43.51 (13) 2:14.10 (7) 1:26.46 (6) PB 4:50.23 (7) PB 179.810 PB +3.904
8 Jeva Bukina (C1) RUS 42.90 (4) 2:15.72 (10) 1:27.60 (12) SB 4:50.44 (8) 180.346 SB +4.440
9 Lija Kokovina (C1) RUS 43.37 (12) 2:14.09 (6) 1:26.44 (5) SB 4:56.94 (14) 180.776 SB +4.870
10 Marija Valigura (C1) RUS 45.20 (36) 2:18.55 (17) 1:29.90 (27) 4:41.22 (2) PB 183.203 PB +7.297
11 Viktorija Prygunova (C2) RUS 43.97 (17) 2:17.36 (13) 1:27.70 (13) SB 4:57.69 (15) 183.221 SB +7.315
12 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C2) RUS 42.93 (5) 2:18.13 (15) 1:27.34 (10) 5:03.92 (23) 183.296 +7.390
13 Varvara Zajkova (C2) RUS 44.16 (23) 2:16.52 (11) 1:28.47 (17) 4:59.44 (17) 183.807 +7.901
14 Anastasija.09 Kuprijanova (C1) RUS 44.16 (24) 2:19.52 (22) 1:28.43 (16) SB 4:54.38 (10) SB 183.944 SB +8.038
15 Anna Lutsjinina (C1) RUS 44.05 (21) 2:16.96 (12) 1:30.15 (30) SB 4:58.77 (16) SB 184.572 SB +8.666
16 Jelizaveta Dikikh (C1) RUS 44.74 (30) 2:18.05 (14) 1:29.53 (25) 4:55.46 (12) 184.764 SB +8.858
17 Anastasija Bogusjevskaja (C2) RUS 43.97 (18) 2:18.58 (18) 1:27.49 (11) SB 5:05.18 (25) SB 184.771 SB +8.865
18 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C2) RUS 43.81 (14) 2:18.30 (16) 1:29.25 (22) 5:01.86 (20) 184.845 SB +8.939
19 Viktorija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 45.76 (42) 2:18.63 (19) 1:29.59 (26) SB 4:54.09 (9) 185.779 SB +9.873
20 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C2) RUS 43.05 (7) 2:21.97 (30) 1:27.80 (14) 5:11.90 (30) 186.256 +10.350
21 Valerija Zjurba (C2) RUS 43.34 (11) 2:20.44 (24) 1:28.73 (18) 5:10.76 (29) SB 186.311 SB +10.405
22 Valerija Jersjova (C1) RUS 44.37 (25) 2:20.91 (26) 1:29.52 (24) PB 5:05.21 (26) 186.968 PB +11.062
23 Anfisa Vaskova (C1) RUS 45.02 (34) 2:21.12 (28) 1:31.36 (34) 5:00.51 (18) 187.825 SB +11.919
24 Jeva Sjtakina (C1) RUS 44.91 (32) 2:20.81 (25) 1:29.91 (28) SB 5:07.67 (28) SB 188.079 SB +12.173
25 Valerija Kuznetsova (C2) RUS 45.56 (40) 2:22.32 (31) 1:29.11 (20) 5:05.41 (27) SB 188.456 SB +12.550
26 Arina Amineva (C2) RUS 43.18 (10) 2:20.94 (27) 1:29.32 (23) 5:24.19 (31) 188.851 SB +12.945
27 Ksenija Butorina (C1) RUS 45.38 (38) 2:21.46 (29) 1:31.86 (38) SB 5:02.74 (22) SB 188.919 SB +13.013
28 Vladislava Lutsjko (C2) RUS 46.67 (56) 2:22.34 (32) 1:34.73 (53) 5:01.73 (19) 191.769 +15.863
29 Darja Pimanova (C1) RUS 1:22.45 (66) 2:18.79 (20) 1:30.11 (29) 5:04.89 (24) 224.583 +48.677
30 Marija Akimova (C2) RUS 44.49 (27) 2:22.61 (35) 1:28.97 (19) SB - 136.511 -
31 Oksana Kravets (C2) RUS 43.92 (16) 2:24.54 (44) 1:30.15 (31) SB - 137.175 -
32 Jelena Burdajeva (C2) RUS 43.98 (19) 2:24.10 (40) 1:30.39 (33) - 137.208 -
33 Olesja Zapletina (C1) RUS 44.57 (28) 2:23.62 (37) 1:30.34 (32) SB - 137.613 -
