Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 2 Men

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 142 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 944 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
19.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fengtong Yu (Neo) CHN - -
Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN - -
Rui Yu (Neo) CHN - -
Minghao Nan (Neo) CHN - -
Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN - -
Guannan Li (Senior) CHN - -
Jianquan Zhu (Senior) CHN - -
Xiaolei Cheng (Senior) CHN - -
Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN - -
Zhuang Liu (Neo) CHN - -
Hongtao.83 Yu (Senior) CHN - -
Guoguang Liu (Senior) CHN - -
Chao Yan (Neo) CHN - -
Di.86 Wang (Neo) CHN - -
Chen.85 Wang (Neo) CHN - -
Xing Wei (Neo) CHN - -
Yaolin Zhang (Neo) CHN - -
Lei Mi (Neo) CHN - -
Lipan Yang (A2) CHN - -
Daixu Yang (A2) CHN - -
Qiufu Wang (A2) CHN - -
Qiang Guo (Neo) CHN - -
Dezheng Mu (Neo) CHN - -
Nan.89 Wang (A1) CHN - -
Wenhui Zhu (A1) CHN - -
Dongyuan Tang (Neo) CHN - -
Xinlei Dong (B2) CHN - -
Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN - -
Liyang Jiang (B2) CHN - -
Yang Zhang (B2) CHN - -
Haoran Sun (B1) CHN - -
Lipeng Liu (C2) CHN - -
Lei Jiang (A1) CHN - -
Siyang Liu (C2) CHN - -
Siming Sun (B1) CHN - -
Xin.91 Zhang (B1) CHN - -
Ma Wan (A1) CHN - -
Long Piao (A1) CHN - -
Jiacheng Li (B2) CHN - -
Qi Yang (A1) CHN - -
Xinping Liu (B1) CHN - -
Shuai.91 Wang (B1) CHN - -
Weihao Zhang (C2) CHN - -
Kefei Zhao (C2) CHN - -
Hongliang Zhang (B1) CHN - -
Yuan Yu (C2) CHN - -
Dengtian Zhang (B2) CHN - -
Jian Che (A1) CHN - -
Jinpeng.91 Liu (B2) CHN - -
Qingxin Meng (C2) CHN - -
Donghe Wei (C2) CHN - -
Honghan Zhao (C2) CHN - -
Bin Cao (C2) CHN - -
Lingcong Geng (C1) CHN - -
Bocheng Jin (B2) CHN - -
Kunlei Li (B2) CHN - -
Qiutong Li (C1) CHN - -
Haotian Lin (C1) CHN - -
Yang.93 Liu (C2) CHN - -
Yubo Liu (B2) CHN - -
Xiangyu Meng (C1) CHN - -
Yingxin Sun (B2) CHN - -
Yu.93 Tian (C1) CHN - -
Kexin.93 Wang (C2) CHN - -
Yunchao Yu (B1) CHN - -
Jinming Zhang (C1) CHN - -
Yuxin Zhang (C1) CHN - -
Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN - -
Hao.83 Liu (C1) CHN - -
Liang Zhang (A2) CHN - -

Men - 1500 meter
19.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 1:52.21 SB -
2 Yue Cheng (Neo) CHN 1:52.54 +0.330
3 Rui Chang (Neo) CHN 1:52.79 PB +0.580
4 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 1:52.86 +0.650
5 Xingyu Song (A1) CHN 1:53.27 NRJ, TRJ +1.060
6 Zengqiang Chen (A2) CHN 1:55.36 +3.150
7 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 1:55.41 SB +3.200
8 Ming.88 Yang (A2) CHN 1:55.63 +3.420
9 Changyu Li (Senior) CHN 1:56.16 +3.950
10 Zhenbao Zhao (C2) CHN 1:56.19 +3.980
11 Yujie Si (A2) CHN 1:56.46 +4.250
12 Bailin Li (C2) CHN 1:56.52 +4.310
13 Nannan.90 Jiang (A1) CHN 1:56.76 PB +4.550
14 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 1:56.88 SB +4.670
15 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:57.53 +5.320
16 Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 1:57.61 +5.400
17 Chuanqi Liang (Senior) CHN 1:57.62 +5.410
