Athlete Data of Olesja Motsjalova

Profile image of Olesja Motsjalova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Олеся Мочалова
Spellings:

Olesya Mochalova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
25.02.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.78
04.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
n/a
12.78
04.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
300 meter
35.82
28.02.2018
Moscow (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
48.64
01.03.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a
50.31
24.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
1000 meter
1:38.97
01.03.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a
1:47.18
24.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
1500 meter
2:36.60
31.01.2021
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:32.43
22.01.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:46.78
24.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
n/a
1:46.78
24.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
Last Update: 16.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - 3 3 24 65
Last Update: 16.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Kirov (RUS) - - 3 3 19 51
Moscow (RUS) - - - - - 1
Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) - - - - 3 11
Perm (Molotow) (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 16.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
Team Sprint
1:46.78 Championships Kirov Region - Memorial Rafail Gratsj Kirov (RUS) 24.02.2023
21
27 / 23 / 22 / 20
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
209.450 Championships Kirov Region - Memorial Rafail Gratsj Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2023
11
100 meter (Grade 9-11)
12.78 Ice of our Hope Kirov (RUS) 04.02.2023
Last Update: 16.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
Team Sprint
1:46.78 Championships Kirov Region - Memorial Rafail Gratsj Kirov (RUS) 24.02.2023
21
27 / 23 / 22 / 20
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
209.450 Championships Kirov Region - Memorial Rafail Gratsj Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2023
11
100 meter (Grade 9-11)
12.78 Ice of our Hope Kirov (RUS) 04.02.2023
NC
NC / 5 / 5 / NC
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
101.390 M.G Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 04. - 05.03.2022
15
23 / 20 / 23 / 14
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
201.520 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2022
7
7 / 7 / 8 / 7
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.513 Kirov Region Championships Kirov (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2022
5
5 / 5 / 4 / 5
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
219.251 Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Kirov (RUS) 21. - 22.01.2022
20
21 / 19 / 20 / 21
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
222.874 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
NC
16 / 18 / NC / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Kirov City Championships Kirov (RUS) 28. - 29.12.2021
19
21 / 20 / 19 / 21
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
225.311 Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2021
NC
NC / 10 / 10 / 15
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 04. - 05.12.2021
5
5 / 5 / 6 / 5
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
198.770 M.G Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 06. - 07.03.2021
13
18 / 11 / 19 / 10
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
197.460 Kirov Region Sprint Championship Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2021
NC
13 / 5 / 8 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
153.535 Championship Of The Kirov Region Kirov (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2021
8
10 / 7 / 7 / 7
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.401 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2021
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:09.63 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30.01.2021
3
3 / 3 / 3 / 3
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
207.646 Championships Kirov Region Kirov (RUS) 22. - 23.01.2021
18
13 / 18 / 12 / 11
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
221.671 Championship Junior B/C Of The Volga Federal Distrikt (Allround) Kirov (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:29.63 Championship Junior B/C Of The Volga Federal Distrikt (Allround) Kirov (RUS) 16.01.2021
3
6 / 3
sprint2 (Out of Competition)
500m / 1000m
101.325 Control Training "Dynamo" - "New Year Starts" Kirov (RUS) 09.01.2021
14
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:43.76 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 16.12.2020
13
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:41.65 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 16.12.2020
18
500 meter (Junior B)
51.42 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15.12.2020
14
14 / 18 / 13 / 14
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
214.204 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2020
14
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:41.89 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15.12.2020
7
8 / 6 / 13 / 7
Sprint combination (Junior C/D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
211.035 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2020
1
500 meter (Out of Competition)
52.12 Sports School Dinamo Kirov (RUS) 24.02.2020
16
17 / 15 / 19 / 16
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
207.755 Kirov Region Championships - R. Gratsj Memorial Kirov (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2020
17
17 / 19
2x500 meter
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
102.860 Kirov Region Championships - R. Gratsj Memorial Kirov (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2020
4
3 / 5 / 5 / 5
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
215.784 Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2020
19
21 / 16 / 19 / 19
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
218.686 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
NC
NC / 18 / 17 / 23
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
164.225 Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.01.2020
18
24 / 16
sprint2
500m / 1000m
107.280 B.D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 21.12.2019
19
26 / 14 / 21 / 18
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.851 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 17. - 18.12.2019
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:49.95 Tatyana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 08.12.2019
7
500 meter (Junior C)
52.76 Tatyana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 07.12.2019
6
Team Sprint (Junior C)
2:00.70 Marija Isakova Memorial 2019 Kirov (RUS) 03.03.2019
31
35 / 32 / 36 / 33
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
224.285 Marija Isakova Memorial 2019 Kirov (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
34
34 / 35
2x500 meter (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
111.100 Marija Isakova Memorial 2019 Kirov (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
28
1000 meter
1:53.88 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 26.01.2019
28
500 meter
55.61 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25.01.2019
22
1500 meter
2:53.87 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25.01.2019
NC
24 / 19 / 24 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
170.506 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25. - 26.01.2019
3
500 meter (Out of Competition)
58.59 Sports School Dinamo Championships - Round 2 Kirov (RUS) 14.01.2019
NC
28 / 26 / 27 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.850 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
9
15 / 17 / 18 / 9
Mini combination (Junior C/D)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
251.254 Kirov Regional Championships Kirov (RUS) 04. - 05.01.2019
32
500 meter
57.64 Suslova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 21.12.2018
9
17 / 12 / 14 / 9
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
251.326 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 01. - 02.12.2018
9
100 meter (Junior D)
14.27 Championships СШОР Dinamo Finale Kirov (RUS) 10.03.2018
6
500 meter (Junior D)
58.93 Championships СШОР Dinamo Finale Kirov (RUS) 10.03.2018
31
36 / 33 / 35 / 33
Sprint combination (Juniors C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
238.390 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
34
36 / 35
2x500 meter (Juniors C)
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
116.290 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
10
13 / 10 / 14 / 11
Sprint combination (Juniors D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
238.390 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
13
13 / 14
2x500 meter (Juniors D)
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
116.290 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
6
300 meter (Out of Competition)
35.82 Youth Skater Open Cup - Final Moscow (RUS) 28.02.2018
51
500 meter
58.59 Youth Skater Open Cup - Final Moscow (RUS) 28.02.2018
6
100 meter (Junior D)
13.58 Championships СШОР Dinamo III Kirov (RUS) 17.02.2018
3
Mass Start (Junior D)
2:22.16 Championships СШОР Dinamo III Kirov (RUS) 17.02.2018
NC
13 / 22 / 19
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Kirov (RUS) 13. - 14.02.2018
12
100 meter (Junior D)
14.23 Championships СШОР Dinamo II Kirov (RUS) 20.01.2018
8
Mass Start (Junior D)
3:21.00 Championships СШОР Dinamo II Kirov (RUS) 20.01.2018
17
500 meter
1:03.20 Silver Skates Kirov (RUS) 19.01.2018
14
1000 meter
2:13.61 Silver Skates Kirov (RUS) 19.01.2018
9
11 / 7
2k 100/300 meter (Junior D)
100m / 300m
51.890 Championships СШОР Dinamo I Kirov (RUS) 30.12.2017
39
500 meter
1:16.10 B. D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 22.12.2017
32
500 meter
1:14.80 B. D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 23.12.2016
32
500 meter
1:14.80 B. D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 23.12.2016
40
500 meter
1:20.75 B. D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 18.12.2015
Last Update: 16.06.2024