Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 2

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 142 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 944 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 5000 meter
20.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 6:51.89 -
2 Xingyu Song (A1) CHN 6:53.26 +1.370
3 Yue Cheng (Neo) CHN 6:59.66 +7.770
4 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 7:01.90 +10.010
5 Nannan.90 Jiang (A1) CHN 7:05.49 PB +13.600
6 Longjiang Sun (C2) CHN 7:08.55 +16.660
7 Ming.88 Yang (A2) CHN 7:11.38 SB +19.490
8 Chuanqi Liang (Senior) CHN 7:12.48 SB +20.590
9 Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 7:12.78 SB +20.890
10 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 7:13.76 +21.870
11 Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 7:13.77 SB +21.880
12 Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 7:13.98 +22.090
13 Jia.88 Liu (A2) CHN 7:15.20 +23.310
14 Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 7:15.59 +23.700
15 Bing.92 Li (C2) CHN 7:16.16 +24.270
16 Zhenhua Ren (A2) CHN 7:16.34 +24.450
17 Bailin Li (C2) CHN 7:16.95 +25.060
18 Rui Chang (Neo) CHN 7:18.07 SB +26.180
19 Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 7:18.87 PB +26.980
20 Zhenbao Zhao (C2) CHN 7:20.53 SB +28.640
21 Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 7:21.24 SB +29.350
22 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 7:21.25 +29.360
23 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 7:21.39 PB +29.500
24 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 7:21.58 PB +29.690
25 Hongliang Zhang (B1) CHN 7:22.07 SB +30.180
26 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 7:22.10 SB +30.210
27 Ronghao Zheng (C2) CHN 7:22.51 SB +30.620
28 Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 7:23.03 +31.140
29 Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 7:23.19 +31.300
30 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 7:23.63 PB +31.740
31 Zengqiang Chen (A2) CHN 7:24.30 +32.410
32 Wenyu Gao (A1) CHN 7:25.08 SB +33.190
33 Zhongsheng Mu (B1) CHN 7:25.47 +33.580
34 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 7:26.08 PB +34.190
35 Kun Wang (Neo) CHN 7:26.67 SB +34.780
36 Zhi Chen (Senior) CHN 7:27.80 SB +35.910
37 Yujie Si (A2) CHN 7:28.52 +36.630
38 Yu Guan (B2) CHN 7:28.88 +36.990
39 Tiansheng Liu (B2) CHN 7:29.10 PB +37.210
40 Haiming Zhang (C2) CHN 7:29.16 SB +37.270
41 Siyang Ding (C2) CHN 7:29.45 +37.560
42 Huae.90 Li (B2) CHN 7:30.03 SB +38.140
43 Bing Sun (Senior) CHN 7:30.67 SB +38.780
44 Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 7:31.95 +40.060
45 Changyu Li (Senior) CHN 7:32.77 +40.880
46 Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 7:33.22 +41.330
47 Lei.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 7:33.87 SB +41.980
48 Hongyan Li (A1) CHN 7:34.14 +42.250
49 Yang.92 Liu (C2) CHN 7:35.46 PB +43.570
50 Nan Qin (B2) CHN 7:35.90 +44.010
51 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (C2) CHN 7:36.47 +44.580
52 Rehati Baoerjiang (A1) CHN 7:38.12 +46.230
53 Yuan.91 Zhang (B2) CHN 7:40.35 SB +48.460
54 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 7:41.19 SB +49.300
55 Lin Shen (A2) CHN 7:41.27 +49.380
56 Jianfeng Wang (C2) CHN 7:42.46 +50.570
57 Xiaoyu Ma (C2) CHN 7:42.75 +50.860
58 Yongjun Wang (C1) CHN 7:44.99 +53.100
59 Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN 7:45.82 SB +53.930
60 Haolong Li (C2) CHN 7:47.53 +55.640
61 Nan Li (C2) CHN 7:50.46 PB +58.570
62 Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 7:51.39 +59.500
63 Fan Bai (C1) CHN 7:52.72 SB +1.00.830
64 Yong Wang (C2) CHN 7:54.54 PB +1.02.650
65 Qiutong Li (C1) CHN 7:55.66 PB +1.03.770
66 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 7:56.84 SB +1.04.950
67 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 8:00.06 SB +1.08.170
68 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 8:32.21 +1.40.320
69 Shuo.92 Zhang (C2) CHN 8:38.28 SB +1.46.390
70 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 8:45.45 +1.53.560
Zhanlin Liu (B2) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best