34 Arina Denisova (C1) RUS 44.13 (22) 2:25.91 (48) 1:31.95 (39) - 138.741 -
35 Marija Romanenko (C1) RUS 44.72 (29) 2:24.98 (46) 1:31.43 (36) SB - 138.761 -
36 Anastasija Semenkova (C2) RUS 45.73 (41) 2:22.65 (36) 1:31.82 (37) PB - 139.190 -
37 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (C2) RUS 45.38 (39) 2:24.27 (42) 1:33.70 (49) - 140.320 -
38 Marija Rybnikova (C2) RUS 45.18 (35) 2:28.71 (56) 1:31.37 (35) SB - 140.435 -
39 Karina Tjulkina (C2) RUS 46.38 (49) 2:23.67 (38) 1:32.70 (45) - 140.619 -
40 Aleksandra Arlakova (C1) RUS 46.29 (48) 2:24.42 (43) 1:32.48 (42) SB - 140.669 -
41 Sofja Sjisjakina (C2) RUS 44.43 (26) 2:30.19 (60) 1:32.55 (43) - 140.768 -
42 Polina Bobyljova (C2) RUS 46.22 (47) 2:24.95 (45) 1:33.08 (48) - 141.076 -
43 Sofja Kuzina (C2) RUS 47.71 (62) 2:22.43 (33) 1:32.17 (41) SB - 141.271 -
44 Jelizaveta Gorelova (C2) RUS 46.58 (53) 2:23.84 (39) 1:33.81 (51) PB - 141.431 -
45 Darja Stsjennikova (C1) RUS 46.21 (46) 2:24.21 (41) 1:34.29 (52) - 141.425 -
46 Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (C2) RUS 46.55 (52) 2:26.78 (50) 1:32.92 (46) - 141.936 -
47 Veronika Krijt (C2) RUS 46.21 (44) 2:28.82 (57) 1:32.95 (47) SB - 142.291 -
48 Darja.08 Sjirokova (C1) RUS 47.17 (60) 2:25.51 (47) 1:33.76 (50) PB - 142.553 -
49 Marija.08 Vidjakina (C1) RUS 46.51 (51) 2:31.94 (63) 1:32.59 (44) - 143.451 -
50 Valerija Zjernakova (C1) RUS 46.60 (54) 2:27.80 (54) 1:35.60 (56) - 143.666 -
51 Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C1) RUS 46.50 (50) 2:29.26 (58) 1:35.33 (55) - 143.918 -
52 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 46.21 (45) 2:26.98 (51) 1:37.68 (62) SB - 144.043 -
53 Ksenija Jerdjakova (C2) RUS 47.03 (59) 2:27.49 (52) 1:35.71 (57) SB - 144.048 -
54 Viktorija Vanjusjina (C1) RUS 46.81 (58) 2:30.18 (59) 1:35.14 (54) - 144.440 -
55 Valerija Kosvintseva (C2) RUS 46.65 (55) 2:28.51 (55) 1:37.32 (61) - 144.813 -
56 Viktorija Sjkarina (C2) RUS 46.72 (57) 2:30.49 (61) 1:35.94 (58) - 144.853 -
57 Arina Ukraintseva (C1) RUS 48.26 (64) 2:26.05 (49) 1:36.99 (59) - 145.438 -
58 Anastasija Guljajeva (C2) RUS 44.79 (31) 2:22.43 (34) 1:47.39 (65) - 145.961 -
59 Anna.07 Petukhova (C2) RUS 47.64 (61) 2:31.22 (62) 1:37.19 (60) SB - 146.641 -
60 Arina Mel (C2) RUS 45.86 (43) 2:45.80 (66) 1:32.08 (40) SB - 147.166 -
61 Milena Kirilenko (C2) RUS 47.73 (63) 2:34.77 (65) 1:38.00 (63) SB - 148.320 -
62 Jelizaveta Sukhanova (C1) RUS 44.92 (33) 2:27.71 (53) 1:48.35 (66) - 148.331 -
63 Alina Pankratova (C1) RUS 48.49 (65) 2:34.03 (64) 1:38.23 (64) SB - 148.948 -
Veronika Beskhlebnaja (C2) RUS 42.45 (2) DNS 1:27.04 (8) - - -
Margarita Spiridonova (C2) RUS DQ 2:18.89 (21) 1:29.14 (21) SB 4:56.75 (13) SB - -
Polina Karimova (C2) RUS 45.30 (37) 2:19.92 (23) DQ 5:02.43 (21) PB - -
Sofija Sidorenko (C2) RUS 43.84 (15) 2:14.36 (8) 1:28.15 (15) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
20.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Romanenkova (C1) RUS 42.44 -
2 Veronika Beskhlebnaja (C2) RUS 42.45 +0.010
3 Albina Iljasova (C2) RUS 42.64 +0.200
4 Jeva Bukina (C1) RUS 42.90 +0.460
5 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C2) RUS 42.93 +0.490
6 Anna.08 Potapova (C2) RUS 42.99 +0.550
7 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C2) RUS 43.05 +0.610
8 Darja.07 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 43.06 +0.620
9 Polina Mitrejkina (C2) RUS 43.10 +0.660
10 Arina Amineva (C2) RUS 43.18 +0.740
11 Valerija Zjurba (C2) RUS 43.34 +0.900
12 Lija Kokovina (C1) RUS 43.37 +0.930
13 Vera Kislova (C1) RUS 43.51 +1.070
14 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C2) RUS 43.81 +1.370
15 Sofija Sidorenko (C2) RUS 43.84 +1.400
16 Oksana Kravets (C2) RUS 43.92 +1.480
17 Viktorija Prygunova (C2) RUS 43.97 +1.531
18 Anastasija Bogusjevskaja (C2) RUS 43.97 +1.533
19 Jelena Burdajeva (C2) RUS 43.98 +1.540
20 Alisa.08 Novikova (C2) RUS 44.03 +1.590
21 Anna Lutsjinina (C1) RUS 44.05 +1.610
22 Arina Denisova (C1) RUS 44.13 +1.690
23 Varvara Zajkova (C2) RUS 44.16 +1.721
24 Anastasija.09 Kuprijanova (C1) RUS 44.16 +1.723
25 Valerija Jersjova (C1) RUS 44.37 +1.930
26 Sofja Sjisjakina (C2) RUS 44.43 +1.990
27 Marija Akimova (C2) RUS 44.49 +2.050
28 Olesja Zapletina (C1) RUS 44.57 +2.130
29 Marija Romanenko (C1) RUS 44.72 +2.280
30 Jelizaveta Dikikh (C1) RUS 44.74 +2.300
31 Anastasija Guljajeva (C2) RUS 44.79 +2.350
32 Jeva Sjtakina (C1) RUS 44.91 +2.470
33 Jelizaveta Sukhanova (C1) RUS 44.92 +2.480
34 Anfisa Vaskova (C1) RUS 45.02 +2.580
35 Marija Rybnikova (C2) RUS 45.18 +2.740
36 Marija Valigura (C1) RUS 45.20 +2.760
37 Polina Karimova (C2) RUS 45.30 +2.860
38 Ksenija Butorina (C1) RUS 45.38 +2.941
39 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (C2) RUS 45.38 +2.946
40 Valerija Kuznetsova (C2) RUS 45.56 +3.120
41 Anastasija Semenkova (C2) RUS 45.73 +3.290
42 Viktorija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 45.76 +3.320
43 Arina Mel (C2) RUS 45.86 +3.420
44 Veronika Krijt (C2) RUS 46.21 +3.770
45 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 46.21 +3.773
46 Darja Stsjennikova (C1) RUS 46.21 +3.779
47 Polina Bobyljova (C2) RUS 46.22 +3.780
48 Aleksandra Arlakova (C1) RUS 46.29 +3.850
49 Karina Tjulkina (C2) RUS 46.38 +3.940
50 Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C1) RUS 46.50 +4.060
51 Marija.08 Vidjakina (C1) RUS 46.51 +4.070
