Competition: “Valery Muratov” Prize

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
22. - 23.03.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 329 athletes from 2 nations
  • 121 women and 208 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1316 races (55x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.03.2014

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktor Rudenko (C2) BLR 39.15 (2) SB 1:17.35 (2) 39.17 (1) 1:18.67 (2) 156.330 NRJ -
2 Vladislav Mikhajlov (C2) BLR 39.58 (3) 1:19.11 (3) 39.23 (2) PB 1:18.95 (3) PB 157.840 PB +1.510
3 Valerij Fomin (C2) RUS 39.61 (4) 1:20.74 (4) SB 39.55 (3) SB 1:21.50 (4) 160.280 SB +3.950
4 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS 40.50 (5) SB 1:22.34 (7) SB 40.66 (7) 1:22.97 (7) 163.815 SB +7.485
5 Ivan Panikarov (C2) RUS 41.17 (8) 1:22.20 (5) 40.92 (8) SB 1:21.73 (5) PB 164.055 PB +7.725
6 Aleksandr Pusjkin (C2) RUS 41.11 (7) 1:22.31 (6) PB 40.50 (4) SB 1:23.59 (11) 164.560 PB +8.230
7 Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (C1) BLR 41.39 (10) 1:23.70 (13) 40.65 (6) SB 1:22.89 (6) SB 165.335 SB +9.005
8 Nikita Kurbatov (C2) RUS 40.94 (6) 1:23.72 (14) 40.56 (5) SB 1:24.45 (15) 165.585 PB +9.255
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 41.26 (9) SB 1:23.20 (10) SB 41.28 (13) 1:23.52 (10) 165.900 SB +9.570
10 Amal Mukhamedov (C1) RUS 41.87 (15) 1:23.14 (8) 41.18 (10) SB 1:23.10 (9) SB 166.170 SB +9.840
11 Dmitrij Averin (C2) RUS 41.74 (12) 1:23.62 (12) 41.16 (9) 1:23.67 (12) 166.545 PB +10.215
12 Nikolaj Trusov (C1) RUS 42.12 (17) 1:23.41 (11) 41.26 (12) 1:23.07 (8) 166.620 SB +10.290
13 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 41.77 (13) 1:25.06 (18) 41.51 (14) 1:24.25 (13) 167.935 SB +11.605
14 Jegor Jablonskij (C2) RUS 42.38 (19) 1:23.91 (15) SB 41.95 (18) SB 1:24.84 (17) 168.705 SB +12.375
15 Kirill Sidorov (C2) RUS 41.98 (16) 1:26.66 (24) 41.23 (11) SB 1:24.46 (16) SB 168.770 SB +12.440
16 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 41.83 (14) 1:24.98 (16) 41.77 (16) SB 1:26.31 (22) 169.245 PB +12.915
17 Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS 42.80 (26) 1:23.19 (9) SB 42.70 (24) SB 1:25.36 (19) 169.775 SB +13.445
18 Stanislav Drobin (C2) RUS 42.25 (18) 1:26.45 (22) 41.78 (17) SB 1:26.65 (24) 170.580 PB +14.250
19 Dmitrij Rogozin (C2) RUS 42.55 (20) 1:27.94 (28) 41.67 (15) PB 1:24.93 (18) PB 170.655 PB +14.325
20 Vadim Drozdov (C1) RUS 42.70 (23) 1:28.69 (31) 42.65 (23) SB 1:25.63 (21) SB 172.510 PB +16.180
21 Daniil Blintsov (C2) RUS 42.69 (22) 1:26.96 (25) 42.41 (22) 1:28.22 (26) 172.690 PB +16.360
22 Aleksandr Sidorenko (C2) RUS 43.13 (27) 1:26.53 (23) 42.96 (26) 1:28.27 (27) 173.490 SB +17.160
23 Aleksandr Dagajev (D2) RUS 43.90 (34) 1:27.52 (27) 43.88 (31) SB 1:26.50 (23) SB 174.790 SB +18.460
24 Ilja Aleksejev (C1) RUS 43.86 (33) SB 1:27.97 (29) SB 43.87 (30) 1:28.29 (28) 175.860 SB +19.530
25 Jegor Prostjev (C2) RUS 43.68 (29) 1:29.36 (34) 43.98 (33) 1:27.60 (25) 176.140 PB +19.810