18 Jia.88 Liu (A2) CHN 1:57.93 +5.720
19 Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 1:58.23 +6.020
20 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 1:58.45 PB +6.240
21 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 1:58.52 SB +6.310
22 Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 1:58.64 +6.430
23 Jingnan Feng (A2) CHN 1:58.72 +6.510
24 Wenyu Gao (A1) CHN 1:59.00 SB +6.790
25 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (C2) CHN 1:59.12 +6.910
26 Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 1:59.60 +7.390
27 Bing.92 Li (C2) CHN 1:59.66 +7.450
28 Zhongsheng Mu (B1) CHN 1:59.92 +7.710
29 Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 1:59.95 SB +7.740
30 Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 2:00.03 +7.820
31 Nan Qin (B2) CHN 2:00.26 PB +8.050
32 Zhenhua Ren (A2) CHN 2:00.34 +8.130
33 Hongyan Li (A1) CHN 2:00.45 +8.240
34 Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 2:00.70 +8.490
35 Ronghao Zheng (C2) CHN 2:00.74 +8.530
36 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 2:01.01 +8.800
37 Yu Guan (B2) CHN 2:01.18 +8.970
38 Huae.87 Li (Neo) CHN 2:01.19 +8.980
39 Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 2:01.20 +8.990
40 Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 2:01.41 +9.200
41 Siyang Ding (C2) CHN 2:01.42 +9.210
42 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 2:01.89 SB +9.680
43 Haotian Lin (C1) CHN 2:01.90 SB +9.690
44 Kun Wang (Neo) CHN 2:01.92 +9.710
45 Lei Mi (Neo) CHN 2:01.97 PB +9.760
46 Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 2:02.42 +10.210
47 Rehati Baoerjiang (A1) CHN 2:02.70 +10.490
48 Danfeng Gao (B2) CHN 2:02.98 +10.770
49 Yongjun Wang (C1) CHN 2:03.21 +11.000
50 Lei.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 2:03.68 +11.470
51 Lipeng Liu (C2) CHN 2:03.76 SB +11.550
52 Tiansheng Liu (B2) CHN 2:03.79 +11.580
53 Haiming Zhang (C2) CHN 2:03.86 SB +11.650
54 Shisong Cheng (C2) CHN 2:04.24 SB +12.030
55 Long Piao (A1) CHN 2:04.29 PB +12.080
56 Zhanlin Liu (B2) CHN 2:04.34 +12.130
57 Lin Shen (A2) CHN 2:04.45 +12.240
58 Xiaoyu Ma (C2) CHN 2:04.53 PB +12.320
59 Honghan Zhao (C2) CHN 2:05.35 SB +13.140
60 Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 2:05.60 PB +13.390
61 Yuan.91 Zhang (B2) CHN 2:05.87 SB +13.660
62 Nan Li (C2) CHN 2:06.19 +13.980
Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN 2:06.19 +13.980
64 Haolong Li (C2) CHN 2:06.26 SB +14.050
65 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 2:06.71 SB +14.500
66 Yang.92 Liu (C2) CHN 2:06.88 +14.670
67 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 2:07.01 +14.800
68 Yong Wang (C2) CHN 2:07.11 +14.900
69 Xiaofeng Li (C2) CHN 2:07.31 +15.100
70 Jianfeng Wang (C2) CHN 2:07.50 +15.290
71 Sen Jiang (C1) CHN 2:07.89 +15.680
72 Jinpeng.91 Liu (B2) CHN 2:07.91 PB +15.700
73 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 2:07.92 +15.710
74 Yuxin Zhang (C1) CHN 2:07.93 +15.720
75 Qiutong Li (C1) CHN 2:08.21 +16.000
76 Siming Sun (B1) CHN 2:08.75 SB +16.540
77 Fan Bai (C1) CHN 2:10.34 SB +18.130
