Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 2

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 142 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 944 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
19.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN 1:52.21 SB -
2 Yue Cheng (Neo) CHN 1:52.54 +0.330
3 Rui Chang (Neo) CHN 1:52.79 PB +0.580
4 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 1:52.86 +0.650
5 Xingyu Song (A1) CHN 1:53.27 NRJ, TRJ +1.060
6 Zengqiang Chen (A2) CHN 1:55.36 +3.150
7 Chao Yan (Neo) CHN 1:55.41 SB +3.200
8 Ming.88 Yang (A2) CHN 1:55.63 +3.420
9 Changyu Li (Senior) CHN 1:56.16 +3.950
10 Zhenbao Zhao (C2) CHN 1:56.19 +3.980
11 Yujie Si (A2) CHN 1:56.46 +4.250
12 Bailin Li (C2) CHN 1:56.52 +4.310
13 Nannan.90 Jiang (A1) CHN 1:56.76 PB +4.550
14 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 1:56.88 SB +4.670
15 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:57.53 +5.320
16 Yuqing Zhou (A1) CHN 1:57.61 +5.400
17 Chuanqi Liang (Senior) CHN 1:57.62 +5.410
18 Jia.88 Liu (A2) CHN 1:57.93 +5.720
19 Wenming Zhang (C2) CHN 1:58.23 +6.020
20 Peng Xie (C2) CHN 1:58.45 PB +6.240
21 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 1:58.52 SB +6.310
22 Yu.91 Chen (B1) CHN 1:58.64 +6.430
23 Jingnan Feng (A2) CHN 1:58.72 +6.510
24 Wenyu Gao (A1) CHN 1:59.00 SB +6.790
25 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (C2) CHN 1:59.12 +6.910
26 Liangwei Xia (C1) CHN 1:59.60 +7.390
27 Bing.92 Li (C2) CHN 1:59.66 +7.450
28 Zhongsheng Mu (B1) CHN 1:59.92 +7.710
29 Chunbo Zheng (B2) CHN 1:59.95 SB +7.740
30 Changming Zhao (C2) CHN 2:00.03 +7.820
31 Nan Qin (B2) CHN 2:00.26 PB +8.050
32 Zhenhua Ren (A2) CHN 2:00.34 +8.130
33 Hongyan Li (A1) CHN 2:00.45 +8.240
34 Jianlong Feng (C1) CHN 2:00.70 +8.490
35 Ronghao Zheng (C2) CHN 2:00.74 +8.530
36 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 2:01.01 +8.800
37 Yu Guan (B2) CHN 2:01.18 +8.970
38 Huae.87 Li (Neo) CHN 2:01.19 +8.980
39 Qiang.87 Wang (Neo) CHN 2:01.20 +8.990
40 Daixu Yang (A2) CHN 2:01.41 +9.200
41 Siyang Ding (C2) CHN 2:01.42 +9.210
42 Yan.92 Liu (C2) CHN 2:01.89 SB +9.680
43 Haotian Lin (C1) CHN 2:01.90 SB +9.690
44 Kun Wang (Neo) CHN 2:01.92 +9.710
45 Lei Mi (Neo) CHN 2:01.97 PB +9.760
46 Shengyu Chen (A2) CHN 2:02.42 +10.210
47 Rehati Baoerjiang (A1) CHN 2:02.70 +10.490
48 Danfeng Gao (B2) CHN 2:02.98 +10.770
49 Yongjun Wang (C1) CHN 2:03.21 +11.000
50 Lei.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 2:03.68 +11.470
51 Lipeng Liu (C2) CHN 2:03.76 SB +11.550
52 Tiansheng Liu (B2) CHN 2:03.79 +11.580
53 Haiming Zhang (C2) CHN 2:03.86 SB +11.650
54 Shisong Cheng (C2) CHN 2:04.24 SB +12.030
55 Long Piao (A1) CHN 2:04.29 PB +12.080
56 Zhanlin Liu (B2) CHN 2:04.34 +12.130
57 Lin Shen (A2) CHN 2:04.45 +12.240
58 Xiaoyu Ma (C2) CHN 2:04.53 PB +12.320
59 Honghan Zhao (C2) CHN 2:05.35 SB +13.140
60 Tianlei Zhao (n/a) CHN 2:05.60 PB +13.390
61 Yuan.91 Zhang (B2) CHN 2:05.87 SB +13.660
62 Nan Li (C2) CHN 2:06.19 +13.980
Shengkai Zhou (A2) CHN 2:06.19 +13.980
64 Haolong Li (C2) CHN 2:06.26 SB +14.050
65 Xinping Liu (B1) CHN 2:06.71 SB +14.500
66 Yang.92 Liu (C2) CHN 2:06.88 +14.670
67 Fan.89 Yang (A1) CHN 2:07.01 +14.800
68 Yong Wang (C2) CHN 2:07.11 +14.900
69 Xiaofeng Li (C2) CHN 2:07.31 +15.100
70 Jianfeng Wang (C2) CHN 2:07.50 +15.290
71 Sen Jiang (C1) CHN 2:07.89 +15.680
72 Jinpeng.91 Liu (B2) CHN 2:07.91 PB +15.700
73 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 2:07.92 +15.710
74 Yuxin Zhang (C1) CHN 2:07.93 +15.720
75 Qiutong Li (C1) CHN 2:08.21 +16.000
76 Siming Sun (B1) CHN 2:08.75 SB +16.540
77 Fan Bai (C1) CHN 2:10.34 SB +18.130
78 Chao.91 Ma (B1) CHN 2:10.37 +18.160
79 Lingcong Geng (C1) CHN 2:11.74 +19.530
80 Donghe Wei (C2) CHN 2:11.91 +19.700
81 Kexin.93 Wang (C2) CHN 2:11.96 PB +19.750
82 Yufei Liu (C1) CHN 2:12.08 SB +19.870
83 Weihao Zhang (C2) CHN 2:12.22 +20.010
84 Qingxin Meng (C2) CHN 2:12.70 +20.490
85 Jinming Zhang (C1) CHN 2:12.86 +20.650
86 Chen Dong (C2) CHN 2:13.13 +20.920
87 Xiangyu Meng (C1) CHN 2:13.78 +21.570
88 Liang Zhang (A2) CHN 2:14.33 PB +22.120
89 Yuan Yu (C2) CHN 2:19.69 +27.480
90 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 2:21.45 +29.240
91 Bin Cao (C2) CHN 2:22.72 SB +30.510
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best