26 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 44.00 (36) SB 1:28.39 (30) SB 44.21 (38) 1:29.55 (32) 177.180 SB +20.850
27 Ivan.00 Andronov (C1) RUS 43.75 (30) SB 1:30.62 (38) 43.81 (27) 1:29.54 (31) SB 177.640 SB +21.310
28 Denis Gorsjkov (C2) RUS 42.76 (25) 1:25.17 (19) SB 42.00 (20) SB 1:40.86 (64) 177.775 PB +21.445
29 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (D1) RUS 44.89 (45) 1:29.11 (33) SB 43.85 (29) SB 1:29.30 (29) 177.945 SB +21.615
30 Dmitrij Rjabinin (C2) RUS 44.65 (42) 1:30.40 (37) 44.36 (40) SB 1:29.41 (30) SB 178.915 +22.585
31 Aleksandr Bazjenov (C2) RUS 44.28 (38) 1:30.71 (39) SB 43.84 (28) SB 1:31.57 (38) 179.260 SB +22.930
32 Viktor Gavrilin (D2) RUS 43.91 (35) SB 1:30.93 (40) 45.09 (43) 1:30.05 (33) 179.490 SB +23.160
33 Vladimir Malejev (C1) RUS 44.46 (40) 1:31.48 (44) 44.30 (39) SB 1:30.84 (37) SB 179.920 SB +23.590
34 Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 45.30 (48) 1:31.44 (43) 44.18 (37) SB 1:30.60 (35) 180.500 SB +24.170
35 Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS 45.33 (49) SB 1:29.91 (36) SB 45.56 (48) 1:30.83 (36) 181.260 SB +24.930
36 Danil Kuprin (C1) RUS 43.83 (32) 1:33.36 (48) SB 43.94 (32) 1:33.67 (41) 181.285 SB +24.955
37 Kirill Ostolopov (C2) RUS 45.34 (50) SB 1:29.89 (35) 46.48 (60) 1:30.56 (34) 182.045 SB +25.715
38 Vladislav Sjpiljov (C1) RUS 44.23 (37) 1:34.49 (51) 44.13 (35) SB 1:33.71 (42) SB 182.460 SB +26.130
39 Aleksej.99 Zakharov (C1) RUS 44.50 (41) SB 1:32.68 (47) SB 45.18 (44) 1:35.82 (50) 183.930 SB +27.600
40 Nikita.98 Novikov (C2) RUS 44.83 (44) SB 1:34.89 (54) 45.32 (46) 1:34.02 (43) SB 184.605 SB +28.275
41 Mikhail Zajtsev (C2) RUS 45.61 (51) SB 1:33.63 (49) 46.15 (54) 1:33.02 (40) SB 185.085 PB +28.755
42 Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 44.36 (39) 1:40.45 (72) 44.17 (36) PB 1:32.88 (39) PB 185.195 PB +28.865
43 Jegor Ignatjev (C1) RUS 45.73 (52) 1:34.49 (52) PB 44.80 (41) PB 1:35.98 (51) 185.765 PB +29.435
44 Aleksandr.00 Petrov (C1) RUS 46.06 (55) 1:34.44 (50) 45.30 (45) 1:35.13 (48) 186.145 SB +29.815
45 Georgij Stsjerba (C2) RUS 46.45 (60) 1:34.90 (55) 45.54 (47) SB 1:34.24 (44) SB 186.560 PB +30.230
46 Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 46.34 (57) 1:34.93 (57) 45.61 (49) SB 1:34.44 (45) SB 186.635 PB +30.305
47 Jefim Trofimov (D2) RUS 45.98 (54) SB 1:32.22 (46) SB 46.23 (56) 1:36.86 (54) 186.750 SB +30.420
48 Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS 43.18 (28) 1:31.17 (42) 48.16 (70) 1:39.77 (62) 186.810 SB +30.480
49 Kirill Mirosjnikov (C1) RUS 45.15 (47) SB 1:37.02 (60) 45.66 (50) 1:36.40 (52) SB 187.520 PB +31.190
50 Ilja.99 Novikov (C2) RUS 46.43 (58) 1:35.78 (58) 46.10 (53) SB 1:34.69 (46) PB 187.765 PB +31.435
51 Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS 46.75 (65) 1:34.91 (56) SB 46.44 (58) SB 1:34.92 (47) 188.105 SB +31.775
52 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 46.54 (62) 1:37.16 (61) 45.84 (51) SB 1:35.25 (49) 188.585 PB +32.255
53 Daniil Kulakov (C1) RUS 46.55 (63) 1:37.45 (63) 46.09 (52) SB 1:36.44 (53) SB 189.585 PB +33.255
