Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 2

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 142 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 944 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 3000 meter
19.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jia Ji (Neo) CHN 4:22.67 -
2 Chunyan Fu (A1) CHN 4:26.37 +3.700
3 Yang Gao (Senior) CHN 4:29.25 +6.580
4 Dan Liu (A2) CHN 4:29.58 +6.910
5 Haiyang Li (A2) CHN 4:33.56 +10.890
6 Xiaolei Zhang (Senior) CHN 4:33.95 +11.280
7 Baiying Huang (A2) CHN 4:34.15 +11.480
8 Xiaojing Bai (Senior) CHN 4:34.44 +11.770
9 Feifei Dong (Senior) CHN 4:34.84 +12.170
10 Jing.85 Yu (Neo) CHN 4:35.09 SB +12.420
11 Dandan Wang (Senior) CHN 4:35.13 +12.460
12 Mengying Wang (A2) CHN 4:36.43 SB +13.760
13 Chao Chang (C2) CHN 4:36.53 +13.860
14 Jing Lin (A2) CHN 4:37.99 +15.320
15 Di.92 Wu (C2) CHN 4:38.65 SB +15.980
16 Meihui Lin (C2) CHN 4:39.34 PB +16.670
17 Jing.88 Liu (Neo) CHN 4:39.57 +16.900
18 Dan Liang (Neo) CHN 4:39.69 +17.020
19 Lina Cai (Neo) CHN 4:40.64 +17.970
20 Na.83 Li (Senior) CHN 4:41.47 +18.800
21 Dan Wang (Senior) CHN 4:41.91 SB +19.240
22 Rui Teng (Neo) CHN 4:42.07 +19.400
23 Limei Zhang (B2) CHN 4:42.23 SB +19.560
24 Fei.88 Wang (A2) CHN 4:42.62 SB +19.950
25 Shan Jiang (Neo) CHN 4:43.27 SB +20.600
26 Yichi Liu (A1) CHN 4:43.61 +20.940
27 Tingting.91 Wang (B1) CHN 4:43.85 SB +21.180
28 Shuai Qi (Neo) CHN 4:43.88 PB +21.210
29 Haoning Li (A1) CHN 4:43.91 PB +21.240
30 Qian Zhao (A2) CHN 4:44.45 +21.780
31 Jing.90 Wang (B2) CHN 4:45.19 +22.520
32 Lu.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 4:45.75 +23.080
33 Xin.90 Zhang (A1) CHN 4:45.90 SB +23.230
34 Linlin Ma (Neo) CHN 4:46.17 +23.500
35 Yu.90 Zhang (A1) CHN 4:46.34 PB +23.670
36 Boyang Sun (Neo) CHN 4:46.40 PB +23.730
37 Jianlu Wang (C1) CHN 4:47.39 SB +24.720
38 Feitong Liu (C2) CHN 4:47.71 +25.040
Huan Tang (C1) CHN 4:47.71 PB +25.040
40 Le Xu (C1) CHN 4:49.36 +26.690
41 Yuanyuan Sun (Neo) CHN 4:49.57 +26.900
42 Qiao Ning (Senior) CHN 4:50.01 PB +27.340
43 Yuanyuan Zhao (C2) CHN 4:51.20 PB +28.530
44 Na Wang (B2) CHN 4:51.84 SB +29.170
45 Ke Xu (C2) CHN 4:52.29 +29.620
46 Xin.92 Zhao (C2) CHN 4:52.97 SB +30.300
Xuejia Sha (C1) CHN 4:52.97 SB +30.300
48 Yanjun Zhang (C2) CHN 4:55.80 SB +33.130
49 Li Liu (C1) CHN 4:56.90 PB +34.230
50 Jiahui Wen (C2) CHN 5:00.85 +38.180
51 Ying Guo (A2) CHN 5:01.12 SB +38.450
52 Di.83 Wu (Senior) CHN 5:02.33 +39.660
53 Xue Lyu (C2) CHN 5:04.13 SB +41.460
54 Na Xie (B1) CHN 5:07.85 PB +45.180
55 Sihan Wang (B1) CHN 5:08.34 +45.670
56 Pan Sha (Senior) CHN 5:11.25 PB +48.580
57 Jianan Zhao (C1) CHN 5:12.69 +50.020
58 Weimei Deng (C2) CHN 5:15.11 PB +52.440
59 Yingyu Li (C2) CHN 5:19.58 +56.910
SB - Seasonal Best