Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.02 Ilja Anokhin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.18 Ruslan Safin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.22 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.45 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.54 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.59 Vladislav Serov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.62 Vitalij Konkov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.67 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.03 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.42 Nikita Dololtov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.51 Semen Averin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.75 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.86 Nikita Khromin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.90 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.95 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.09 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.27 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.29 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.32 Bogdan Brauer (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.44 Ivan Karpov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.23 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.57 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.67 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.02 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.02 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.20 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.59 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.24 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.47 Marija Agapitova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.58 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.70 Alina Salakhova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.80 Aljona Pentina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.11 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.30 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.62 Lev Merkusjev (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.66 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.84 Lidija Motorina (A2) Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.06 Kristina Solovjova (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.52 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.71 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 45.79 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:12.98 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:13.88 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:13.92 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.27 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.34 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.36 Ruslan Safin (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.45 Denis Golik (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.54 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.57 Danil Sjitnikov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.95 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.51 Kirill Zujev (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.80 Oleg Potapenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.45 Jakov Aksenov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.86 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.07 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.27 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.55 Semen Averin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.84 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:18.06 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:19.14 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:19.34 Aleksej Platsjinda (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:21.64 Ivan Karpov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:21.86 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.18 Sofja Klimenko (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.60 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.28 Milana Talybova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.30 Olga Trokhina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:26.67 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:26.97 Darja Fruktova (B2) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) Ivan Ogurtsov (A2) Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.36 Kristina Solovjova (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:28.02 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) Sergej Nalivajko (A1) Vitalij Konkov (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:28.55 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) Jegor Strunin (A1) Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.70 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.18 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.70 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.77 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.01 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:30.51 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) Nikita Khromin (A1) Vladislav Serov (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.78 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:32.00 Ivan Burtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.94 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.22 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.36 Lev Merkusjev (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.72 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:38.23 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) Olga Trokhina (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:40.08 Kristina Solovjova (A1) Aljona Pentina (A2) Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:41.25 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) Julija Tsjivilina (A2) Polina Pronina (A2) 23.11.2021
1500 meter 1:53.82 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.07 Denis Golik (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.19 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.07 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.38 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.83 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.25 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.58 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.62 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.88 Jegor Strunin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.05 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.24 Kirill Zujev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.27 Denis Balasjov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.07 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.35 Nikita Khromin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.55 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.78 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:59.41 Vitalij Konkov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.01 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.08 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.20 Artem Lomonosov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.37 Nikita Dololtov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.68 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:01.29 Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:01.50 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:02.16 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:02.52 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:03.32 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:03.90 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:06.91 Semen Averin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:07.80 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:08.22 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:08.60 Sofja Klimenko (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.14 Ivan Karpov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.39 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.73 Darja Fruktova (B2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.84 Polina Pronina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:10.64 Faina Popelysjko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.05 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.30 Milana Talybova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.59 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.81 Aljona Pentina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:14.34 Marija Agapitova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:16.00 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:16.81 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:17.47 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:18.11 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:19.45 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.90 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:21.30 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:22.32 Valerija Vool (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:26.32 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:26.51 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) 25.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:21.55 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) Olga Trokhina (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:37.85 Veronika Plenkina (A1) Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:11.12 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) Roman Sukhinin (A1) Nikita Khromin (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:22.72 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) Kirill Zujev (A2) 24.11.2021
3000 meter 4:27.76 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:37.01 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:38.20 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 24.11.2021