54 Nikita.99 Filippov (C1) RUS 46.95 (66) 1:37.35 (62) SB 46.16 (55) SB 1:37.43 (55) 190.500 SB +34.170
55 Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS 47.46 (69) 1:38.34 (66) 46.46 (59) SB 1:39.13 (59) 192.655 SB +36.325
56 Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS 46.51 (61) SB 1:40.01 (70) 47.00 (64) 1:38.80 (57) SB 192.915 SB +36.585
57 Demid Golubtsjikov (D1) RUS 48.19 (73) 1:40.35 (71) 47.16 (65) SB 1:39.35 (60) SB 195.200 SB +38.870
58 Jaroslav Zadonskij (C1) RUS 48.11 (72) 1:40.90 (73) 47.47 (68) SB 1:40.04 (63) SB 196.050 PB +39.720
59 Sergej Kuksin (C1) RUS 48.32 (75) 1:42.70 (77) 47.29 (66) PB 1:38.71 (56) PB 196.315 PB +39.985
60 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (D2) RUS 49.32 (79) 1:37.99 (65) SB 49.01 (75) SB 1:38.87 (58) 196.760 SB +40.430
61 Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS 48.24 (74) 1:41.16 (74) 48.38 (72) 1:39.52 (61) SB 196.960 PB +40.630
62 Dmitrij Gusev (C2) RUS 48.07 (71) 1:43.01 (78) SB 46.33 (57) SB 1:46.87 (67) 199.340 PB +43.010
63 Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS 49.48 (81) 1:41.76 (75) SB 49.07 (76) SB 1:42.58 (66) 200.720 SB +44.390
64 Gleb Baukov (C1) RUS 47.19 (67) 1:39.38 (68) SB 46.79 (62) SB 1:54.77 (68) 201.055 +44.725
Nikita Kutuzov (C1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Dmitrij.00 Mikhajlov (D2) RUS - - DNS - - -
Andrej Filjakov (C1) RUS DNS 1:53.35 (88) - - - -
Ivan Dedjukhin (D2) RUS 56.00 (99) PB - - - - -
Artem Demidov (D2) RUS 55.16 (98) PB - - - - -
Aleksandr Ravtsjejev (E2) RUS 53.81 (95) SB - - - - -
Aleksej.02 Ivanov (E2) RUS 53.64 (94) - DQ - - -
Denis Tsjeredov (D2) RUS 53.28 (93) SB - - - - -
Ivan Romanov (C1) RUS 50.98 (86) - DNS - - -
Artem Omeltsjenko (E1) RUS 50.91 (85) SB - - - - -
Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS 42.62 (21) WDR - - - -
Ilja Orlov (D2) RUS 56.26 (100) SB 1:57.71 (91) SB - - - -
Boris Kharlap (C2) RUS 52.76 (92) PB 1:53.04 (87) PB - - - -
Iljas Sirazetdinov (C1) RUS 1:18.68 (105) - 1:15.58 (90) PB - - -
Igor Tokarev (C1) RUS 46.67 (64) SB 1:37.52 (64) PB - - - -
Lev Sedov (D2) RUS 46.32 (56) 1:34.81 (53) - - - -
Georgij Galkin (D1) RUS 1:04.15 (102) - 52.47 (83) - - -
Vasilij Zubkov (D1) RUS 54.56 (97) SB - 55.90 (85) - - -
Matvey Tarasov (E2) RUS 49.36 (80) - 48.76 (73) SB - - -
Matvej Gosudarev (E2) RUS 47.27 (68) SB - 47.40 (67) - - -
Emil Markman (C2) RUS 46.45 (59) SB DQ 46.50 (61) - - -
Andrej Burtsjalin (D1) RUS 1:23.92 (106) 2:20.92 (94) SB 1:04.00 (88) SB - - -
Viktor Popov (D1) RUS 1:10.53 (103) 2:14.07 (93) SB 1:04.73 (89) SB - - -
Sergej Sjkurdov (C1) RUS 1:12.86 (104) 1:38.68 (67) PB 1:33.63 (92) - - -
Nikita Gorjatsjev (C1) RUS 48.52 (77) SB 1:36.82 (59) SB DQ 1:41.72 (65) - -
Dmitrij Budantsev (D1) RUS 57.83 (101) SB 1:58.37 (92) SB 58.09 (86) - - -
Andrej.99 Loginov (C2) RUS 52.12 (91) SB 1:49.29 (85) PB 1:02.97 (87) - - -
Daniil Moisejev (C1) RUS 53.94 (96) 1:55.60 (90) PB 53.38 (84) PB - - -
Svjatoslav Parsjukov (C1) RUS 45.13 (46) SB 1:31.00 (41) SB 1:20.66 (91) DNS - -
Aleksandr Grisjanin (D2) RUS DNF 1:25.38 (20) 42.71 (25) 1:24.44 (14) SB - -
