Athlete Data of Marija Valigura

Profile image of Marija Valigura
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Мария Валигура
Spellings:

Mariya Valigura

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (C2)
Last competition:
22.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.10
06.03.2020
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
30.27
30.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
44.34
13.03.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
45.17
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
45.20
20.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:28.90
13.03.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.70
01.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.82
06.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:16.84
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:16.84
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:18.55
20.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:38.89
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
4:38.89
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
4:41.22
21.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:42.03
09.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:42.03
09.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:55.13
04.01.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:30.44
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
3:30.44
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
Last Update: 20.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - 1 - 1 5 12
Other National 38 18 17 73 109 125
Last Update: 20.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
Relay (Mixed)
130.510 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
5
7 / 3 / 7 / 3
Mini combination (Junior)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.472 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024
2
Mass Start (Junior B/C)
8:20.00 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 17.03.2024
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 3
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
193.431 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 15. - 16.03.2024
1
Relay (Junior B/C - Mixed)
143.480 64th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 14.03.2024
10
Team Sprint
1:42.03 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 09.03.2024
7
Mass Start
6:19.96 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 09.03.2024
8
3000 meter
4:38.89 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2024
8
Team Pursuit
3:30.44 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2024
39
500 meter
45.17 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
25
1500 meter
2:16.84 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
44
1000 meter
1:31.60 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2024
9
Mass Start
6:54.71 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2024
5
3000 meter
4:44.82 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2024
43
500 meter
45.30 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2024
20
5 / 44 / 23 / 43
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.760 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2024
23
1500 meter
2:18.57 Russia - Junior C Championships 2024 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2024
6
2 / 6 / 5 / 12
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.076 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2024
8
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:31.18 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 03.02.2024
2
2 / 2 / 2 / 2
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
193.230 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 27. - 28.01.2024
6
Relay (Mixed, Junior A-C)
156.780 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 26.01.2024
7
3 / 9 / 6 / 22
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.561 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 19. - 20.01.2024
5
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:06.84 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 19.01.2024
1
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:19.65 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 10.01.2024
1
Team Sprint
1:45.78 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 08.01.2024
1
2 / 1 / 1 / 2
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.196 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 08. - 09.01.2024
2
500 meter
47.93 New Year's Prize Olenegorsk (RUS) 30.12.2023
5
8 / 8 / 4 / 4
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
207.546 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Vologda (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2023
9
Mass Start (Junior C)
9:09.46 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Vologda (RUS) 16.12.2023
3
1 / 7 / 2 / 16
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.096 Competitions Moscow region Kolomna (RUS) 31.10. - 01.11.2023
10
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
4:49.02 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
46
500 meter (Junior B/C)
46.30 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
20
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:20.63 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
13
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:31.25 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
2
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
4:46.52 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
8
15 / 7 / 12 / 4
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.448 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.08.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B/C)
45.29 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
5
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:17.34 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 20.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors