Competition: Chinesischer Ligacup 2 Day 2 / Women

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 230 athletes from 1 nation
  • 88 women and 142 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 944 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
20.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jia Ji (Neo) CHN 2:03.34 -
2 Jing.85 Yu (Neo) CHN 2:05.17 +1.830
3 Yang Gao (Senior) CHN 2:06.20 +2.860
4 Chunyan Fu (A1) CHN 2:06.44 +3.100
5 Dandan Wang (Senior) CHN 2:06.48 +3.140
6 Dan Liu (A2) CHN 2:06.82 +3.480
7 Feifei Dong (Senior) CHN 2:07.04 +3.700
8 Baiying Huang (A2) CHN 2:07.07 +3.730
9 Haiyang Li (A2) CHN 2:07.85 +4.510
10 Xiaolei Zhang (Senior) CHN 2:08.37 +5.030
11 Xiaojing Bai (Senior) CHN 2:09.18 +5.840
12 Chao Chang (C2) CHN 2:09.53 +6.190
13 Jinxia Zhao (Senior) CHN 2:09.66 +6.320
14 Mengying Wang (A2) CHN 2:10.11 +6.770
15 Jing Lin (A2) CHN 2:10.62 PB +7.280
16 Jing.88 Liu (Neo) CHN 2:10.64 +7.300
17 Na.83 Li (Senior) CHN 2:10.86 +7.520
18 Shuai Qi (Neo) CHN 2:11.01 +7.670
19 Lina Cai (Neo) CHN 2:11.02 SB +7.680
20 Tingting.91 Wang (B1) CHN 2:11.03 SB +7.690
21 Meihui Lin (C2) CHN 2:11.05 +7.710
22 Fei.88 Wang (A2) CHN 2:11.13 SB +7.790
23 Di.92 Wu (C2) CHN 2:11.94 +8.600
24 Lu.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 2:12.24 +8.900
25 Boyang Sun (Neo) CHN 2:12.63 SB +9.290
26 Yichi Liu (A1) CHN 2:12.66 SB +9.320
27 Qian Zhao (A2) CHN 2:12.86 +9.520
28 Zitong.87 Chen (Neo) CHN 2:12.90 +9.560
29 Haoning Li (A1) CHN 2:13.32 PB +9.980
30 Limei Zhang (B2) CHN 2:13.53 PB +10.190
31 Yu.90 Zhang (A1) CHN 2:13.60 SB +10.260
32 Rui Teng (Neo) CHN 2:13.70 +10.360
33 Jing.90 Wang (B2) CHN 2:13.80 +10.460
34 Le Xu (C1) CHN 2:13.81 SB +10.470
35 Dan Liang (Neo) CHN 2:13.88 +10.540
36 Yuanyuan Sun (Neo) CHN 2:14.02 SB +10.680
37 Yuanyuan Zhao (C2) CHN 2:14.14 PB +10.800
38 Feitong Liu (C2) CHN 2:14.72 +11.380
39 Shan Jiang (Neo) CHN 2:14.92 SB +11.580
40 Qiao Ning (n/a) CHN 2:15.19 PB +11.850
41 Xuejia Sha (C1) CHN 2:15.71 +12.370
42 Jiachen Hao (A1) CHN 2:15.76 SB +12.420
43 Ying Guo (A2) CHN 2:16.04 SB +12.700
44 Huan Tang (C1) CHN 2:16.45 SB +13.110
45 Linlin Ma (Neo) CHN 2:17.23 +13.890
46 Xin.90 Zhang (A1) CHN 2:17.95 +14.610
47 Ke Xu (C2) CHN 2:18.12 +14.780
48 Yanjun Zhang (C2) CHN 2:18.17 SB +14.830
49 Na Wang (B2) CHN 2:18.87 SB +15.530
50 Lele Shao (C2) CHN 2:19.75 +16.410
51 Li Liu (C1) CHN 2:20.04 SB +16.700
52 Jing Li (C2) CHN 2:21.33 +17.990
53 Wenxue.92 Wang (C2) CHN 2:22.32 +18.980
54 Na Xie (B1) CHN 2:23.45 +20.110
55 Xue Lyu (C2) CHN 2:23.83 SB +20.490
56 Jiahui Wen (C2) CHN 2:23.91 +20.570
57 Sihan Wang (B1) CHN 2:24.64 +21.300
58 Jianan Zhao (C1) CHN 2:25.71 PB +22.370
59 Weimei Deng (C2) CHN 2:28.24 +24.900
60 Pan Sha (n/a) CHN 2:28.93 PB +25.590
61 Hao Jia (A1) CHN 2:30.58 +27.240
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.10.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hui Ren (Senior) CHN 1:19.48 -
2 Aihua Xing (Senior) CHN 1:20.14 +0.660
3 Peiyu Jin (Neo) CHN 1:20.78 +1.300
4 Lu.88 Zhang (A2) CHN 1:21.82 +2.340
5 Shuai Qi (Neo) CHN 1:22.82 +3.340
6 Boyang Sun (Neo) CHN 1:23.20 +3.720
7 Shiqi Wang (Neo) CHN 1:23.91 PB +4.430
8 Zitong.87 Chen (Neo) CHN 1:24.30 +4.820
9 Xiaojing Bai (Senior) CHN 1:24.33 +4.850
10 Dan.87 Li (Neo) CHN 1:24.58 +5.100
11 Xuhui Wu (Neo) CHN 1:24.67 +5.190
12 Meihui Lin (C2) CHN 1:24.73 +5.250
13 Tingting.91 Wang (B1) CHN 1:24.81 +5.330
14 Jing Bao (C2) CHN 1:24.87 SB +5.390
15 Shasha Ru (A2) CHN 1:24.91 +5.430
16 Rong Chang (A2) CHN 1:24.96 +5.480
17 Yan.89 Li (A1) CHN 1:25.02 +5.540
18 Di.92 Wu (C2) CHN 1:25.53 +6.050
19 Hao Jia (A1) CHN 1:25.57 +6.090
20 Shanna An (A1) CHN 1:25.74 +6.260
21 Jia.84 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:26.03 SB +6.550
22 Ying Guo (A2) CHN 1:26.29 +6.810
23 Xin.90 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:26.74 SB +7.260
24 Wenxue.92 Wang (C2) CHN 1:26.86 SB +7.380
25 Xue.90 Li (B2) CHN 1:26.94 +7.460
26 Yangyang Dai (Neo) CHN 1:26.96 +7.480
27 Feitong Liu (C2) CHN 1:27.02 +7.540
28 Huan Tang (C1) CHN 1:27.39 PB +7.910
29 Linlin Ma (Neo) CHN 1:28.08 SB +8.600
30 Lele Shao (C2) CHN 1:28.29 PB +8.810
31 Na Wang (B2) CHN 1:28.76 SB +9.280
32 Jing Li (C2) CHN 1:28.80 +9.320
33 Xue Lyu (C2) CHN 1:29.90 SB +10.420
34 Tianqi Wang (C1) CHN 1:30.09 +10.610
35 Li Liu (C1) CHN 1:30.47 PB +10.990
36 Jing Gong (A2) CHN 1:32.15 +12.670
37 Yanyang Wu (B2) CHN 1:33.31 PB +13.830
38 Jianan Zhao (C1) CHN 1:34.58 +15.100
39 Jiaojiao Yang (C1) CHN 1:37.41 PB +17.930
40 Ying.93 Liu (C2) CHN 1:40.95 +21.470
SB - Seasonal Best