Competition: Country Match USSR-GDR

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 4 nations
  • 20 women and 22 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 168 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 148.265 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Big combination 167.127 Peter Adeberg (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 151.365 Roman Popadtsjuk (B2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Big combination 167.127 Peter Adeberg (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 153.930 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint Combination 163.820 Jacqueline Börner (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint Combination 163.930 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint Combination 165.160 Sylke Luding (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint Combination 168.965 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint Combination 169.705 Marina Tsjugunova (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small Combination 174.571 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small Combination 175.070 Irina Bogatova (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small Combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small Combination 177.601 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small Combination 182.298 Natalja Repnina-Panina (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big Combination 161.990 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big Combination 167.152 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big Combination 167.411 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big Combination 169.079 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big Combination 169.738 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
500 meter 37.80 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 38.62 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 39.68 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 40.21 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 40.89 Sylke Luding (A1) 21.03.1987
500 meter 41.35 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.82 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:15.33 Roman Popadtsjuk (B2) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:15.80 Rene van Bernum (Neo) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:17.57 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:20.55 Jacqueline Börner (Neo) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:21.05 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:21.87 Heike Pöhland (Neo) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:22.84 Sylke Luding (A1) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:23.59 Marina Strizjova (A2) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:24.61 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 21.03.1987
1500 meter 2:07.94 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.10 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:29.52 Nadezjda Jermolina-Vasiljeva (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 6:49.33 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 6:59.50 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:54.10 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.38 Boris Repnin (M??) 21.03.1987
500 meter 37.80 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 37.97 Rene van Bernum (Neo) 21.03.1987
500 meter 38.00 Aleksandr Simonenko (A2) 20.03.1987
500 meter 38.12 Ildar Garajev (A2) 20.03.1987
500 meter 38.46 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 38.62 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 39.68 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 39.71 Konstantin Korotkov (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 39.78 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20.03.1987
500 meter 39.92 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 40.21 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 40.67 Torsten Piekarz (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 40.89 Sylke Luding (A1) 21.03.1987
500 meter 41.35 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.41 Irina Bogatova (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.48 Jacqueline Börner (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.67 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.77 Constanze Scandolo (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 41.82 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 21.03.1987
500 meter 42.26 Heike Pöhland (Neo) 21.03.1987
500 meter 42.40 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20.03.1987
500 meter 42.56 Jelena Lapuga (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 43.22 Natalja Repnina-Panina (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 43.54 Jelena Tumanova (Neo) 20.03.1987
500 meter 44.00 Heike Schalling (Neo) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:14.78 Boris Repnin (M??) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:15.33 Roman Popadtsjuk (B2) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:15.80 Rene van Bernum (Neo) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:16.16 Andrej.67 Kuznetsov (A2) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:17.57 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:20.55 Jacqueline Börner (Neo) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:21.05 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:21.82 Irina Fatejeva (M??) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:21.87 Heike Pöhland (Neo) 20.03.1987
1000 meter 1:22.84 Sylke Luding (A1) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:23.59 Marina Strizjova (A2) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:23.82 Jelena Iljina (Neo) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:24.61 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 21.03.1987
1000 meter 1:24.79 Marina Tsjugunova (A2) 21.03.1987
1500 meter 1:54.35 Ildar Garajev (A2) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 1:55.99 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 1:58.06 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 1:59.92 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:01.09 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:03.42 Torsten Piekarz (Neo) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:06.68 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:07.94 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:08.08 Constanze Scandolo (Neo) 20.03.1987
1500 meter 2:11.50 Jelena Tumanova (Neo) 20.03.1987
Sprint combination 148.265 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 148.690 Andrej Bakhvalov (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 151.115 Boris Repnin (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 152.815 Rene van Bernum (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 153.930 Rene Goschnik (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 161.990 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 163.491 Ildar Garajev (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 163.820 Jacqueline Börner (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 163.930 Natalja Artamonova-Kurova (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 165.160 Sylke Luding (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 165.707 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 165.752 Konstantin Korotkov (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 165.955 Irina Kulesjova-Kovrova (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 167.127 Peter Adeberg (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 167.152 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 167.215 Heike Pöhland (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 167.411 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 168.690 Marina Strizjova (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 168.965 Anja Ulbricht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 169.079 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 169.705 Marina Tsjugunova (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 169.738 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 171.080 Aleksandr Simonenko (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 172.513 Torsten Piekarz (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 174.571 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 175.070 Irina Bogatova (M??) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 176.409 Constanze Scandolo (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 177.040 Jelena Lapuga (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 177.328 Heike Schalling (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 177.601 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 179.962 Jelena Tumanova (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Small combination 182.298 Natalja Repnina-Panina (Neo) 20. - 21.03.1987
Sprint combination 183.630 Andrej.67 Kuznetsov (A2) 20. - 21.03.1987
3000 meter 4:21.56 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:24.28 Constanze Scandolo (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.10 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.39 Heike Schalling (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:26.47 Jelena Lapuga (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:29.52 Nadezjda Jermolina-Vasiljeva (Neo) 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:30.21 Jelena Tumanova (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 6:49.33 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 6:58.62 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 6:59.50 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:02.64 Ildar Garajev (A2) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:10.20 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:15.31 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:18.49 Torsten Piekarz (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:19.67 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:37.37 Heike Schalling (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:43.52 Gabi Schönbrunn (M??) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:51.50 Irina Bogatova (M??) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:53.46 Jelena Lapuga (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:54.10 Monique Garbrecht (A1) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:55.54 Jelena Tumanova (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:57.52 Carola Bürger (Neo) 20.03.1987
5000 meter 7:59.00 Constanze Scandolo (Neo) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 14:35.49 Jurij Kljujev (M??) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 14:41.87 Konstantin Korotkov (M??) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 14:59.51 Aleksandr Radysjevtsev (Neo) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 14:59.83 Ildar Garajev (A2) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 15:02.79 Steffen Meißner (Neo) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 15:06.70 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 15:07.17 Peter Tietz (Neo) 20.03.1987
10.000 meter 15:20.36 Thomas Mihm (A2) 20.03.1987
Last Update: 02.10.2022