52 Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (C2) RUS 46.55 +4.110
53 Jelizaveta Gorelova (C2) RUS 46.58 +4.140
54 Valerija Zjernakova (C1) RUS 46.60 +4.160
55 Valerija Kosvintseva (C2) RUS 46.65 +4.210
56 Vladislava Lutsjko (C2) RUS 46.67 +4.230
57 Viktorija Sjkarina (C2) RUS 46.72 +4.280
58 Viktorija Vanjusjina (C1) RUS 46.81 +4.370
59 Ksenija Jerdjakova (C2) RUS 47.03 +4.590
60 Darja.08 Sjirokova (C1) RUS 47.17 +4.730
61 Anna.07 Petukhova (C2) RUS 47.64 +5.200
62 Sofja Kuzina (C2) RUS 47.71 +5.270
63 Milena Kirilenko (C2) RUS 47.73 +5.290
64 Arina Ukraintseva (C1) RUS 48.26 +5.820
65 Alina Pankratova (C1) RUS 48.49 +6.050
66 Darja Pimanova (C1) RUS 1:22.45 +40.010
DQ Margarita Spiridonova (C2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
20.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Polina Mitrejkina (C2) RUS 2:11.55 -
2 Anna.08 Potapova (C2) RUS 2:11.69 +0.140
3 Albina Iljasova (C2) RUS 2:13.19 +1.640
4 Darja.07 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 2:13.50 +1.950
5 Alisa.08 Novikova (C2) RUS 2:13.89 +2.340
6 Lija Kokovina (C1) RUS 2:14.09 +2.540
7 Vera Kislova (C1) RUS 2:14.10 +2.550
8 Sofija Sidorenko (C2) RUS 2:14.36 +2.810
9 Varvara Romanenkova (C1) RUS 2:14.79 +3.240
10 Jeva Bukina (C1) RUS 2:15.72 +4.170
11 Varvara Zajkova (C2) RUS 2:16.52 +4.970
12 Anna Lutsjinina (C1) RUS 2:16.96 +5.410
13 Viktorija Prygunova (C2) RUS 2:17.36 +5.810
14 Jelizaveta Dikikh (C1) RUS 2:18.05 +6.500
15 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C2) RUS 2:18.13 +6.580
16 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C2) RUS 2:18.30 +6.750
17 Marija Valigura (C1) RUS 2:18.55 +7.000
18 Anastasija Bogusjevskaja (C2) RUS 2:18.58 +7.030
19 Viktorija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 2:18.63 +7.080
20 Darja Pimanova (C1) RUS 2:18.79 +7.240
21 Margarita Spiridonova (C2) RUS 2:18.89 +7.340
22 Anastasija.09 Kuprijanova (C1) RUS 2:19.52 +7.970
23 Polina Karimova (C2) RUS 2:19.92 +8.370
24 Valerija Zjurba (C2) RUS 2:20.44 +8.890
25 Jeva Sjtakina (C1) RUS 2:20.81 +9.260
26 Valerija Jersjova (C1) RUS 2:20.91 +9.360
27 Arina Amineva (C2) RUS 2:20.94 +9.390
28 Anfisa Vaskova (C1) RUS 2:21.12 +9.570
29 Ksenija Butorina (C1) RUS 2:21.46 +9.910
30 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C2) RUS 2:21.97 +10.420
31 Valerija Kuznetsova (C2) RUS 2:22.32 +10.770
32 Vladislava Lutsjko (C2) RUS 2:22.34 +10.790
33 Sofja Kuzina (C2) RUS 2:22.43 +10.880
34 Anastasija Guljajeva (C2) RUS 2:22.43 +10.884
35 Marija Akimova (C2) RUS 2:22.61 +11.060
36 Anastasija Semenkova (C2) RUS 2:22.65 +11.100
37 Olesja Zapletina (C1) RUS 2:23.62 +12.070
38 Karina Tjulkina (C2) RUS 2:23.67 +12.120
