Competition: 4. World Cup 2022/2023

Information:
  • 218 athletes from 26 nations
  • 89 women and 129 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 480 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter 12:33.75 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.50 Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 38.42 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.57 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.61 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.24 David Bosa (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.05 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.84 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 18.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:18.90 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Marek Kania (Senior) Damian Żurek (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.82 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) Austin Kleba (Neo) Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.96 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) Moritz Klein (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.68 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) McKenzie Browne (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.73 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Carolina Hiller (Senior) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.34 Konami Soga (Senior) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.68 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:29.31 Katja Franzen (Senior) Michelle Uhrig (Senior) Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.02 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:52.86 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:05.50 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:38.29 Abigél Mercs (Neo) 16.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:33.75 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:45.10 Davide Ghiotto (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:15.24 Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:22.38 Yu Wu (Senior) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.00 Alina Dauranova (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.57 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.84 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 18.12.2022
1500 meter 1:59.04 Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter 12:33.75 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
1000 meter 1:06.72 Jordan Stolz (A2) 18.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.68 Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
500 meter 38.00 Alina Dauranova (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.57 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.84 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 18.12.2022
1500 meter 1:59.04 Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 6:47.28 Sanne In 't Hof (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:25.69 Laura Peveri (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:24.27 Leming Li (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:22.76 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:06.99 Ayano Sato (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:05.50 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:04.38 Arianna Pruisscher (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:00.59 Valerie Maltais (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:00.08 Miho Takagi (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:58.00 Joy Beune (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:52.86 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:30.59 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 2:02.86 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:59.04 Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:58.07 Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:47.83 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.93 Xianghe Quan (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.01 Demjan Gavrilov (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.99 Cheon-Ho Um (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.02 Alessio Trentini (Senior) Gabriel Odor (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:30.25 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:30.05 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) Min-Seon Kim (Senior) Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:12.15 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:59.20 Riccardo Lorello (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:47.36 Daniele Di Stefano (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:47.31 Bagdaulet Sagatov (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:35.08 Jaewon Chung (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:26.11 Livio Wenger (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:22.38 Yu Wu (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:17.01 Felix Rijhnen (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:16.17 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:15.24 Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:14.47 Felix Maly (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:29.31 Katja Franzen (Senior) Michelle Uhrig (Senior) Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:09.95 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:07.85 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:58.77 Kars Jansman (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:45.10 Davide Ghiotto (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:33.75 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 17.12.2022
5000 meter 7:39.77 Chae-Weon Park (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:38.29 Abigél Mercs (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:30.93 Zuzana Kursova (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.53 Dione Voskamp (Senior) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.38 Haotian Wang (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.68 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.24 David Bosa (Senior) 18.12.2022
500 meter 39.30 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.57 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.42 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.39 Suzune Usami (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.06 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.00 Alina Dauranova (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.85 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.43 Louis Hollaar (Senior) 18.12.2022
500 meter 37.48 Michelle de Jong (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 36.96 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 35.06 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.72 Stefan Westenbroek (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.57 Yevgeniy Koshkin (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.50 Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.43 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.32 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:18.93 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) Kjeld Nuis (Senior) Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.68 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.34 Konami Soga (Senior) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:26.80 Chong Pei (Senior) Qishi Li (Senior) Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.95 Michelle de Jong (Neo) Femke Kok (Neo) Isabel Grevelt (Neo) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.73 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Carolina Hiller (Senior) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.68 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) McKenzie Browne (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:22.23 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) Wataru Morishige (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.96 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) Moritz Klein (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.82 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) Austin Kleba (Neo) Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.51 Tao Yang (Senior) Shiwei Wang (Senior) Ziwen Lian (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 34.07 Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:18.90 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Marek Kania (Senior) Damian Żurek (Neo) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.84 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.42 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:17.86 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.82 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.61 Antoinette Rijpma - de Jong (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:09.82 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.92 Stefan Emele (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.91 Artur Galiyev (Neo) 18.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.07 Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.08 Jordan Stolz (A2) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.10 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.12 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.17 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.19 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.32 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.41 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.42 Takuya Morimoto (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.43 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.50 Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.54 Damian Żurek (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.56 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.57 Yevgeniy Koshkin (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.58 Marek Kania (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.59 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.60 Min Kyu Cha (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.64 Janno Botman (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.65 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.67 Christopher Fiola (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.69 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.71 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.72 Stefan Westenbroek (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.80 Frank Roth (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.81 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.82 Austin Kleba (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.89 Marten Liiv (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.90 Ziwen Lian (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 34.94 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.06 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.13 Moritz Klein (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.21 Haonan Du (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.24 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.28 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.49 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.60 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.68 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 35.71 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 36.11 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 36.13 Samuli Suomalainen (Senior) 17.12.2022
500 meter 36.31 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) 17.12.2022
500 meter 36.96 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.26 Miho Takagi (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.35 Erin Jackson (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.38 Femke Kok (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.41 Jutta Leerdam (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.43 Kimi Goetz (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.47 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.48 Michelle de Jong (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.51 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.53 Dione Voskamp (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.64 Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.78 Konami Soga (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.85 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 37.93 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.00 Alina Dauranova (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.01 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.06 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.07 Kako Yamane (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.26 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.30 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.39 Suzune Usami (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.40 Chong Pei (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.40 Qishi Li (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.42 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.48 Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.57 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.61 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.65 Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 38.77 Lina Zhang (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.10 Martyna Baran (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.13 Mihaela Hogas (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.25 Béatrice Lamarche (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.30 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.41 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 16.12.2022
500 meter 39.68 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) 16.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.16 Thomas Krol (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.24 David Bosa (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.42 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.45 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.64 Connor Howe (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.68 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.70 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.80 Masaya Yamada (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.85 Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.91 Moritz Klein (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.93 Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:07.96 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.01 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.08 Ziwen Lian (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.10 Damian Żurek (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.17 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.38 Haotian Wang (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.42 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.43 Louis Hollaar (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.51 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.55 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.56 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) Nil Llop Izquierdo (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.61 Seong-Hyeon Park (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.67 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.82 Marek Kania (Senior) Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.91 Artur Galiyev (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:08.92 Stefan Emele (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:09.13 Dmitry Morozov (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:09.25 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:09.34 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:09.82 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:10.05 Kyeong-Rae Kim (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:10.60 Shiwei Wang (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:10.81 Michael Roth (Senior) Marcin Bachanek (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:11.50 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:12.53 Jutta Leerdam (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.19 Miho Takagi (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.58 Kimi Goetz (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.61 Antoinette Rijpma - de Jong (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.74 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:13.82 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.15 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.16 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.35 Michelle de Jong (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.37 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.47 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:14.63 Qishi Li (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:15.46 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:15.73 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:15.90 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.05 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.14 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.15 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.22 Kako Yamane (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.32 Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:16.37 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:17.41 Alina Dauranova (A2) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:17.52 Mihaela Hogas (Senior) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:17.86 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:17.91 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.42 Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.84 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) 18.12.2022
1000 meter 1:18.85 Chong Pei (Senior) 18.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:18.90 Piotr Michalski (Senior) Marek Kania (Senior) Damian Żurek (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:18.93 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) Kjeld Nuis (Senior) Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.40 Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu (Senior) Laurent Dubreuil (Senior) Christopher Fiola (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.45 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) Odin By Farstad (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.51 Tao Yang (Senior) Shiwei Wang (Senior) Ziwen Lian (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.82 Cooper Mcleod (Neo) Austin Kleba (Neo) Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy (Senior) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:19.96 Hendrik Dombek (Senior) Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) Moritz Klein (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:20.59 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) Seong-Hyeon Park (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:21.00 Aleksandr Klenko (Senior) Artur Galiyev (Neo) Yevgeniy Koshkin (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:22.23 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) Wataru Morishige (Neo) 16.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.68 Kimi Goetz (Senior) Erin Jackson (Senior) McKenzie Browne (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.73 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Carolina Hiller (Senior) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:25.95 Michelle de Jong (Neo) Femke Kok (Neo) Isabel Grevelt (Neo) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:26.80 Chong Pei (Senior) Qishi Li (Senior) Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.34 Konami Soga (Senior) Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.38 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) Martyna Baran (Neo) Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:27.68 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:29.31 Katja Franzen (Senior) Michelle Uhrig (Senior) Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:30.05 Hyeon-Yeong Kim (Senior) Min-Seon Kim (Senior) Na-Hyeon Lee (B2) 17.12.2022
Team Sprint 1:30.25 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) Julie Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:42.59 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:43.34 Thomas Krol (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:43.59 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:43.63 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:43.78 Patrick Roest (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:43.87 Allan Dahl Johansson (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.07 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.23 Wesly Dijs (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.26 Bart Swings (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.72 Masaya Yamada (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.78 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:44.99 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.02 Alessio Trentini (Senior) Gabriel Odor (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.06 Tyson Langelaar (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.32 Haotian Wang (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.54 Casey Dawson (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.66 Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.87 Jordy van Workum (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.92 Francesco Betti (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:45.99 Cheon-Ho Um (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.01 Demjan Gavrilov (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.04 Stefan Emele (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.08 Shen Hanyang (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.10 Moritz Klein (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.92 Ziwen Lian (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:46.93 Xianghe Quan (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:47.00 Livio Wenger (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:47.73 Hojun Yang (A1) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:47.83 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:47.92 Wei-Lin Tai (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:48.12 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:48.23 Szymon Palka (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:48.63 Samuli Suomalainen (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:49.66 Felix Maly (Senior) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:50.91 Botond Bejczi (Neo) 16.12.2022
1500 meter 1:52.08 Miho Takagi (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:52.70 Antoinette Rijpma - de Jong (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:53.03 Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:53.25 Brittany Bowe (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:54.07 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:54.42 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:54.44 Joy Beune (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:54.59 Qishi Li (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:54.61 Kimi Goetz (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:55.46 Ayano Sato (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:55.91 Yekaterina Aydova (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:56.97 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:57.20 Irene Schouten (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:57.49 Béatrice Lamarche (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:57.50 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:57.57 Reina Anema (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:58.04 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:58.07 Lea Sophie Scholz (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:58.57 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:58.84 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:59.04 Alina Dauranova (A2) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 1:59.23 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 2:01.69 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 2:02.86 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 2:03.25 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 17.12.2022
1500 meter 2:03.55 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 17.12.2022
5000 meter 6:47.28 Sanne In 't Hof (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:48.06 Irene Schouten (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:52.86 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:54.81 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:58.00 Joy Beune (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 6:58.23 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:00.08 Miho Takagi (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:00.59 Valerie Maltais (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:04.38 Arianna Pruisscher (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:05.50 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:06.99 Ayano Sato (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:08.68 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:13.00 Nadezhda Morozova (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:14.33 Laura Hall (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:14.35 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:18.83 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:21.14 Michelle Uhrig (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:22.76 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:24.27 Leming Li (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:25.69 Laura Peveri (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:30.59 Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:30.93 Zuzana Kursova (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:35.39 Ji-Woo Park (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:36.75 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:38.29 Abigél Mercs (Neo) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:38.41 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 16.12.2022
5000 meter 7:39.77 Chae-Weon Park (Neo) 16.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:33.75 Ted-Jan Bloemen (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:45.10 Davide Ghiotto (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:49.54 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:51.50 Patrick Roest (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:53.34 Beau Snellink (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:58.77 Kars Jansman (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 12:59.24 Bart Swings (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:02.53 Sigurd Henriksen (A1) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:06.32 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:07.85 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:09.95 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:12.15 Peder Kongshaug (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:14.38 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:14.47 Felix Maly (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:14.92 Sander Eitrem (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:15.24 Viktor Hald Thorup (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:16.17 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:17.01 Felix Rijhnen (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:22.38 Yu Wu (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:26.11 Livio Wenger (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:26.47 Timothy Loubineaud (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:28.34 Peter Michael (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:35.08 Jaewon Chung (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:38.79 Vitaliy Chshigolev (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:40.33 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:47.31 Bagdaulet Sagatov (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:47.36 Daniele Di Stefano (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:58.47 Szymon Palka (Senior) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 13:59.20 Riccardo Lorello (Neo) 17.12.2022
10.000 meter 14:22.81 Motonaga Arito (Neo) 17.12.2022
Last Update: 28.01.2023