78 Chao.91 Ma (B1) CHN 2:10.37 +18.160
79 Lingcong Geng (C1) CHN 2:11.74 +19.530
80 Donghe Wei (C2) CHN 2:11.91 +19.700
81 Kexin.93 Wang (C2) CHN 2:11.96 PB +19.750
82 Yufei Liu (C1) CHN 2:12.08 SB +19.870
83 Weihao Zhang (C2) CHN 2:12.22 +20.010
84 Qingxin Meng (C2) CHN 2:12.70 +20.490
85 Jinming Zhang (C1) CHN 2:12.86 +20.650
86 Chen Dong (C2) CHN 2:13.13 +20.920
87 Xiangyu Meng (C1) CHN 2:13.78 +21.570
88 Liang Zhang (A2) CHN 2:14.33 PB +22.120
89 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 2:19.69 +27.480
90 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 2:21.45 +29.240
91 Bin Cao (C2) CHN 2:22.72 SB +30.510
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
20.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 6:51.89 -
2 Xingyu Song (A1) CHN 6:53.26 +1.370
3 Yue Cheng (Neo) CHN 6:59.66 +7.770
4 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 7:01.90 +10.010
5 Nannan.90 Jiang (A1) CHN 7:05.49 PB +13.600
6 Longjiang Sun (C2) CHN 7:08.55 +16.660
7 Ming.88 Yang (A2) CHN 7:11.38 SB +19.490
8 Chuanqi Liang (Senior) CHN 7:12.48 SB +20.590
9 Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 7:12.78 SB +20.890
10 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 7:13.76 +21.870
11 Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 7:13.77 SB +21.880
12 Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 7:13.98 +22.090
13 Jia.88 Liu (A2) CHN 7:15.20 +23.310
14 Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 7:15.59 +23.700
15 Bing.92 Li (C2) CHN 7:16.16 +24.270
16 Zhenhua Ren (A2) CHN 7:16.34 +24.450
17 Bailin Li (C2) CHN 7:16.95 +25.060
18 Rui Chang (Neo) CHN 7:18.07 SB +26.180
19 Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 7:18.87 PB +26.980
20 Zhenbao Zhao (C2) CHN 7:20.53 SB +28.640
21 Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 7:21.24 SB +29.350
22 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 7:21.25 +29.360
23 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 7:21.39 PB +29.500
24 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 7:21.58 PB +29.690
25 Hongliang Zhang (B1) CHN 7:22.07 SB +30.180
26 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 7:22.10 SB +30.210
27 Ronghao Zheng (C2) CHN 7:22.51 SB +30.620
28 Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 7:23.03 +31.140
29 Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 7:23.19 +31.300
30 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 7:23.63 PB +31.740
31 Zengqiang Chen (A2) CHN 7:24.30 +32.410
32 Wenyu Gao (A1) CHN 7:25.08 SB +33.190
33 Zhongsheng Mu (B1) CHN 7:25.47 +33.580
34 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 7:26.08 PB +34.190
35 Kun Wang (Neo) CHN 7:26.67 SB +34.780
36 Zhi Chen (Senior) CHN 7:27.80 SB +35.910
37 Yujie Si (A2) CHN 7:28.52 +36.630
38 Yu Guan (B2) CHN 7:28.88 +36.990
39 Tiansheng Liu (B2) CHN 7:29.10 PB +37.210
40 Haiming Zhang (C2) CHN 7:29.16 SB +37.270
41 Siyang Ding (C2) CHN 7:29.45 +37.560
42 Huae.90 Li (B2) CHN 7:30.03 SB +38.140
43 Bing Sun (Senior) CHN 7:30.67 SB +38.780
44 Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 7:31.95 +40.060