Pavel Spirin (D1) RUS 51.39 (89) SB 1:49.24 (84) SB 51.62 (81) - - -
Pjotr Reznikov (C1) RUS 41.69 (11) 1:25.05 (17) DNF 1:25.38 (20) - -
Aleksej Kokovin (C2) RUS 48.98 (78) 1:52.60 (86) SB 48.33 (71) SB - - -
Vasilij Sinelnik (C1) RUS 47.82 (70) 1:53.95 (89) SB 46.83 (63) SB - - -
Artem Motsjalov (D2) RUS 52.10 (90) 1:43.05 (79) 51.98 (82) - - -
Artemij Dzjos (D1) RUS 50.62 (83) 1:45.47 (82) 50.93 (79) - - -
Roman Sinelnikov (D1) RUS 50.58 (82) 1:46.95 (83) SB 48.88 (74) SB - - -
Vladimir.02 Popov (E2) RUS 51.02 (87) 1:44.29 (81) SB 50.82 (78) - - -
Timofej Sobolev (D1) RUS 51.12 (88) 1:42.41 (76) SB 51.33 (80) - - -
Dmitrij Bolsjakov (D1) RUS 50.70 (84) 1:43.36 (80) 49.85 (77) SB - - -
Denis.01 Kiselev (D2) RUS 48.37 (76) 1:39.70 (69) 48.14 (69) - - -
Jegor.99 Jegorov (C2) RUS 38.60 (1) SB 1:17.19 (1) SB DNF 1:17.57 (1) - -
Daniil Aldoshkin (D2) RUS 44.76 (43) 1:31.82 (45) 45.07 (42) - - -
Matvej Galtsjanskij (C2) RUS 43.75 (31) 1:28.89 (32) PB 44.10 (34) DNS - -
Aleksej Labzunov (C2) RUS 45.96 (53) 1:25.60 (21) SB 42.05 (21) SB DQ - -
Jegor Korjakovskij (C2) RUS 42.70 (24) 1:27.44 (26) SB 41.99 (19) SB DNS - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor.99 Jegorov (C2) RUS 38.60 SB -
2 Viktor Rudenko (C2) BLR 39.15 SB +0.550
3 Vladislav Mikhajlov (C2) BLR 39.58 +0.980
4 Valerij Fomin (C2) RUS 39.61 +1.010
5 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS 40.50 SB +1.900
6 Nikita Kurbatov (C2) RUS 40.94 +2.340
7 Aleksandr Pusjkin (C2) RUS 41.11 +2.510
8 Ivan Panikarov (C2) RUS 41.17 +2.570
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 41.26 SB +2.660
10 Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (C1) BLR 41.39 +2.790
11 Pjotr Reznikov (C1) RUS 41.69 +3.090
12 Dmitrij Averin (C2) RUS 41.74 +3.140
13 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 41.77 +3.170
14 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 41.83 +3.230
15 Amal Mukhamedov (C1) RUS 41.87 +3.270
16 Kirill Sidorov (C2) RUS 41.98 +3.380
17 Nikolaj Trusov (C1) RUS 42.12 +3.520
18 Stanislav Drobin (C2) RUS 42.25 +3.650
19 Jegor Jablonskij (C2) RUS 42.38 +3.780
20 Dmitrij Rogozin (C2) RUS 42.55 +3.950
21 Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS 42.62 +4.020
22 Daniil Blintsov (C2) RUS 42.69 +4.090
23 Vadim Drozdov (C1) RUS 42.70 +4.100
24 Jegor Korjakovskij (C2) RUS 42.70 +4.100
25 Denis Gorsjkov (C2) RUS 42.76 +4.160
26 Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS 42.80 +4.200
27 Aleksandr Sidorenko (C2) RUS 43.13 +4.530
28 Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS 43.18 +4.580
29 Jegor Prostjev (C2) RUS 43.68 +5.080
30 Ivan.00 Andronov (C1) RUS 43.75 SB +5.150
31 Matvej Galtsjanskij (C2) RUS 43.75 +5.150
32 Danil Kuprin (C1) RUS 43.83 +5.230
33 Ilja Aleksejev (C1) RUS 43.86 SB +5.260
34 Aleksandr Dagajev (D2) RUS 43.90 +5.300
35 Viktor Gavrilin (D2) RUS 43.91 SB +5.310
36 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 44.00 SB +5.400
37 Vladislav Sjpiljov (C1) RUS 44.23 +5.630
38 Aleksandr Bazjenov (C2) RUS 44.28 +5.680