3000 meter 4:38.38 Polina Pronina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:41.07 Olga Trokhina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:42.30 Aljona Pentina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:45.64 Lidija Motorina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:49.64 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:52.27 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:52.93 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:53.85 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:53.95 Marija Agapitova (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:55.84 Darja Kirjanova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:58.98 Valerija Vool (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:02.35 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:03.44 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:10.22 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 6:59.41 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:00.02 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:14.79 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:16.01 Denis Balasjov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:16.88 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:18.14 Jegor Strunin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:22.04 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:22.52 Sergej Nalivajko (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:23.60 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.01 Oleg Potapenko (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.78 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.97 Makar Lobanov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:26.88 Maksim Koltsov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:29.18 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:29.58 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:30.39 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:38.48 Nikita Khromin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:39.55 Artem Lomonosov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:40.74 Artem Komarov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.22 Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.33 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.55 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.98 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:44.14 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:46.82 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:47.40 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:57.84 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mass Start - -
500 meter 36.02 Ilja Anokhin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.18 Ruslan Safin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.22 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.36 Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.45 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.52 Danil Sjitnikov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.54 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.59 Vladislav Serov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.62 Vitalij Konkov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 37.67 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.03 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.07 Maksim Koltsov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.38 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.42 Nikita Dololtov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.51 Semen Averin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.54 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.58 Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.67 Semen Mukhin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.75 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.86 Nikita Khromin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.87 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.90 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 38.95 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.03 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.09 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.10 Aleksej Platsjinda (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.27 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.29 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.30 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.32 Bogdan Brauer (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.44 Ivan Karpov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 39.48 Jakov Aksenov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.23 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.25 Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.50 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.57 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 40.67 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.02 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.02 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.20 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.41 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.59 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.63 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.67 Danila Lipatov (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.70 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 41.96 Ksenija Korzhova (B2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.24 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.38 Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.47 Marija Agapitova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.58 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.70 Alina Salakhova (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 42.80 Aljona Pentina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.11 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.30 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.62 Lev Merkusjev (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.66 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 43.84 Lidija Motorina (A2) Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.06 Kristina Solovjova (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.16 Milena Sjamojan (B2) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.19 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.52 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.61 Marija Markina (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 44.71 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 45.79 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 47.20 Darja Kirjanova (A1) 23.11.2021
500 meter 47.59 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:12.98 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:13.88 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:13.92 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.16 Mikhail Sjerr (B2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.22 Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.27 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.34 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.36 Ruslan Safin (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.45 Denis Golik (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.54 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.57 Danil Sjitnikov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:14.95 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.51 Kirill Zujev (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.79 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.80 Oleg Potapenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:15.82 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.45 Jakov Aksenov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.80 Ilja Anokhin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.86 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:16.89 Sergej Leonenko (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.05 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.07 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.27 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.55 Semen Averin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:17.84 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:18.06 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:18.58 Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:19.14 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:19.34 Aleksej Platsjinda (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:20.48 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:21.55 Andrej Grinko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:21.64 Ivan Karpov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:21.86 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:22.01 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.18 Sofja Klimenko (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.43 Marija Mjagkova (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:23.51 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.60 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.64 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.67 Veronika Plenkina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.28 Milana Talybova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.30 Olga Trokhina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:25.42 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:26.38 Faina Popelysjko (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:26.67 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:26.97 Darja Fruktova (B2) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:27.02 Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) Ivan Ogurtsov (A2) Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.11 Danila Lipatov (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.19 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.36 Kristina Solovjova (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:27.80 Lidija Motorina (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:28.02 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) Sergej Nalivajko (A1) Vitalij Konkov (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:28.14 Filipp Smagin (A2) Jaroslav Tsjernenko (A1) Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.30 Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:28.55 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) Jegor Strunin (A1) Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:28.70 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.18 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.70 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:29.77 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.01 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:30.26 Danil Sjitnikov (A2) Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) Matvej Najdek (A2) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:30.51 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) Nikita Khromin (A1) Vladislav Serov (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.78 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.87 Marija Markina (A1) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:31.28 Darja Judenkova (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:32.00 Ivan Burtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
1000 meter 1:34.94 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 24.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.22 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.04 Anastasija Altukhova (A2) Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) Vladislava Pervusjina (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.36 Lev Merkusjev (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:37.72 Ksenija Ilitsjeva (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:38.23 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) Olga Trokhina (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:40.08 Kristina Solovjova (A1) Aljona Pentina (A2) Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) 23.11.2021
Team Sprint 1:41.25 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) Julija Tsjivilina (A2) Polina Pronina (A2) 23.11.2021