45 Changyu Li (Senior) CHN 7:32.77 +40.880
46 Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 7:33.22 +41.330
47 Lei.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 7:33.87 SB +41.980
48 Hongyan Li (A1) CHN 7:34.14 +42.250
49 Yang.92 Liu (C2) CHN 7:35.46 PB +43.570
50 Nan Qin (B2) CHN 7:35.90 +44.010
51 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (C2) CHN 7:36.47 +44.580
52 Rehati Baoerjiang (A1) CHN 7:38.12 +46.230
53 Yuan.91 Zhang (B2) CHN 7:40.35 SB +48.460
54 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 7:41.19 SB +49.300
55 Lin Shen (A2) CHN 7:41.27 +49.380
56 Jianfeng Wang (C2) CHN 7:42.46 +50.570
57 Xiaoyu Ma (C2) CHN 7:42.75 +50.860
58 Yongjun Wang (C1) CHN 7:44.99 +53.100
59 Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN 7:45.82 SB +53.930
60 Haolong Li (C2) CHN 7:47.53 +55.640
61 Nan Li (C2) CHN 7:50.46 PB +58.570
62 Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 7:51.39 +59.500
63 Fan Bai (C1) CHN 7:52.72 SB +1.00.830
64 Yong Wang (C2) CHN 7:54.54 PB +1.02.650
65 Qiutong Li (C1) CHN 7:55.66 PB +1.03.770
66 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 7:56.84 SB +1.04.950
67 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 8:00.06 SB +1.08.170
68 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 8:32.21 +1.40.320
69 Shuo.92 Zhang (C2) CHN 8:38.28 SB +1.46.390
70 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 8:45.45 +1.53.560
Zhanlin Liu (B2) CHN DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
21.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fengtong Yu (Neo) CHN 1:12.21 -
2 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:13.16 +0.950
3 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 1:14.22 +2.010
4 Rui Yu (Neo) CHN 1:14.74 +2.530
5 Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN 1:14.82 +2.610
6 Di.86 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.42 +3.210
7 Zhuang Liu (Neo) CHN 1:15.89 +3.680
Yaolin Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.89 +3.680
9 Guannan Li (Senior) CHN 1:15.95 +3.740
10 Nan.89 Wang (A1) CHN 1:16.41 +4.200
11 Xing Wei (Neo) CHN 1:16.49 +4.280
12 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 1:16.50 SB +4.290
13 Siyang Liu (C2) CHN 1:16.56 +4.350
14 Haoran Sun (B1) CHN 1:16.68 +4.470
15 Yang Zhang (B2) CHN 1:16.85 +4.640
16 Guoguang Liu (Senior) CHN 1:17.09 +4.880
17 Minghao Nan (Neo) CHN 1:17.18 +4.970
18 Lei Mi (Neo) CHN 1:17.33 +5.120
19 Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 1:17.35 +5.140
20 Chen.85 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:17.39 SB +5.180
21 Hongtao.83 Yu (Senior) CHN 1:17.40 +5.190
22 Danfeng Gao (B2) CHN 1:17.54 +5.330
23 Dezheng Mu (Neo) CHN 1:17.66 +5.450
24 Xiaolei Cheng (Senior) CHN 1:17.70 +5.490
25 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 1:17.79 +5.580
26 Qi Yang (A1) CHN 1:17.81 +5.600
27 Qiang Guo (Neo) CHN 1:18.08 +5.870
28 Long Piao (A1) CHN 1:18.32 PB +6.110
29 Wenhui Zhu (A1) CHN 1:18.61 +6.400
30 Bing Sun (Senior) CHN 1:18.62 +6.410
31 Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 1:18.64 +6.430
32 Kefei Zhao (C2) CHN 1:18.75 +6.540
33 Shuai.91 Wang (B1) CHN 1:19.17 +6.960
34 Siyang Ding (C2) CHN 1:19.43 +7.220
35 Dengtian Zhang (B2) CHN 1:19.92 +7.710
36 Jiacheng Li (B2) CHN 1:20.36 +8.150
37 Xin.91 Zhang (B1) CHN 1:20.38 +8.170
38 Liyang Jiang (B2) CHN 1:20.44 +8.230
39 Kunlei Li (B2) CHN 1:20.79 +8.580
40 Hao.83 Liu (C1) CHN 1:20.84 +8.630
41 Qiufu Wang (A2) CHN 1:20.85 PB +8.640
42 Haolong Li (C2) CHN 1:20.88 +8.670
43 Yuxin Zhang (C1) CHN 1:20.95 +8.740
44 Ma Wan (A1) CHN 1:21.01 +8.800
45 Honghan Zhao (C2) CHN 1:21.03 +8.820
46 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 1:21.15 SB +8.940
47 Chao.91 Ma (B1) CHN 1:21.46 +9.250
48 Bocheng Jin (B2) CHN 1:22.04 +9.830
49 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 1:22.12 +9.910
50 Lipan Yang (A2) CHN 1:22.19 +9.980
51 Siming Sun (B1) CHN 1:22.31 PB +10.100
52 Yingxin Sun (B2) CHN 1:22.66 PB +10.450
53 Qingxin Meng (C2) CHN 1:22.77 SB +10.560
54 Nan Li (C2) CHN 1:22.86 +10.650
55 Jian Che (A1) CHN 1:23.04 +10.830
56 Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 1:23.19 PB +10.980
57 Sen Jiang (C1) CHN 1:23.44 +11.230
58 Weihao Zhang (C2) CHN 1:23.45 +11.240
59 Donghe Wei (C2) CHN 1:24.31 +12.100
60 Jinming Zhang (C1) CHN 1:24.40 +12.190
61 Chen Dong (C2) CHN 1:24.45 +12.240
62 Fan Bai (C1) CHN 1:24.57 +12.360
63 Liang Zhang (A2) CHN 1:25.30 PB +13.090
64 Lingcong Geng (C1) CHN 1:25.38 +13.170
65 Yubo Liu (B2) CHN 1:25.76 +13.550
66 Xiangyu Meng (C1) CHN 1:26.49 +14.280
67 Bochen Cong (C2) CHN 1:26.78 +14.570
68 Yunchao Yu (B1) CHN 1:26.91 SB +14.700
69 Yang.93 Liu (C2) CHN 1:27.75 +15.540
70 Bin Cao (C2) CHN 1:29.38 +17.170
71 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 1:30.77 +18.560
72 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 1:31.42 +19.210
73 Yu.93 Tian (C1) CHN 1:33.29 +21.080
74 Xiaofeng Li (C2) CHN 1:42.19 +29.980
75 Haotian Lin (C1) CHN 1:49.96 +37.750
Lipeng Liu (C2) CHN DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - Team Pursuit
21.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yue Cheng (Neo) Rui Chang (Neo) Nannan.90 Jiang (A1) CHN 4:02.80 TR, PB -
2 Zengqiang Chen (A2) Chuanqi Liang (Senior) Longjiang Sun (C2) CHN 4:07.40 PB +4.600
3 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) Xingyu Song (A1) Yujie Si (A2) CHN 4:09.76 PB +6.960
4 Yu.91 Chen (B1) Zhongsheng Mu (B1) Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 4:11.68 NRJ, TRJ +8.880
5 Ming.88 Yang (A2) Zhenbao Zhao (C2) Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 4:14.26 PB +11.460
6 Zheng Xiong (Neo) Zhenhua Ren (A2) Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 4:14.85 PB +12.050
7 Sibo Zhao (Neo) Rongda Wang (Neo) Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 4:18.00 PB +15.200
8 Nan Qin (B2) Huae.87 Li (Neo) Zhanlin Liu (B2) CHN 4:26.14 PB +23.340
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - 2 x 500 Meter meter 500m/500m
19. - 21.10.2007

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Fangyi Liu (Senior) CHN 36.40 (3) 36.04 (1) SB 72.440 SB -
