Competition: “Valery Muratov” Prize

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
22. - 23.03.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 329 athletes from 2 nations
  • 121 women and 208 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1316 races (55x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.03.2014

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (Neo) RUS 39.35 (1) 1:18.75 (1) SB 39.83 (1) 1:19.10 (2) 158.105 SB -
2 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 39.94 (2) SB 1:19.14 (2) 40.09 (2) 1:18.72 (1) SB 158.960 SB +0.855
3 Darja Djadkova (Senior) RUS 43.61 (7) 1:27.25 (7) SB 44.08 (7) 1:27.99 (4) 175.310 SB +17.205
Ljudmila Filimonova (M50) RUS - 1:30.24 (9) SB - DNF - -
Natalja Rulkova (M45) RUS - 1:38.84 (10) - 1:37.22 (6) - -
Natalja Persjakova (Senior) RUS DNS DNS 42.87 (5) 1:26.37 (3) - -
Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 42.28 (5) 1:21.10 (4) SB - - - -
Jekaterina Lygova (Neo) RUS 40.20 (3) - 40.69 (3) - - -
Anna Zjuravleva (Neo) RUS 44.45 (8) PB 1:28.00 (8) PB DQ 1:28.80 (5) - -
Nadezjda Fedorova (Neo) RUS 44.58 (9) SB 1:22.85 (5) PB 45.25 (8) WDR - -
Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 43.20 (6) SB 1:24.05 (6) SB 43.36 (6) - - -
Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.49 (4) SB 1:19.87 (3) SB 40.75 (4) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (Neo) RUS 39.35 -
2 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 39.94 SB +0.590
3 Jekaterina Lygova (Neo) RUS 40.20 +0.850
4 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.49 SB +1.140
5 Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 42.28 +2.930
6 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 43.20 SB +3.850
7 Darja Djadkova (Senior) RUS 43.61 +4.260
8 Anna Zjuravleva (Neo) RUS 44.45 PB +5.100
9 Nadezjda Fedorova (Neo) RUS 44.58 SB +5.230
DNS Natalja Persjakova (Senior) RUS DNS -
Natalja Rulkova (M45) RUS - -
Ljudmila Filimonova (M50) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (Neo) RUS 1:18.75 SB -
2 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 1:19.14 +0.390
3 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 1:19.87 SB +1.120
4 Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 1:21.10 SB +2.350
5 Nadezjda Fedorova (Neo) RUS 1:22.85 PB +4.100
6 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 1:24.05 SB +5.300
7 Darja Djadkova (Senior) RUS 1:27.25 SB +8.500
8 Anna Zjuravleva (Neo) RUS 1:28.00 PB +9.250
9 Ljudmila Filimonova (M50) RUS 1:30.24 SB +11.490
10 Natalja Rulkova (M45) RUS 1:38.84 +20.090
DNS Natalja Persjakova (Senior) RUS DNS -
Jekaterina Lygova (Neo) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (Neo) RUS 39.83 -
2 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.09 +0.260
3 Jekaterina Lygova (Neo) RUS 40.69 +0.860
4 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.75 +0.920
5 Natalja Persjakova (Senior) RUS 42.87 +3.040
6 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 43.36 +3.530
7 Darja Djadkova (Senior) RUS 44.08 +4.250
8 Nadezjda Fedorova (Neo) RUS 45.25 +5.420
DQ Anna Zjuravleva (Neo) RUS DQ -
Natalja Rulkova (M45) RUS - -
Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS - -
Ljudmila Filimonova (M50) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 1:18.72 SB -
2 Angelina Golikova (Neo) RUS 1:19.10 +0.380
3 Natalja Persjakova (Senior) RUS 1:26.37 +7.650
4 Darja Djadkova (Senior) RUS 1:27.99 +9.270
5 Anna Zjuravleva (Neo) RUS 1:28.80 +10.080
6 Natalja Rulkova (M45) RUS 1:37.22 +18.500
Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS - -
Jekaterina Lygova (Neo) RUS - -
Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS - -
DNF Ljudmila Filimonova (M50) RUS DNF -
WDR Nadezjda Fedorova (Neo) RUS WDR -
Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.03.2014

  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter