Athlete Data of Anastasija Slykhova

Profile image of Anastasija Slykhova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Анастасия Слыхова
Spellings:

Anastasiya Slykhova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
02.03.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.20
17.02.2018
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
34.40
28.02.2018
Moscow (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
47.69
01.03.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:41.50
06.03.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:37.00
16.01.2022
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:40.28
22.01.2021
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:57.47
01.03.2022
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 15.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - 2 - 2 22 63
Last Update: 15.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Kirov (RUS) - 2 - 2 16 45
Moscow (RUS) - - - - - 1
Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) - - - - 6 15
Perm (Molotow) (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 15.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
9
Team Sprint
1:57.47 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2022
17
28 / 21 / 27 / 17
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
203.900 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2022
17
16 / 16 / 13 / 20
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
215.624 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
9
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:07.33 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 15.01.2022
12
11 / 15 / 13 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.688 Kirov City Championships Kirov (RUS) 28. - 29.12.2021
16
14 / 16 / 18 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
214.204 Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2021
Last Update: 15.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
9
Team Sprint
1:57.47 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2022
17
28 / 21 / 27 / 17
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
203.900 Kirov Region Sprint Championships Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2022
17
20 / 16 / 13 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
215.624 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
9
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:07.33 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 15.01.2022
12
11 / 15 / 13 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.688 Kirov City Championships Kirov (RUS) 28. - 29.12.2021
16
16 / 14 / 16 / 18
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
214.204 Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2021
6
6 / 6 / 5 / 6
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
202.495 M.G Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 06. - 07.03.2021
15
13 / 15 / 21 / 16
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
199.310 Kirov Region Sprint Championship Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2021
9
14 / 11 / 11 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
216.767 Championship Of The Kirov Region Kirov (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2021
12
12 / 13 / 11 / 9
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.822 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2021
11
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:15.00 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30.01.2021
4
4 / 4 / 5 / 4
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
213.518 Championships Kirov Region Kirov (RUS) 22. - 23.01.2021
15
17 / 17 / 16 / 16
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
216.888 Championship Junior B/C Of The Volga Federal Distrikt (Allround) Kirov (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:31.62 Championship Junior B/C Of The Volga Federal Distrikt (Allround) Kirov (RUS) 16.01.2021
18
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:46.57 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 16.12.2020
15
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:45.97 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 16.12.2020
16
500 meter (Junior B)
50.90 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15.12.2020
16
16 / 15 / 16 / 18
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.256 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2020
16
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:46.23 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15.12.2020
9
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:14.04 Championship Of The Volga Federal District Junior B/C Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15.12.2020
10
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:49.30 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 29.11.2020
6
3000 meter (Junior B)
6:12.06 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 29.11.2020
10
14 / 10 / 11 / 9
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
225.566 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 28. - 29.11.2020
12
500 meter (Junior B)
51.80 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 28.11.2020
9
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:51.32 Tatjana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 28.11.2020
12
14 / 16 / 8 / 10
Sprint combination (Junior C/D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
215.000 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 01. - 02.03.2020
18
20 / 22 / 18 / 19
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
213.375 Kirov Region Championships - R. Gratsj Memorial Kirov (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2020
19
20 / 18
2x500 meter
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
103.310 Kirov Region Championships - R. Gratsj Memorial Kirov (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2020
8
6 / 9 / 7 / 9
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
223.731 Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2020
NC
26 / 26 / 34 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
169.245 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
17
Mass Start (Junior C)
- Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 11.01.2020
NC
NC / 22 / 24 / 22
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
168.865 Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.01.2020
NC
NC / 27 / 21 / 21
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
167.268 Kirov City Championships Kirov (RUS) 27. - 28.12.2019
19
18 / 19
sprint2
500m / 1000m
108.190 B.D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 21.12.2019
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:50.53 Tatyana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 08.12.2019
12
500 meter (Junior C)
54.69 Tatyana Averina Memorial Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 07.12.2019
21
24 / 21 / 23 / 22
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
224.785 Region Kirov Sprint Championships 2019 Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2019
23
24 / 23
2x500 meter
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
109.500 Region Kirov Sprint Championships 2019 Kirov (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2019
26
1000 meter
1:51.38 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 26.01.2019
26
500 meter
54.30 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25.01.2019
25
1500 meter
2:59.86 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25.01.2019
NC
22 / 22 / 23 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
169.943 Championship Of The Kirov Region Single Distance And Allround Kirov (RUS) 25. - 26.01.2019
23
27 / 23 / 26 / 23
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
236.366 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
8
13 / 14 / 11 / 8
Mini combination (Junior C/D)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
238.525 Kirov Regional Championships Kirov (RUS) 04. - 05.01.2019
24
27 / 24
sprint2
500m / 1000m
110.860 Suslova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 22.12.2018
22
500 meter
54.63 Suslova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 21.12.2018
NC
26 / 24 / 24 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
177.908 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
5
100 meter (Junior D)
13.85 Championships СШОР Dinamo Finale Kirov (RUS) 10.03.2018
2
500 meter (Junior D)
57.37 Championships СШОР Dinamo Finale Kirov (RUS) 10.03.2018
NC
NC / NC / 33 / 31
Sprint combination (Juniors C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
117.740 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
NC
NC / 33
2x500 meter (Juniors C)
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
57.910 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
NC
NC / NC / 12 / 9
Sprint combination (Juniors D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
117.740 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
NC
NC / 12
2x500 meter (Juniors D)
500m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race)
57.910 M. G. Isakova Memorial Kirov (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2018
4
300 meter (Out of Competition)
34.40 Youth Skater Open Cup - Final Moscow (RUS) 28.02.2018
46
500 meter
55.98 Youth Skater Open Cup - Final Moscow (RUS) 28.02.2018
5
100 meter (Junior D)
13.20 Championships СШОР Dinamo III Kirov (RUS) 17.02.2018
2
Mass Start (Junior D)
2:21.79 Championships СШОР Dinamo III Kirov (RUS) 17.02.2018
NC
17 / 20 / 15
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Kirov (RUS) 13. - 14.02.2018
8
100 meter (Junior D)
13.98 Championships СШОР Dinamo II Kirov (RUS) 20.01.2018
5
Mass Start (Junior D)
3:01.32 Championships СШОР Dinamo II Kirov (RUS) 20.01.2018
10
500 meter
1:00.57 Silver Skates Kirov (RUS) 19.01.2018
11
1000 meter
2:10.53 Silver Skates Kirov (RUS) 19.01.2018
6
6 / 6
2k 100/300 meter (Junior D)
100m / 300m
50.830 Championships СШОР Dinamo I Kirov (RUS) 30.12.2017
30
500 meter
1:01.66 B. D. Suslov Memorial Kirov (RUS) 22.12.2017
Last Update: 15.06.2024