2 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 36.34 (2) 36.13 (2) 72.470 +0.030
3 Jianquan Zhu (Senior) CHN 37.12 (5) 36.49 (3) SB 73.610 SB +1.170
4 Minghao Nan (Neo) CHN 37.34 (7) 37.13 (4) 74.470 +2.030
5 Yaolin Zhang (Neo) CHN 37.39 (8) 37.14 (5) 74.530 SB +2.090
6 Rui Yu (Neo) CHN 37.51 (11) 37.50 (6) 75.010 +2.570
7 Nan.89 Wang (A1) CHN 37.45 (9) 37.57 (8) 75.020 TRJ +2.580
8 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 37.49 (10) 37.53 (7) 75.020 SB +2.580
9 Zhuang Liu (Neo) CHN 37.62 (12) 37.68 (10) 75.300 +2.860
10 Qiang Guo (Neo) CHN 37.72 (15) 37.63 (9) 75.350 +2.910
11 Di.86 Wang (Neo) CHN 37.72 (15) 37.69 (11) 75.410 +2.970
12 Xing Wei (Neo) CHN 37.77 (17) 37.72 (12) 75.490 +3.050
13 Xiaolei Cheng (Senior) CHN 37.78 (18) 37.74 (13) 75.520 +3.080
14 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 37.65 (13) 37.93 (18) 75.580 +3.140
15 Guannan Li (Senior) CHN 38.04 (24) 37.76 (15) 75.800 SB +3.360
Wenhui Zhu (A1) CHN 37.94 (20) 37.76 (15) 75.700 +3.260
17 Haoran Sun (B1) CHN 38.18 (27) 37.85 (17) 76.030 +3.590
18 Xin.91 Zhang (B1) CHN 38.39 (34) 37.74 (13) 76.130 +3.690
19 Chen.85 Wang (Neo) CHN 38.15 (25) 38.07 (20) SB 76.220 SB +3.780
20 Lei Jiang (A1) CHN 38.41 (36) 38.25 (23) SB 76.660 SB +4.220
Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 38.37 (32) 38.10 (21) PB 76.470 PB +4.030
Dezheng Mu (Neo) CHN 38.31 (30) 38.02 (19) 76.330 +3.890
23 Siyang Liu (C2) CHN 38.52 (37) 38.18 (22) 76.700 NRJ +4.260
24 Hongtao.83 Yu (Senior) CHN 37.98 (23) 38.78 (31) 76.760 +4.320
25 Qi Yang (A1) CHN 38.23 (28) 38.56 (28) 76.790 +4.350
26 Yang Zhang (B2) CHN 38.37 (32) 38.42 (27) 76.790 SB +4.350
27 Lei Mi (Neo) CHN 38.56 (38) 38.26 (24) SB 76.820 PB +4.380
28 Shuai.91 Wang (B1) CHN 38.27 (29) 38.56 (28) 76.830 +4.390
29 Guoguang Liu (Senior) CHN 38.63 (40) 38.26 (24) 76.890 +4.450
30 Xinlei Dong (B2) CHN 38.90 (55) 38.37 (26) 77.270 +4.830
31 Jiacheng Li (B2) CHN 38.69 (43) 38.71 (30) 77.400 +4.960
32 Danfeng Gao (B2) CHN 38.78 (49) 38.83 (32) 77.610 +5.170
Kefei Zhao (C2) CHN 38.62 (39) 38.84 (33) 77.460 +5.020
34 Lipeng Liu (C2) CHN 38.82 (52) PB 39.19 (37) 78.010 PB +5.570
Long Piao (A1) CHN 39.11 (59) 38.88 (34) 77.990 +5.550
36 Kunlei Li (B2) CHN 39.01 (58) SB 39.04 (35) 78.050 SB +5.610
37 Liyang Jiang (B2) CHN 39.25 (62) 39.10 (36) 78.350 +5.910
38 Ma Wan (A1) CHN 39.41 (65) 39.27 (39) SB 78.680 PB +6.240
39 Honghan Zhao (C2) CHN 39.41 (65) 39.42 (43) 78.830 +6.390
40 Weihao Zhang (C2) CHN 39.58 (69) 39.37 (40) 78.950 +6.510
41 Qiufu Wang (A2) CHN 39.82 (72) 39.24 (38) 79.060 +6.620
42 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 39.80 (71) 39.86 (44) 79.660 +7.220
43 Dengtian Zhang (B2) CHN 40.39 (81) 39.38 (42) 79.770 +7.330
Haotian Lin (C1) CHN 40.38 (80) 39.37 (40) 79.750 +7.310
45 Hao.83 Liu (C1) CHN 40.68 (91) 40.11 (45) 80.790 +8.350
46 Xiaofeng Li (C2) CHN 40.13 (77) 40.70 (50) 80.830 +8.390
47 Lipan Yang (A2) CHN 40.58 (85) 40.28 (46) 80.860 +8.420
48 Jinpeng.91 Liu (B2) CHN 40.80 (93) 40.29 (47) PB 81.090 PB +8.650
49 Jian Che (A1) CHN 40.89 (96) 40.55 (49) 81.440 +9.000
Yingxin Sun (B2) CHN 40.66 (88) 40.47 (48) PB 81.130 PB +8.690
