Rink Card - Kompleks Medeo Alma Ata-Medeo

Rink image of Kompleks Medeo
Country:
Kazakhstan
Address:
ур. Медеу
50000 Alma Ata
State:
Alma Ata
Internet:
http://www.medey.kz/
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
1691 meters above sea level
Opened:
28.12.1972

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 1:52.46 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) USSR Cup 27.03.1987
1000 meter 1:12.05 Keith Nick Thometz (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
500 meter 36.23 Keith Nick Thometz (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
500 meter 39.28 Bonnie Blair (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
Small combination 168.271 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21. - 22.03.1986
1500 meter 1:59.30 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
3000 meter 4:18.02 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
500 meter 39.52 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
5000 meter 7:20.99 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
1500 meter 1:53.00 Igor Zjelezovskij (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1986 15.12.1985
500 meter 36.40 Sergej Fokitsjev (Neo) Kontrollwettkampf 13.12.1985
Small combination 171.760 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 23. - 24.03.1984
1500 meter 2:03.34 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
3000 meter 4:20.91 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
5000 meter 6:49.15 Viktor Sjasjerin (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
5000 meter 7:34.52 Andrea Schöne-Mitscherlich (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
Small combination 174.710 Gabi Schönbrunn (Neo) European Championships 1984 14. - 15.01.1984
5000 meter 7:39.44 Gabi Schönbrunn (Neo) European Championships 1984 14.01.1984
10.000 meter 13:54.81 Igor Malkov (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 28.12.1983
Big combination 159.894 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 26. - 28.12.1983
1500 meter 1:53.22 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 27.12.1983
Small combination 161.313 Andrej Rybin (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 02. - 05.04.1983
Big combination 161.550 Viktor Sjasjerin (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 25. - 26.03.1983
Mini combination 166.683 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25. - 26.03.1983
Sprint combination 146.955 Pavel Pegov (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25. - 26.03.1983
Sprint combination 161.120 Christa Rothenburger (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 25. - 26.03.1983
1000 meter 1:12.58 Pavel Pegov (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
1000 meter 1:19.31 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
1500 meter 2:04.04 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
500 meter 36.57 Pavel Pegov (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
500 meter 39.69 Christa Rothenburger (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
Small combination 176.325 Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov 24. - 28.12.1982
1000 meter 1:13.19 Sergej Khlebnikov (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov 24.12.1982
5000 meter 6:51.17 Sergej Pribytkov (Neo) Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov 24.12.1982
Big combination 162.320 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) USSR-Cup 29.03. - 01.04.1982
5000 meter 6:54.66 Aleksandr.60 Baranov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 18.03.1982
Mini combination 168.388 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27. - 28.03.1981
Sprint combination 162.275 Christa Rothenburger (Neo) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27. - 28.03.1981
1000 meter 1:20.81 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
1500 meter 2:05.39 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
3000 meter 4:21.70 Gabi Schönbrunn (Neo) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
500 meter 40.18 Christa Rothenburger (Neo) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
Small combination 161.690 Viktor Sjasjerin (A1) Nationales Rennen 03. - 04.01.1981
Mini combination 171.149 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1981 03. - 04.01.1981
1500 meter 2:06.01 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1981 03.01.1981
5000 meter 6:54.95 Sergej Balasjov (M??) Nationales Rennen 29.12.1980
500 meter 40.40 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (Neo) Nationales Rennen 27.12.1980
5000 meter 7:50.61 Olga Plesjkova (M??) Nationales Rennen 27.12.1980
3000 meter 4:25.54 Olga Plesjkova (M??) Nationales Rennen 26.12.1980
500 meter 36.80 Jukka Salmela (Neo) Nationales Rennen 31.03.1980
10.000 meter 14:26.71 Dmitrij Ogloblin (Senior) Dmitrij Ogloblin (Senior) USSR-Cup 28.03.1980
Mini combination 159.566 Viktor Sjasjerin (B2) Nationales Rennen 18. - 19.01.1980
Sprint combination 165.500 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (Neo) Nationales Rennen 24. - 29.12.1979
3000 meter 4:27.02 Svetlana Katsjuk (Neo) Nationales Rennen 25.12.1979
1000 meter 1:21.90 Natalja Petrusjova (M??) Internationaler Wettkampf 02.10.1979
2x500 meter 77.400 Jukka Salmela (Neo) Testrennen 14. - 15.04.1979
2x500 meter 91.930 Minna Hägg (B1) Testrennen 14. - 15.04.1979
Small combination 162.073 Dmitrij Ogloblin (Neo) Pokal Der USSR 26. - 29.03.1979
Small combination 162.811 Anatolij Isupov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 18.04.1978
Mini combination 173.348 Natalja Petrusjova (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 18.04.1978
Sprint combination 150.035 Anatolij Medennikov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 18.04.1978
1000 meter 1:14.46 Anatolij Medennikov (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 16.04.1978
1500 meter 2:07.18 Khalida Vorobjova-Fardejeva (M??) Internationaler Wettkampf 10.04.1978
1000 meter 1:23.03 Marion Dittmann (Neo) Internationaler Wettkampf 03.04.1978
3000 meter 4:30.13 Marion Dittmann (Neo) GDR Testrennen 05.11.1977
Small combination 164.049 Klaus Wunderlich (M??) Internationaler Wettkampf 06. - 07.04.1977
10.000 meter 14:34.33 Viktor Ljoskin (Neo) USSR Single Distance Championships 1977 Part 2 03.04.1977
Small combination 164.069 Masahiko Yamamoto (Neo) Teammeisterschaften Der Junioren 28. - 31.03.1977
Big combination 163.221 Jan Egil Storholt (Senior) Country Match URS-NOR 19. - 20.03.1977
5000 meter 6:56.90 Kay Arne Stenshjemmet (Neo) Country Match URS-NOR 19.03.1977
1000 meter 1:14.47 Eric Heiden (A2) Pokal Der USSR 12.03.1977
5000 meter 7:00.11 Sergej Martsjuk (M??) Pokal Der USSR 12.03.1977
3000 meter 3:56.65 Sergej Martsjuk (M??) Pokal Der USSR 11.03.1977
1500 meter 1:53.80 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (Neo) Nationales Rennen 25.12.1976
1000 meter 1:15.01 Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) Nationales Rennen 16.04.1976
5000 meter 8:11.74 Ljubov Tsjujeva-Pogodajeva (Neo) Testrennen 07.04.1976
3000 meter 4:31.00 Galina Stepanskaja (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1976 23.03.1976
Mini combination 173.809 Galina Stepanskaja (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1976 22. - 23.03.1976
10.000 meter 14:38.08 Sten Stensen (Senior) Country Match URS-NED-NOR 21.03.1976
Sprint combination 151.190 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Country Match URS-NED-NOR 20. - 21.03.1976
1000 meter 1:15.70 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Country Match URS-NED-NOR 20.03.1976
Mini combination 167.421 Floriano Martello (M??) Internationale Rennen 17. - 18.03.1976
1000 meter 1:15.76 Andrej Malikov (Neo) Internationale Rennen 17.03.1976
3000 meter 4:40.59 Galina Stepanskaja (M??) Testrennen 16.03.1976
3000 meter 4:40.80 Galina Stepanskaja (M??) Testrennen 29.11.1975
Mini combination 168.449 Jan Miętus (Neo) Testrennen 28. - 29.11.1975
Small combination 165.543 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) USSR Cup 09. - 12.04.1975
500 meter 37.00 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Anatolij Medennikov (Neo) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 29.03.1975
Sprint combination 153.250 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 28. - 29.03.1975
Sprint combination 168.285 Tatjana Averina (M??) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 28. - 29.03.1975
1000 meter 1:23.46 Tatjana Averina (M??) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 28.03.1975
500 meter 37.20 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 28.03.1975
500 meter 41.06 Tatjana Averina (M??) USSR Sprint Championships 1975 28.03.1975
1000 meter 1:25.28 Tatjana Averina (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1975 25.03.1975
10.000 meter 14:52.73 Viktor Varlamov (M??) USSR Allround Championships 1975 25.03.1975
5000 meter 7:08.92 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1975 24.03.1975
500 meter 41.69 Ljubov Sadtsjikova (Neo) USSR Allround Championships 1975 21.03.1975
500 meter 37.85 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Country Match URS-SWE 18.03.1975
Sprint combination 153.390 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Country Match URS-SWE 17. - 18.03.1975
1000 meter 1:16.92 Valerij Muratov (Senior) Country Match URS-SWE 17.03.1975
500 meter 37.97 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Country Match URS-NOR 16.03.1975
500 meter 37.99 Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Country Match URS-NOR 15.03.1975
Mini combination 176.930 Tatjana Averina (M??) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.03.1975
500 meter 41.70 Tatjana Averina (M??) Internationales Rennen 11.03.1975
1000 meter 1:17.23 Aleksandr.52 Safronov (Neo) Internationales Rennen 11.04.1974
Mini combination 180.093 Tatjana Averina (M??) Internationales Rennen 30.03. - 02.04.1974
Small combination 166.401 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25. - 26.12.1973
3000 meter 4:03.67 Jurij Kondakov (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.12.1973
1000 meter 1:26.10 Tatjana Averina (Neo) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 20.03.1973
3000 meter 4:43.00 Nina Statkevitsj (M??) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 20.03.1973
Mini combination 180.149 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina (M??) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 17. - 20.03.1973
1500 meter 2:13.40 Galina Stepanskaja (M??) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 19.03.1973
1500 meter 1:58.00 Nikolaj Kuzmenko (Neo) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 18.03.1973
3000 meter 4:08.20 Aleksandr Tsygankov (M??) Nationales Rennen 06.01.1973
Last Update: 16.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 36.68 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A2) USSR Single Distance Championships 1991 19.03.1991
500 meter 36.94 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 26.03.1990
Sprint combination 149.115 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (A1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25. - 26.03.1990
5000 meter 7:41.45 Veronika Tsjikova (B2) USSR Cup 01.04.1989
Sprint combination 150.200 Viktor Tsjupira (A2) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung ZSKA 11. - 12.03.1988
1500 meter 1:53.72 Oleg Pavlov (A2) USSR Cup 27.03.1987
Small combination 175.405 Monique Garbrecht (A1) Country Match USSR-GDR 20. - 21.03.1987
1500 meter 2:06.24 Monique Garbrecht (A1) Country Match USSR-GDR 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:25.47 Monique Garbrecht (A1) Country Match USSR-GDR 20.03.1987
3000 meter 4:03.66 Ildar Garajev (B2) Nationales Juniors Rennen 03.04.1985
1500 meter 1:54.08 Nikolaj Guljajev (A2) USSR Cup 30.03.1985
Sprint combination 164.730 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR-NOR 22. - 23.03.1985
1000 meter 1:20.30 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR-NOR 22.03.1985
500 meter 40.70 Angela Stahnke (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR-NOR 22.03.1985
500 meter 37.00 Yasushi Kuroiwa (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 18.03.1985
Small combination 180.472 Andrea Schulze (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 23. - 24.03.1984
5000 meter 6:52.69 Igor Malkov (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
5000 meter 7:51.73 Andrea Schulze (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 23.03.1984
Small combination 180.920 Andrea Schulze (A2) European Championships 1984 14. - 15.01.1984
5000 meter 7:54.34 Andrea Schulze (A2) European Championships 1984 14.01.1984
10.000 meter 13:54.81 Igor Malkov (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 28.12.1983
Big combination 160.489 Igor Malkov (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 26. - 28.12.1983
5000 meter 6:53.32 Igor Malkov (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 27.12.1983
Small combination 161.313 Andrej Rybin (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 02. - 05.04.1983
3000 meter 4:05.08 Jurij Sjulga (B2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 02.04.1983
5000 meter 7:58.13 Marina Mokhova-Babkina (A2) USSR-Cup 30.03.1983
1500 meter 2:06.89 Marina Redkina (A2) USSR-Cup 28.03.1983
500 meter 37.16 Aleksandr.64 Antipov (A2) USSR-Cup 28.03.1983
Sprint combination 166.600 Skadi Walter (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 25. - 26.03.1983
1500 meter 1:54.26 Igor Zjelezovskij (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
500 meter 40.78 Skadi Walter (A2) Country Match USSR-GDR 25.03.1983
Small combination 187.564 Marina Mokhova-Babkina (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kislejov 24. - 28.12.1982
10.000 meter 14:25.29 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) USSR-Cup 01.04.1982
1500 meter 1:55.83 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) USSR-Cup 01.04.1982
Big combination 162.320 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) USSR-Cup 29.03. - 01.04.1982
Sprint combination 150.970 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 18. - 21.03.1982
1000 meter 1:13.83 Viktor Sjasjerin (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 18.03.1982
Big combination 167.286 Aleksandr.61 Popov (A2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 30. - 31.03.1981
10.000 meter 14:46.75 René Schöfisch (A2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 30.03.1981
1500 meter 1:56.11 André Hoffmann (A2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 30.03.1981
Mini combination 173.238 Natalja Kurova (A2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27. - 28.03.1981
1500 meter 2:08.80 Birgit Czak (A2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
500 meter 40.89 Angela Stahnke (C2) USSR-Cup And GDR-Cup 27.03.1981
Small combination 161.690 Viktor Sjasjerin (A1) Nationales Rennen 03. - 04.01.1981
3000 meter 4:05.40 Viktor Sjasjerin (A1) Nationales Rennen 03.01.1981
5000 meter 7:00.26 Sergej Pribytkov (A2) Nationales Rennen 29.12.1980
Mini combination 174.733 Andrea Mitscherlich (A2) USSR-Cup 26. - 27.03.1980
1000 meter 1:23.19 Andrea Mitscherlich (A2) USSR-Cup 26.03.1980
10.000 meter 14:55.08 Masahito Shinohara (A2) Country Match URS-JPN 20.03.1980
Mini combination 159.566 Viktor Sjasjerin (B2) Nationales Rennen 18. - 19.01.1980
3000 meter 4:29.95 Tatjana Tumanova-Arefjeva (A1) Nationales Rennen 25.12.1979
2x500 meter 91.930 Minna Hägg (B1) Testrennen 14. - 15.04.1979
10.000 meter 14:56.73 Anatolij Grigorjev (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 08.04.1979
1000 meter 1:23.70 Sylvia Albrecht (B1) GDR-Testrennen 31.03.1979
500 meter 41.00 Cornelia Jacob (A2) GDR-Testrennen 31.03.1979
Sprint combination 167.050 Sylvia Albrecht (B1) GDR-Testrennen 30. - 31.03.1979
5000 meter 7:04.95 Anatolij Grigorjev (A2) Pokal Der USSR 29.03.1979
Small combination 163.647 Andreas Ehrig (A2) Pokal Der USSR 26. - 29.03.1979
Mini combination 175.386 Sylvia Albrecht (B1) Pokal Der USSR 26. - 29.03.1979
3000 meter 4:06.77 Andreas Ehrig (A2) Pokal Der USSR 28.03.1979
3000 meter 4:33.62 Andrea Mitscherlich (A1) Pokal Der USSR 27.03.1979
3000 meter 4:08.90 Aleksandr Komov (A1) Pokal Sportvereinigung Zenit 23.03.1979
Sprint combination 153.150 Steffen Doering (A1) GDR-Testrennen 20. - 21.03.1979
500 meter 37.40 Steffen Doering (A1) GDR-Testrennen 20.03.1979
500 meter 41.10 Cornelia Jacob (A2) GDR-Testrennen 20.03.1979
1000 meter 1:23.90 Cornelia Jacob (A2) GDR-Testrennen 17.03.1979
500 meter 41.20 Cornelia Jacob (A2) GDR-Testrennen 17.03.1979
500 meter 41.23 Irina Kovrova (B1) Nationales Rennen 21.04.1978
Small combination 165.489 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 18.04.1978
Sprint combination 169.690 Irina Kovrova (B1) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 18.04.1978
500 meter 38.00 Aleksej.59 Morozov (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 07.04.1978
1500 meter 1:56.17 Andreas Dietel (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 05.04.1978
Mini combination 175.918 Bjørg Eva Jensen (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 03. - 05.04.1978
Sprint combination 154.230 Jevgenij Solunskij (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 03. - 05.04.1978
Sprint combination 171.995 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 03. - 05.04.1978
1000 meter 1:25.49 Andrea Eichel (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 03.04.1978
500 meter 41.35 Cornelia Jacob (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 03.04.1978
500 meter 41.90 Irina Kovrova (B1) Nationales Rennen 16.12.1977
Small combination 165.623 Aleksej Pavlov (A2) Nationales Rennen 28. - 29.11.1977
1500 meter 1:56.40 Andreas Ehrig (A1) GDR Testrennen 05.11.1977
3000 meter 4:35.64 Andrea Eichel (A2) GDR Testrennen 05.11.1977
Small combination 165.699 Andreas Dietel (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 06. - 07.04.1977
Mini combination 178.249 Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) Internationaler Wettkampf 06. - 07.04.1977
3000 meter 4:10.60 Michael Hannig (B2) Internationaler Wettkampf 06.04.1977
10.000 meter 14:59.01 Vitalij Zazerskij (A2) Unofficial Vierkampfwertung Im Rahmen Der NM 03.04.1977
5000 meter 7:06.36 Vitalij Zazerskij (A2) Unofficial Vierkampfwertung Im Rahmen Der NM 02.04.1977
1000 meter 1:26.20 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (A2) USSR Single Distance Championships 1977 Part 1 27.03.1977
500 meter 42.19 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (A2) USSR Single Distance Championships 1977 Part 1 26.03.1977
1000 meter 1:14.47 Eric Heiden (A2) Pokal Der USSR 12.03.1977
1500 meter 1:56.48 Eric Heiden (A2) Pokal Der USSR 11.03.1977
500 meter 38.03 Eric Heiden (A2) Pokal Der USSR 11.03.1977
Sprint combination 156.170 Aleksej Lalenkov (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 23. - 28.04.1976
500 meter 38.49 Aleksej Lalenkov (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 27.04.1976
500 meter 42.27 Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (A1) Nationales Rennen 10.04.1976
5000 meter 7:22.50 Vitalij Zazerskij (A1) Nationales Rennen 09.04.1976
5000 meter 8:14.70 Galina Blinkova (A2) Testrennen 07.04.1976
3000 meter 4:38.20 Andrea Mitscherlich (C2) Internationaler Wettkampf 27.03.1976
3000 meter 4:39.00 Andrea Mitscherlich (C2) Internationaler Wettkampf 23.03.1976
Sprint combination 157.310 Boris Rogov (A2) Internationale Rennen 17. - 18.03.1976
1000 meter 1:17.92 Boris Rogov (A2) Internationale Rennen 17.03.1976
Big combination 173.560 Jürgen Warnicke (A2) GDR-Testrennen 01. - 02.10.1975
10.000 meter 15:38.00 Jürgen Warnicke (A2) GDR-Testrennen 01.10.1975
1500 meter 2:00.90 Jürgen Warnicke (A2) GDR-Testrennen 01.10.1975
3000 meter 4:14.40 Mikhail Lenkov (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 17.04.1975
Sprint combination 157.860 Sergej Khlebnikov (A2) USSR Cup 09. - 12.04.1975
1000 meter 1:18.60 Sergej Khlebnikov (A2) USSR Cup 11.04.1975
Big combination 176.581 Vladimir Masjkovtsev (A2) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 03. - 06.04.1975
Mini combination 183.849 Ute Dix (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 07. - 08.10.1974
3000 meter 4:49.57 Rozalija Ravzutdinova (A1) Internationales Rennen 12.04.1974
Small combination 171.070 Pavel Fuflygin (A2) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.04.1974
Mini combination 185.881 Tatjana Serebrjakova-Timosjina (A2) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.04.1974
Sprint combination 159.290 Sergej Khlebnikov (A1) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.04.1974
Big combination 176.846 Pavel Fuflygin (A2) Internationales Rennen 30.03. - 02.04.1974
1500 meter 2:01.84 Pavel Fuflygin (A2) Internationales Rennen 31.03.1974
5000 meter 7:29.35 Pavel Fuflygin (A2) Internationales Rennen 30.03.1974
3000 meter 4:55.90 Rozalija Ravzutdinova (A1) Testrennen 28.03.1974
Mini combination 186.033 Rozalija Ravzutdinova (A1) Testrennen 27. - 28.03.1974
1000 meter 1:18.80 Aleksandr.57 Demidov (B2) Testrennen 27.03.1974
Small combination 174.080 Jevgenij.54 Konstantinov (A2) USSR Junior Allround Championships 1974 04. - 06.01.1974
1500 meter 2:18.00 Erwina Rys (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.12.1973
1000 meter 1:21.34 Sergej Khlebnikov (A1) Nationales Rennen 23.12.1973
Small combination 175.386 Stephan Morgenstern (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 30.11. - 01.12.1973
3000 meter 4:22.00 Stephan Morgenstern (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 30.11.1973
1000 meter 1:21.50 Aleksandr Malkovskij (A2) Memorial Jakov Melnikov 18.03.1973
1500 meter 2:04.30 Vladimir.53 Lobanov (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23.01.1973
Last Update: 16.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Sprint 1:36.60 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (A1) Inessa Shumekova (A2) Kristina Sjumekova (C2) Marija.04 Kuznetsova (A1) Inessa Shumekova (A2) Kristina Sjumekova (C2) Marija.04 Kuznetsova (A1) Inessa Shumekova (A2) Kristina Sjumekova (C2) Spartakiade 23.12.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.12 Alina Dauranova (A1) Jekaterina Sjabasova (C2) Margarita Artemjeva (Neo) Jenlik Zjardembek (A1) Spartakiade 23.12.2021
2x500 meter 80.500 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) 28th Winter Universiade 02.02.2017
2x500 meter 84.180 Mariin Sarap (Neo) 28th Winter Universiade 02.02.2017
2x500 meter 85.480 Altan-Ochir Zul (Neo) 28th Winter Universiade 02.02.2017
2x500 meter 86.070 Ellia Smeding (A2) 28th Winter Universiade 02.02.2017
500 meter 37.06 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (A1) 28th Winter Universiade 01.02.2017
2x500 meter 73.610 Cornelius Kersten (Neo) 28th Winter Universiade 01.02.2017
2x500 meter 75.380 Yalait Zorigtbaatar (A1) 28th Winter Universiade 01.02.2017
2x500 meter 70.940 Ching-Yang Sung (Neo) 2nd World University Championships Speed Skating 21.12.2014
Mini combination 168.463 Tatjana Sokirko (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2011 13. - 15.12.2010
2x500 meter 72.690 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 2007 19. - 21.12.2006
Mini combination 165.450 Keiymu Abudu (A1) Preis Von Medeo 01. - 02.12.2005
1000 meter 1:21.81 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 1998 25.12.1997
Sprint combination 170.120 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) Kazakh Sprint Championships 1996 19. - 20.01.1996
Mini combination 175.848 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) Kazakh Allround Championships 1996 28. - 29.12.1995
500 meter 42.02 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Senior) Kazakh Allround Championships 1996 28.12.1995
500 meter 36.66 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championships 1995 27.12.1994
Sprint combination 148.405 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championships 1995 26. - 27.12.1994
10.000 meter 15:10.70 Gennadij Semjonov (M??) Testrace 23.12.1993
500 meter 42.51 Olga Klyga (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 12.11.1993
Small combination 160.317 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 09. - 12.11.1993
Small combination 160.941 Oleg Pavlov (M??) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 09. - 12.11.1993
Small combination 162.670 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 09. - 12.11.1993
Small combination 164.538 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 09. - 12.11.1993
1000 meter 1:23.01 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 11.11.1993
1500 meter 1:54.06 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 10.11.1993
1500 meter 1:55.55 Andrej Anufrijenko (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 10.11.1993
5000 meter 7:04.47 Vitalij Novitsjenko (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 10.11.1993
5000 meter 7:08.60 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 10.11.1993
3000 meter 4:06.10 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Von Kasachstan 09.11.1993
500 meter 37.38 Vladimir Klepinin (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championships 1993 05.02.1993
3000 meter 4:07.80 Sergej Tsybenko (A2) Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 1993 25.01.1993
Small combination 162.424 Nikolaj.68 Radtsjenko (M??) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Small combination 162.504 Sergej Kozlov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Mini combination 170.643 Svetlana Fedotkina (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Mini combination 176.231 Kenzjesj Sarsekenova-Orynbayeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Mini combination 187.294 Jelena Dmitrijeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Sprint combination 150.145 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Sprint combination 152.715 Jun Dai (M??) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Sprint combination 168.045 Aljona Koroljeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Sprint combination 170.520 Jekaterina Basjkirtseva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
Sprint combination 178.480 Olga Klyga (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23. - 26.11.1992
1500 meter 2:19.03 Jelena Dmitrijeva (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 25.11.1992
3000 meter 4:07.23 Sergej Kozlov (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23.11.1992
3000 meter 4:08.29 Nikolaj.68 Radtsjenko (M??) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23.11.1992
3000 meter 4:15.10 Oleg Psevkin (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23.11.1992
500 meter 37.39 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Kasachstans 23.11.1992
1000 meter 1:24.50 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 1992 18.03.1992
1500 meter 1:57.25 Nikolaj.68 Radtsjenko (Neo) Kazakh Single Distance Championships 1992 17.03.1992
Sprint combination 154.720 Vladimir Klepinin (Neo) Kazakh Sprint Championships 1992 02. - 03.03.1992
Big combination 173.506 Jurij Kokhanets (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championships 1992 25. - 26.02.1992
Small combination 187.859 Jelena Grisjkovskaja (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championships 1992 25. - 26.02.1992
500 meter 41.76 Jekaterina Basjkirtseva (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championships 1992 25.02.1992
5000 meter 7:10.10 Jurij Kokhanets (Neo) Kazakh Allround Championships 1992 25.02.1992
10.000 meter 14:24.80 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 19.01.1992
10.000 meter 14:30.80 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 19.01.1992
10.000 meter 15:35.75 Andrej Gutovskij (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 19.01.1992
5000 meter 7:43.04 Svetlana Sjurova-Bojko (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 19.01.1992
5000 meter 8:49.54 Svetlana Titova (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 19.01.1992
1000 meter 1:13.06 Aleksandr Klimov (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
1000 meter 1:13.91 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
1000 meter 1:15.64 Aleksandr Simonenko (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
1000 meter 1:21.00 Jelena Lapuga-Konotopova (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
1000 meter 1:24.29 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (Senior) Anneli Repola-Risku (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
1000 meter 1:24.94 Jekaterina Basjkirtseva (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
3000 meter 4:24.42 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
3000 meter 4:26.55 Svetlana Bazhanova (A2) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
3000 meter 4:52.41 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (Senior) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
5000 meter 7:03.51 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
5000 meter 7:11.17 Gotsja Natsjkepija (Neo) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
5000 meter 7:11.85 Jurij Sjulga (M??) USSR (CIS) Single Distance Championships 1992 2.-3.Day 18.01.1992
500 meter 36.50 Andrej Bakhvalov (M??) Testrace 08.01.1992
500 meter 37.50 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Neo) Jan Jóźwik (M??) Testrace 08.01.1992
Mini combination 183.983 Valerij Jusupov (B1) Vergleichskampf St.Petersburg-Jekaterinenburg-China 06. - 07.12.1991
1000 meter 1:26.79 Tatjana Sjatsjkova (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26.11.1991
3000 meter 4:39.42 Tatjana Sjatsjkova (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 26.11.1991
Small combination 168.761 Ildar Makhmutov (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 26.11.1991
Mini combination 178.418 Tatjana Sjatsjkova (A2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 26.11.1991
Mini combination 180.181 Hajen Tun (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 26.11.1991
Sprint combination 156.480 Wei.70 Liu (Neo) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23. - 26.11.1991
1500 meter 2:00.65 Anatolij Krasjeninin (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 24.11.1991
3000 meter 4:13.31 Sergej Tsybenko (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 23.11.1991
10.000 meter 15:21.26 Aleksandr Kibalko (B2) Single Distance Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 04.04.1991
5000 meter 8:26.61 Irina Kulakova (A1) Single Distance Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 04.04.1991
3000 meter 5:03.90 Jelena Vasiljeva (C2) Single Distance Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 03.04.1991
1500 meter 2:22.97 Alla Tsjepajkina (C2) Single Distance Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 02.04.1991
Sprint combination 152.030 Mikhail Vostroknutov (Neo) Championships URS Army 26. - 27.03.1991
Small combination 180.446 Bajro Cenanoviç (Neo) Testrace 23. - 24.03.1991
3000 meter 4:37.00 Bajro Cenanoviç (Neo) Testrace 23.03.1991
5000 meter 8:29.08 Albina Sjajkhova (A1) USSR Single Distance Championships 1991 21.03.1991
Sprint combination 158.880 Jevgenij Uljanenko (A1) Sprint Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 16.03.1991
Sprint combination 175.250 Nonna Kapanadze (B2) Sprint Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 16.03.1991
1000 meter 1:19.46 Sergej Tsybenko (B2) Sprint Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 15.03.1991
500 meter 39.03 Sergej Tsybenko (B2) Sprint Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 15.03.1991
500 meter 42.04 Nonna Kapanadze (B2) Sprint Championships Der Kasachischen SSR 15.03.1991
5000 meter 7:20.05 Aleksandr.71 Vasiljev (A2) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 22.11.1990
Small combination 163.147 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09. - 12.11.1990
Small combination 170.953 Sergej Tsybenko (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09. - 12.11.1990
Sprint combination 157.095 Yong Fu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09. - 12.11.1990
Sprint combination 170.475 Zhihua Zhao (M??) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09. - 12.11.1990
Sprint combination 177.930 Nonna Kapanadze (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09. - 12.11.1990
3000 meter 4:09.40 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 11.11.1990
5000 meter 7:14.71 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 10.11.1990
3000 meter 4:13.22 Yanfei Liu (Senior) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachsischen SSR 09.11.1990
10.000 meter 16:18.07 Sergej Tsybenko (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 04.04.1990
Big combination 179.580 Sergej Tsybenko (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 02. - 04.04.1990
500 meter 42.65 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 02.04.1990
5000 meter 7:15.90 Sergej Tsybenko (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 02.04.1990
1500 meter 2:05.30 Andrej Samosejko (B2) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 30.03.1990
1000 meter 1:16.91 Andrej.68 Volkov (Neo) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 29.03.1990
1000 meter 1:22.20 Vitalij Novitsjenko (C2) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 29.03.1990
1500 meter 2:05.90 Vitalij Novitsjenko (C2) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 28.03.1990
1500 meter 2:20.80 Olga Klyga (C2) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 28.03.1990
500 meter 40.96 Oleg Medjuljanov (B2) Vera Krasnova (M??) Distance Championships Of Trudovyje Rezervyj 28.03.1990
1000 meter 1:18.71 Konstantin Tsikunov (B2) Nationales Rennen 27.03.1990
1000 meter 1:19.70 Konstantin Tsikunov (B2) Nationales Rennen 26.03.1990
1000 meter 1:31.13 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.03.1990
500 meter 44.95 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Neo) Preis Der Kasachischen SSR 25.03.1990
3000 meter 5:09.70 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Der Zeitung Lenins Wahrheit 23.03.1990
Small combination 168.392 Davide Carta (A1) Internationaler Wettkampf 20. - 23.03.1990
Mini combination 170.133 Anatolij Krasjeninin (C2) Preis Der Zeitung Lenins Wahrheit 21. - 23.03.1990
Mini combination 189.466 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Der Zeitung Lenins Wahrheit 21. - 23.03.1990
1000 meter 1:29.90 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Der Zeitung Lenins Wahrheit 21.03.1990
500 meter 43.50 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Der Zeitung Lenins Wahrheit 21.03.1990
Big combination 172.558 Vadim Sajutin (A2) Winterspartakiade Der Kasachischen SSR 15. - 17.02.1990
5000 meter 7:38.84 Sergej Tsybenko (B1) Winterspartakiade Der Kasachischen SSR 15.02.1990
1000 meter 1:19.95 Aleksandr Pivnjak (A1) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 12.02.1990
1000 meter 1:23.82 Vitalij Novitsjenko (C2) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 12.02.1990
Sprint combination 169.530 Vitalij Novitsjenko (C2) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 08. - 12.02.1990
1000 meter 1:24.98 Andrej Jakimenko (B2) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 11.02.1990
1500 meter 2:34.66 Anzjelika Kotjuga (Neo) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 11.02.1990
Small combination 181.793 Andrej Jakimenko (B2) Meisterschaften Vdso Trudovyje Rezervy 08. - 09.02.1990
1500 meter 2:27.10 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 04.01.1990
3000 meter 4:19.10 Sergej Tsybenko (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 04.01.1990
500 meter 43.91 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Meisterschaften Der Kasachischen SSR 04.01.1990
Small combination 173.016 Irina Bogatova (M30) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 22. - 26.12.1989
1500 meter 1:52.29 Viktor Sjasjerin (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 23.12.1989
3000 meter 4:20.23 Jelena Tumanova (M??) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 23.12.1989
3000 meter 4:40.87 Larisa Plekhanova (Neo) Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov 23.12.1989
1500 meter 2:03.50 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 21.12.1989
3000 meter 4:46.60 Aljona Kirillova (B1) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 21.12.1989
5000 meter 7:44.00 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 21.12.1989
Small combination 171.949 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 20. - 21.12.1989
Mini combination 178.933 Aljona Kirillova (B1) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 20. - 21.12.1989
500 meter 39.60 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Jan Jóźwik (M??) Rsfsr Trudovyje Rezervy Championships For Boys And Girls 20.12.1989
1000 meter 1:33.04 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.12.1989
3000 meter 4:52.37 Albina Sjajkhova (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 11.12.1989
Mini combination 181.868 Albina Sjajkhova (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08. - 11.12.1989
Sprint combination 161.345 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08. - 11.12.1989
1000 meter 1:34.52 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 10.12.1989
500 meter 44.83 Nonna Kapanadze (B1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 10.12.1989
500 meter 39.95 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 09.12.1989
1000 meter 1:20.94 Jevgenij Uljanenko (B2) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 08.12.1989
5000 meter 7:22.44 Oleg Psevkin (A1) USSR Cup 30.03.1989
500 meter 38.12 Jun Dai (Neo) Internationales Rennen 27.03.1989
1000 meter 1:17.17 Yanfei Liu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.03.1989
3000 meter 4:03.61 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.03.1989
3000 meter 4:14.75 Han Jia (Senior) Internationales Rennen 26.03.1989
500 meter 38.54 Yong Fu (Senior) Internationales Rennen 26.03.1989
Big combination 165.596 Masahiko Oomura (Neo) Testrennen 20. - 21.03.1989
Sprint combination 159.595 Tsjimiddorjiin Dagvadorsj (M??) Testrennen 20. - 21.03.1989
Sprint combination 182.310 Damdin Bolormaa (A2) Testrennen 20. - 21.03.1989
1000 meter 1:19.09 Tsjimiddorjiin Dagvadorsj (M??) Testrennen 20.03.1989
1000 meter 1:30.92 Damdin Bolormaa (A2) Testrennen 20.03.1989
500 meter 38.87 Yanfei Liu (Neo) Testrennen 20.03.1989
500 meter 44.12 Damdin Bolormaa (A2) Testrennen 20.03.1989
1500 meter 1:57.10 Mariusz Maślanka (M??) Polish Testrennen 17.03.1989
Small combination 162.423 Mariusz Maślanka (M??) Polish Testrennen 16. - 17.03.1989
3000 meter 4:10.50 Mariusz Maślanka (M??) Polish Testrennen 16.03.1989
1500 meter 2:07.68 Oleg Psevkin (A1) Nationales Rennen 14.02.1989
Small combination 194.923 Marina Bondar (Neo) Nationales Rennen 11. - 14.02.1989
Sprint combination 188.000 Anzjelika Kotjuga (A2) Nationales Rennen 11. - 14.02.1989
5000 meter 7:51.81 Oleg Psevkin (A1) Nationales Rennen 13.02.1989
5000 meter 8:46.15 Marina Bondar (Neo) Nationales Rennen 12.02.1989
1000 meter 1:33.75 Anzjelika Kotjuga (A2) Nationales Rennen 11.02.1989
500 meter 45.12 Anzjelika Kotjuga (A2) Nationales Rennen 11.02.1989
3000 meter 4:27.00 Oleg Psevkin (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 16.12.1988
500 meter 41.26 Oleg Psevkin (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 16.12.1988
Small combination 166.325 Vadim Sajutin (A1) Nationales Rennen 28. - 29.11.1988
3000 meter 4:15.39 Aleksandr.71 Vasiljev (B2) Nationales Rennen 28.11.1988
3000 meter 4:23.84 Ildar Makhmutov (B1) Nationales Rennen 28.11.1988
500 meter 39.30 Aleksandr.71 Vasiljev (B2) Nationales Rennen 28.11.1988
500 meter 39.96 Ildar Makhmutov (B1) Nationales Rennen 28.11.1988
1500 meter 2:08.50 Dmitrij Kalinovskij (C2) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung Dinamo In Kasachstan 24.03.1988
Mini combination 181.723 Sergej Tsybenko (C1) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung Dinamo In Kasachstan 23. - 24.03.1988
1500 meter 2:17.32 Sergej Tsybenko (C1) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung Dinamo In Kasachstan 23.03.1988
3000 meter 4:44.21 Dmitrij Kalinovskij (C2) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung Dinamo In Kasachstan 23.03.1988
1000 meter 1:16.65 Roberto Sighel (Neo) Internationales Rennen 22.03.1988
500 meter 37.97 Roberto Sighel (Neo) Jevgenij Kulikov (Senior) Internationales Rennen 22.03.1988
Sprint combination 153.550 Roberto Sighel (Neo) Internationales Rennen 21. - 22.03.1988
Sprint combination 168.425 Jevgenij Uljanenko (C2) Meisterschaften Sprint Der Kasachischen SSR 14. - 15.03.1988