1500 meter 1:53.82 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.07 Denis Golik (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.19 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.25 Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.37 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:54.91 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.07 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.38 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:55.83 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.25 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.58 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.62 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:56.88 Jegor Strunin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.05 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.24 Kirill Zujev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.27 Denis Balasjov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:57.52 Oleg Potapenko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.07 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.17 Ruslan Safin (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.35 Nikita Khromin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.55 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:58.78 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 1:59.41 Vitalij Konkov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.01 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.08 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.20 Artem Lomonosov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.37 Nikita Dololtov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.56 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.68 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:00.92 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:01.29 Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:01.50 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:01.58 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:02.16 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:02.52 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:03.32 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:03.63 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:03.90 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:04.12 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:06.65 Darja.03 Pavlova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:06.91 Semen Averin (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:07.80 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:08.22 Milena Beregovenko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:08.60 Sofja Klimenko (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.10 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.14 Ivan Karpov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.39 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.73 Darja Fruktova (B2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:09.84 Polina Pronina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:10.64 Faina Popelysjko (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:10.98 Marija Mjagkova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.05 Irina.03 Vlasova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.07 Julija Jepifanova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.30 Milana Talybova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.53 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:12.63 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.03 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.59 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.62 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.81 Aljona Pentina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:14.34 Marija Agapitova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:14.52 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:14.63 Lidija Motorina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:14.88 Kristina Solovjova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:16.00 Ljudmila Kurajeva (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:16.81 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:17.47 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:18.11 Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:18.93 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:19.45 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:19.56 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:20.90 Alena Zavalisjina (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:21.30 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:22.32 Valerija Vool (A2) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:23.32 Darja Judenkova (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:26.32 Sofja Godovanskaja (A1) 25.11.2021
1500 meter 2:26.51 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A2) 25.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:21.55 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (A2) Olga Trokhina (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:29.48 Aljona Pentina (A2) Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (A2) Julija Jepifanova (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:32.87 Darja Fruktova (B2) Milena Sjamojan (B2) Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:34.38 Lidija Motorina (A2) Marija Marmysjeva (A2) Polina Pronina (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 3:37.85 Veronika Plenkina (A1) Anastasija Sjatskikh (A2) Anastasija.03 Sarajkina (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:11.12 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) Roman Sukhinin (A1) Nikita Khromin (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:17.70 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) Jegor Strunin (A1) Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:22.72 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) Kirill Zujev (A2) 24.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:23.93 Bogdan Brauer (A2) Daniil Bolotin (A1) Makar Lobanov (A1) 24.11.2021
3000 meter 4:27.76 Irina.04 Salnikova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:32.08 Sofja Klimenko (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:37.01 Angelina Polusjkina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:37.34 Faina Popelysjko (A1) 23.11.2021
Team Pursuit 4:38.20 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 24.11.2021
3000 meter 4:38.38 Polina Pronina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:41.07 Olga Trokhina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:41.61 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:42.30 Aljona Pentina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:45.15 Polina Tsjesnokova (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:45.64 Lidija Motorina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:48.46 Julija Tsjivilina (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:49.64 Marija Marmysjeva (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:52.27 Polina Fadejtseva (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:52.32 Aljona.03 Krivonogova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:52.93 Olga Tsjernjajeva (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:53.85 Antonina Tjutrina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:53.95 Marija Agapitova (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:54.03 Ksenija Rjazanova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:55.84 Darja Kirjanova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 4:58.98 Valerija Vool (A2) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:02.35 Aleksandra Khasanova (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:03.44 Olesja Versjinina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:05.46 Marija Markina (A1) 23.11.2021
3000 meter 5:10.22 Olga.03 Tarakanova (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 6:59.41 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:00.02 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:05.00 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:06.90 Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:08.45 Sergej Leonenko (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:11.66 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:13.94 Denis Golik (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:14.79 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:14.88 Daniil Bolotin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:16.01 Denis Balasjov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:16.88 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:18.14 Jegor Strunin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:20.67 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:22.04 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:22.52 Sergej Nalivajko (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:22.55 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:23.60 Roman Sukhinin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:24.08 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.01 Oleg Potapenko (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.78 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:25.97 Makar Lobanov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:26.88 Maksim Koltsov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:29.18 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:29.58 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:30.39 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:32.91 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:33.25 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:34.33 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:34.68 Semen Mukhin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:37.51 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:38.48 Nikita Khromin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:39.55 Artem Lomonosov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:40.27 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:40.74 Artem Komarov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.22 Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.33 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.55 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:42.98 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:44.14 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:46.82 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:47.40 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:52.10 Mikhail Sjerr (B2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:52.66 Aleksandr Platonov (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:55.94 Jakov Aksenov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 7:57.84 Vladislav Laptev (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 8:07.00 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 8:09.36 Ruslan Safin (A2) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 8:19.33 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) 23.11.2021
5000 meter 8:24.37 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) 23.11.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021