39 Jelizaveta Gorelova (C2) RUS 2:23.84 +12.290
40 Jelena Burdajeva (C2) RUS 2:24.10 +12.550
41 Darja Stsjennikova (C1) RUS 2:24.21 +12.660
42 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (C2) RUS 2:24.27 +12.720
43 Aleksandra Arlakova (C1) RUS 2:24.42 +12.870
44 Oksana Kravets (C2) RUS 2:24.54 +12.990
45 Polina Bobyljova (C2) RUS 2:24.95 +13.400
46 Marija Romanenko (C1) RUS 2:24.98 +13.430
47 Darja.08 Sjirokova (C1) RUS 2:25.51 +13.960
48 Arina Denisova (C1) RUS 2:25.91 +14.360
49 Arina Ukraintseva (C1) RUS 2:26.05 +14.500
50 Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (C2) RUS 2:26.78 +15.230
51 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 2:26.98 +15.430
52 Ksenija Jerdjakova (C2) RUS 2:27.49 +15.940
53 Jelizaveta Sukhanova (C1) RUS 2:27.71 +16.160
54 Valerija Zjernakova (C1) RUS 2:27.80 +16.250
55 Valerija Kosvintseva (C2) RUS 2:28.51 +16.960
56 Marija Rybnikova (C2) RUS 2:28.71 +17.160
57 Veronika Krijt (C2) RUS 2:28.82 +17.270
58 Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C1) RUS 2:29.26 +17.710
59 Viktorija Vanjusjina (C1) RUS 2:30.18 +18.630
60 Sofja Sjisjakina (C2) RUS 2:30.19 +18.640
61 Viktorija Sjkarina (C2) RUS 2:30.49 +18.940
62 Anna.07 Petukhova (C2) RUS 2:31.22 +19.670
63 Marija.08 Vidjakina (C1) RUS 2:31.94 +20.390
64 Alina Pankratova (C1) RUS 2:34.03 +22.480
65 Milena Kirilenko (C2) RUS 2:34.77 +23.220
66 Arina Mel (C2) RUS 2:45.80 +34.250
DNS Veronika Beskhlebnaja (C2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
21.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Polina Mitrejkina (C2) RUS 1:24.79 PB -
2 Albina Iljasova (C2) RUS 1:25.26 SB +0.470
3 Anna.08 Potapova (C2) RUS 1:25.57 +0.780
4 Darja.07 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 1:26.11 +1.320
5 Lija Kokovina (C1) RUS 1:26.44 SB +1.650
6 Vera Kislova (C1) RUS 1:26.46 PB +1.670
7 Varvara Romanenkova (C1) RUS 1:26.69 SB +1.900
8 Veronika Beskhlebnaja (C2) RUS 1:27.04 +2.250
9 Alisa.08 Novikova (C2) RUS 1:27.26 PB +2.470
10 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C2) RUS 1:27.34 +2.550
11 Anastasija Bogusjevskaja (C2) RUS 1:27.49 SB +2.700
12 Jeva Bukina (C1) RUS 1:27.60 SB +2.810
13 Viktorija Prygunova (C2) RUS 1:27.70 SB +2.910
14 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C2) RUS 1:27.80 +3.010
15 Sofija Sidorenko (C2) RUS 1:28.15 +3.360
16 Anastasija.09 Kuprijanova (C1) RUS 1:28.43 SB +3.640
17 Varvara Zajkova (C2) RUS 1:28.47 +3.680
18 Valerija Zjurba (C2) RUS 1:28.73 +3.940
19 Marija Akimova (C2) RUS 1:28.97 SB +4.180
20 Valerija Kuznetsova (C2) RUS 1:29.11 +4.320
21 Margarita Spiridonova (C2) RUS 1:29.14 SB +4.350
22 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C2) RUS 1:29.25 +4.460
23 Arina Amineva (C2) RUS 1:29.32 +4.530
24 Valerija Jersjova (C1) RUS 1:29.52 PB +4.730
25 Jelizaveta Dikikh (C1) RUS 1:29.53 +4.740
26 Viktorija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 1:29.59 SB +4.800
27 Marija Valigura (C1) RUS 1:29.90 +5.110
28 Jeva Sjtakina (C1) RUS 1:29.91 SB +5.120
29 Darja Pimanova (C1) RUS 1:30.11 +5.320
30 Anna Lutsjinina (C1) RUS 1:30.15 SB +5.364
31 Oksana Kravets (C2) RUS 1:30.15 SB +5.369
32 Olesja Zapletina (C1) RUS 1:30.34 SB +5.550
33 Jelena Burdajeva (C2) RUS 1:30.39 +5.600
34 Anfisa Vaskova (C1) RUS 1:31.36 +6.570
35 Marija Rybnikova (C2) RUS 1:31.37 SB +6.580
36 Marija Romanenko (C1) RUS 1:31.43 SB +6.640
37 Anastasija Semenkova (C2) RUS 1:31.82 PB +7.030
38 Ksenija Butorina (C1) RUS 1:31.86 SB +7.070
39 Arina Denisova (C1) RUS 1:31.95 +7.160
40 Arina Mel (C2) RUS 1:32.08 SB +7.290
41 Sofja Kuzina (C2) RUS 1:32.17 SB +7.380
42 Aleksandra Arlakova (C1) RUS 1:32.48 SB +7.690
43 Sofja Sjisjakina (C2) RUS 1:32.55 +7.760
44 Marija.08 Vidjakina (C1) RUS 1:32.59 +7.800
45 Karina Tjulkina (C2) RUS 1:32.70 +7.910
46 Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (C2) RUS 1:32.92 +8.130
47 Veronika Krijt (C2) RUS 1:32.95 SB +8.160
48 Polina Bobyljova (C2) RUS 1:33.08 +8.290
49 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (C2) RUS 1:33.70 +8.910
50 Darja.08 Sjirokova (C1) RUS 1:33.76 PB +8.970
51 Jelizaveta Gorelova (C2) RUS 1:33.81 PB +9.020
52 Darja Stsjennikova (C1) RUS 1:34.29 +9.500
53 Vladislava Lutsjko (C2) RUS 1:34.73 +9.940
54 Viktorija Vanjusjina (C1) RUS 1:35.14 +10.350
55 Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C1) RUS 1:35.33 +10.540
56 Valerija Zjernakova (C1) RUS 1:35.60 +10.810
57 Ksenija Jerdjakova (C2) RUS 1:35.71 SB +10.920
58 Viktorija Sjkarina (C2) RUS 1:35.94 +11.150
59 Arina Ukraintseva (C1) RUS 1:36.99 +12.200
60 Anna.07 Petukhova (C2) RUS 1:37.19 SB +12.400
61 Valerija Kosvintseva (C2) RUS 1:37.32 +12.530
62 Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 1:37.68 SB +12.890
63 Milena Kirilenko (C2) RUS 1:38.00 SB +13.210
64 Alina Pankratova (C1) RUS 1:38.23 SB +13.440
65 Anastasija Guljajeva (C2) RUS 1:47.39 +22.600
66 Jelizaveta Sukhanova (C1) RUS 1:48.35 +23.560
DQ Polina Karimova (C2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
21.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Polina Mitrejkina (C2) RUS 4:39.37 PB -
2 Marija Valigura (C1) RUS 4:41.22 PB +1.850
3 Anna.08 Potapova (C2) RUS 4:41.95 SB +2.580
4 Alisa.08 Novikova (C2) RUS 4:42.63 +3.260
5 Darja.07 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 4:46.27 +6.900
6 Varvara Romanenkova (C1) RUS 4:49.76 SB +10.390