1000 meter 1:24.46 Jevgenij Uljanenko (C2) Meisterschaften Sprint Der Kasachischen SSR 14.03.1988
500 meter 41.59 Dmitrij Kalinovskij (C2) Meisterschaften Sprint Der Kasachischen SSR 14.03.1988
Sprint combination 158.300 Mikhail Vostroknutov (A1) Meisterschaften Der Sportvereinigung ZSKA 11. - 12.03.1988
Big combination 162.849 Eric Flaim (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
Big combination 164.771 Roberto Sighel (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
Big combination 165.385 Hans van Helden (M40) World Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
Big combination 165.619 Danny Kah (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
Big combination 167.771 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05. - 06.03.1988
10.000 meter 14:56.68 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
500 meter 36.89 Ki-Tae.65 Bae (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
5000 meter 7:03.11 Notker Ledergerber (Neo) World Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
5000 meter 7:35.88 Radnaagin Khurelbator (M??) World Allround Championships 1988 05.03.1988
1000 meter 1:39.60 Nonna Kapanadze (C1) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 15.01.1988
3000 meter 4:51.80 Sergej Tsybenko (C1) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 15.01.1988
Small combination 191.186 Jevgenij Uljanenko (C2) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 12. - 15.01.1988
Mini combination 183.436 Sergej Tsybenko (C1) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 12. - 15.01.1988
1500 meter 2:35.40 Nonna Kapanadze (C1) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 14.01.1988
500 meter 45.97 Nonna Kapanadze (C1) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 14.01.1988
1500 meter 2:17.70 Jevgenij Uljanenko (C2) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 13.01.1988
5000 meter 8:28.19 Radik Biktsjentajev (C2) Preis Der Zeitung "Lenins Nachfolger" 13.01.1988
1000 meter 1:27.10 Larisa Plekhanova (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 21.11.1987
1500 meter 2:11.20 Larisa Plekhanova (A1) Preis Des Ministerrates Der Kasachischen SSR 20.11.1987
3000 meter 4:57.00 Larisa Plekhanova (A1) Testrennen 21.09.1987
1500 meter 1:52.46 Andrej Bobrov (Neo) USSR Cup 27.03.1987
1500 meter 1:52.77 Eric Flaim (Neo) USSR Cup 27.03.1987
1000 meter 1:12.05 Keith Nick Thometz (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
1000 meter 1:12.31 Andrej Bakhvalov (M??) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
1000 meter 1:26.80 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Wettkampf Der Sportvereinigung Trudovyje Rezervyj 26.03.1987
500 meter 36.23 Keith Nick Thometz (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
500 meter 39.28 Bonnie Blair (Neo) USSR Cup 26.03.1987
Sprint combination 185.250 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Wettkampf Der Sportvereinigung Trudovyje Rezervyj 25. - 26.03.1987
1000 meter 1:27.20 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Ileana Cleteşteanu (B2) Wettkampf Der Sportvereinigung Trudovyje Rezervyj 25.03.1987
3000 meter 4:22.71 Irina Bogatova (M??) USSR Cup 25.03.1987
Sprint combination 148.265 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 20. - 21.03.1987
Big combination 169.093 Roberto Sighel (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16. - 19.03.1987
Big combination 175.977 Radnaagin Khurelbator (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16. - 19.03.1987
Sprint combination 159.950 Tsjimiddorjiin Dagvadorsj (M??) Internationales Rennen 16. - 19.03.1987
10.000 meter 16:02.22 Radnaagin Khurelbator (Neo) Internationales Rennen 17.03.1987
1500 meter 2:03.43 Radnaagin Khurelbator (Neo) Internationales Rennen 17.03.1987
1500 meter 2:06.44 Ferdinánd Biró (M??) Internationales Rennen 17.03.1987
500 meter 36.75 Juji Kawase (Neo) Internationales Rennen 17.03.1987
1000 meter 1:19.20 Tsjimiddorjiin Dagvadorsj (M??) Jan Jóźwik (M??) Internationales Rennen 16.03.1987
5000 meter 7:40.93 Radnaagin Khurelbator (Neo) Internationales Rennen 16.03.1987
3000 meter 4:44.57 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) Romanian Testrennen 14.02.1987
500 meter 43.37 Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu (A1) Romanian Testrennen 14.02.1987
5000 meter 8:13.10 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) Romanian Testrennen 14.02.1987
1500 meter 2:12.14 Mihaela Dascălu (B2) Romanian Testrennen 13.02.1987
500 meter 1:02.70 Alla Tsjepajkina (E2) Juniorencup Der Kasachischen SSR 16.01.1987
500 meter 1:04.40 Alla Tsjepajkina (E2) Juniorencup Der Kasachischen SSR 15.01.1987
Mini combination 186.920 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Preis Der Zeitung Leninskaja Smena 03. - 05.01.1987
Mini combination 190.558 Aleksandr Iljinskij (C1) Preis Der Zeitung Leninskaja Smena 03. - 05.01.1987
1000 meter 1:28.02 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Preis Der Zeitung Leninskaja Smena 04.01.1987
1500 meter 2:22.53 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Preis Der Zeitung Leninskaja Smena 03.01.1987
500 meter 43.25 Lev Tsjagin (E2) Preis Der Zeitung Leninskaja Smena 03.01.1987
1000 meter 1:13.82 André Hoffmann (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 22.03.1986
Small combination 168.271 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21. - 22.03.1986
Sprint combination 150.435 André Hoffmann (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 21. - 22.03.1986
1000 meter 1:14.73 André Hoffmann (M??) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
1500 meter 1:59.30 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
3000 meter 4:18.02 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
500 meter 36.84 Uwe-Jens Mey (Neo) Country Match USSR-GDR 21.03.1986
500 meter 39.52 Karin Kania-Enke (Senior) Country Match USSR-GDR <