51 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 40.66 (88) 40.92 (55) 81.580 +9.140
52 Donghe Wei (C2) CHN 40.80 (93) 40.79 (52) 81.590 +9.150
53 Bocheng Jin (B2) CHN 40.91 (97) 40.74 (51) 81.650 +9.210
54 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 40.86 (95) 40.80 (53) 81.660 +9.220
55 Sen Jiang (C1) CHN 41.26 (100) 40.89 (54) 82.150 +9.710
56 Siming Sun (B1) CHN 41.04 (99) SB 41.16 (58) 82.200 SB +9.760
57 Qingxin Meng (C2) CHN 41.31 (102) 40.94 (57) 82.250 +9.810
58 Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN 41.43 (104) 40.93 (56) SB 82.360 SB +9.920
59 Shuo.92 Zhang (C2) CHN 41.85 (108) 41.31 (59) 83.160 +10.720
60 Bochen Cong (C2) CHN 41.86 (109) 41.50 (61) 83.360 +10.920
61 Liang Zhang (A2) CHN 41.68 (107) SB 41.99 (63) 83.670 PB +11.230
62 Chen Dong (C2) CHN 42.28 (112) 41.49 (60) 83.770 +11.330
63 Kexin.93 Wang (C2) CHN 42.24 (111) 41.70 (62) PB 83.940 PB +11.500
64 Bin Cao (C2) CHN 42.80 (115) 42.03 (64) 84.830 +12.390
65 Yang.93 Liu (C2) CHN 43.06 (116) 43.11 (66) 86.170 +13.730
Yunchao Yu (B1) CHN 42.49 (113) SB 42.64 (65) 85.130 SB +12.690
67 Lingcong Geng (C1) CHN 43.24 (117) 43.29 (67) 86.530 +14.090
68 Yu.93 Tian (C1) CHN 44.39 (118) 43.87 (69) 88.260 +15.820
69 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 44.72 (119) 44.30 (70) 89.020 +16.580
70 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 46.06 (120) 44.76 (71) 90.820 +18.380
71 Chao.91 Ma (B1) CHN 39.64 (70) 1:30.95 (72) 130.590 +58.150
Xingyu Song (A1) CHN DQ - - -
Yubo Liu (B2) CHN - 43.72 (68) - -
Xiangyu Meng (C1) CHN 42.68 (114) - - -
Yufei Liu (C1) CHN 42.19 (110) - - -
Nan Li (C2) CHN 41.64 (106) - - -
Xiaoyu Ma (C2) CHN 41.45 (105) - - -
Jinming Zhang (C1) CHN 41.33 (103) - - -
Haolong Li (C2) CHN 41.28 (101) - - -
Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 40.92 (98) - - -
Lin Shen (A2) CHN 40.70 (92) - - -
Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 40.67 (90) - - -
Haiming Zhang (C2) CHN 40.63 (87) - - -
Yong Wang (C2) CHN 40.60 (86) - - -
Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 40.56 (84) PB - - -
Jianfeng Wang (C2) CHN 40.54 (82) - - -
Yuan.91 Zhang (B2) CHN 40.54 (82) - - -
Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 40.30 (79) - - -
Yuxin Zhang (C1) CHN 40.16 (78) - - -
Kun Wang (Neo) CHN 40.07 (76) - - -
Yang.92 Liu (C2) CHN 40.00 (75) - - -
Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 39.90 (74) - - -
Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 39.83 (73) - - -
Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 39.55 (68) - - -
Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 39.44 (67) - - -
Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 39.39 (64) SB - - -
Hongliang Zhang (B1) CHN 39.36 (63) - - -
Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 39.23 (61) - - -
Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 39.19 (60) - - -
Yujie Si (A2) CHN 39.00 (57) - - -
Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 38.99 (56) - - -
Bailin Li (C2) CHN 38.89 (54) - - -
Yongjun Wang (C1) CHN 38.83 (53) - -