7 Vera Kislova (C1) RUS 4:50.23 PB +10.860
8 Jeva Bukina (C1) RUS 4:50.44 +11.070
9 Viktorija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 4:54.09 +14.720
10 Anastasija.09 Kuprijanova (C1) RUS 4:54.38 SB +15.010
11 Albina Iljasova (C2) RUS 4:55.36 +15.990
12 Jelizaveta Dikikh (C1) RUS 4:55.46 +16.090
13 Margarita Spiridonova (C2) RUS 4:56.75 SB +17.380
14 Lija Kokovina (C1) RUS 4:56.94 +17.570
15 Viktorija Prygunova (C2) RUS 4:57.69 +18.320
16 Anna Lutsjinina (C1) RUS 4:58.77 SB +19.400
17 Varvara Zajkova (C2) RUS 4:59.44 +20.070
18 Anfisa Vaskova (C1) RUS 5:00.51 +21.140
19 Vladislava Lutsjko (C2) RUS 5:01.73 +22.360
20 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C2) RUS 5:01.86 +22.490
21 Polina Karimova (C2) RUS 5:02.43 PB +23.060
22 Ksenija Butorina (C1) RUS 5:02.74 SB +23.370
23 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C2) RUS 5:03.92 +24.550
24 Darja Pimanova (C1) RUS 5:04.89 +25.520
25 Anastasija Bogusjevskaja (C2) RUS 5:05.18 SB +25.810
26 Valerija Jersjova (C1) RUS 5:05.21 +25.840
27 Valerija Kuznetsova (C2) RUS 5:05.41 SB +26.040
28 Jeva Sjtakina (C1) RUS 5:07.67 SB +28.300
29 Valerija Zjurba (C2) RUS 5:10.76 SB +31.390
30 Milana-Nikol Kudrjasjova (C2) RUS 5:11.90 +32.530
31 Arina Amineva (C2) RUS 5:24.19 +44.820
Anastasija Guljajeva (C2) RUS - -
Alina Pankratova (C1) RUS - -
Milena Kirilenko (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandra.08 Kuznetsova (C1) RUS - -
Valerija Kosvintseva (C2) RUS - -
Anna.07 Petukhova (C2) RUS - -
Arina Ukraintseva (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Sjkarina (C2) RUS - -
Ksenija Jerdjakova (C2) RUS - -
Valerija Zjernakova (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Ostaptsjuk (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Vanjusjina (C1) RUS - -
Darja Stsjennikova (C1) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Gorelova (C2) RUS - -
Darja.08 Sjirokova (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (C2) RUS - -
Polina Bobyljova (C2) RUS - -
Veronika Krijt (C2) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Kotsjeva (C2) RUS - -
Karina Tjulkina (C2) RUS - -
Marija.08 Vidjakina (C1) RUS - -
Sofja Sjisjakina (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandra Arlakova (C1) RUS - -
Sofja Kuzina (C2) RUS - -
Arina Mel (C2) RUS - -
Arina Denisova (C1) RUS - -
Anastasija Semenkova (C2) RUS - -
Marija Romanenko (C1) RUS - -
Marija Rybnikova (C2) RUS - -
Jelena Burdajeva (C2) RUS - -
Olesja Zapletina (C1) RUS - -
Oksana Kravets (C2) RUS - -
Marija Akimova (C2) RUS - -
Veronika Beskhlebnaja (C2) RUS - -
DQ Sofija Sidorenko (C2) RUS DQ -
Jelizaveta Sukhanova (C1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best