39 Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 44.36 +5.760
40 Vladimir Malejev (C1) RUS 44.46 +5.860
41 Aleksej.99 Zakharov (C1) RUS 44.50 SB +5.900
42 Dmitrij Rjabinin (C2) RUS 44.65 +6.050
43 Daniil Aldoshkin (D2) RUS 44.76 +6.160
44 Nikita.98 Novikov (C2) RUS 44.83 SB +6.230
45 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (D1) RUS 44.89 +6.290
46 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (C1) RUS 45.13 SB +6.530
47 Kirill Mirosjnikov (C1) RUS 45.15 SB +6.550
48 Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 45.30 +6.700
49 Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS 45.33 SB +6.730
50 Kirill Ostolopov (C2) RUS 45.34 SB +6.740
51 Mikhail Zajtsev (C2) RUS 45.61 SB +7.010
52 Jegor Ignatjev (C1) RUS 45.73 +7.130
53 Aleksej Labzunov (C2) RUS 45.96 +7.360
54 Jefim Trofimov (D2) RUS 45.98 SB +7.380
55 Aleksandr.00 Petrov (C1) RUS 46.06 +7.460
56 Lev Sedov (D2) RUS 46.32 +7.720
57 Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 46.34 +7.740
58 Ilja.99 Novikov (C2) RUS 46.43 +7.830
59 Emil Markman (C2) RUS 46.45 SB +7.850
60 Georgij Stsjerba (C2) RUS 46.45 +7.850
61 Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS 46.51 SB +7.910
62 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 46.54 +7.940
63 Daniil Kulakov (C1) RUS 46.55 +7.950
64 Igor Tokarev (C1) RUS 46.67 SB +8.070
65 Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS 46.75 +8.150
66 Nikita.99 Filippov (C1) RUS 46.95 +8.350
67 Gleb Baukov (C1) RUS 47.19 +8.590
68 Matvej Gosudarev (E2) RUS 47.27 SB +8.670
69 Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS 47.46 +8.860
70 Vasilij Sinelnik (C1) RUS 47.82 +9.220
71 Dmitrij Gusev (C2) RUS 48.07 +9.470
72 Jaroslav Zadonskij (C1) RUS 48.11 +9.510
73 Demid Golubtsjikov (D1) RUS 48.19 +9.590
74 Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS 48.24 +9.640
75 Sergej Kuksin (C1) RUS 48.32 +9.720
76 Denis.01 Kiselev (D2) RUS 48.37 +9.770
77 Nikita Gorjatsjev (C1) RUS 48.52 SB +9.920
78 Aleksej Kokovin (C2) RUS 48.98 +10.380
79 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (D2) RUS 49.32 +10.720
80 Matvey Tarasov (E2) RUS 49.36 +10.760
81 Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS 49.48 +10.880
82 Roman Sinelnikov (D1) RUS 50.58 +11.980
83 Artemij Dzjos (D1) RUS 50.62 +12.020
84 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (D1) RUS 50.70 +12.100
85 Artem Omeltsjenko (E1) RUS 50.91 SB +12.310
86 Ivan Romanov (C1) RUS 50.98 +12.380
87 Vladimir.02 Popov (E2) RUS 51.02 +12.420
88 Timofej Sobolev (D1) RUS 51.12 +12.520
89 Pavel Spirin (D1) RUS 51.39 SB +12.790
90 Artem Motsjalov (D2) RUS 52.10 +13.500
91 Andrej.99 Loginov (C2) RUS 52.12 SB +13.520
92 Boris Kharlap (C2) RUS 52.76 PB +14.160
93 Denis Tsjeredov (D2) RUS 53.28 SB +14.680
94 Aleksej.02 Ivanov (E2) RUS 53.64 +15.040
95 Aleksandr Ravtsjejev (E2) RUS 53.81 SB +15.210
96 Daniil Moisejev (C1) RUS 53.94 +15.340
97 Vasilij Zubkov (D1) RUS 54.56 SB +15.960
98 Artem Demidov (D2) RUS 55.16 PB +16.560
99 Ivan Dedjukhin (D2) RUS 56.00 PB +17.400
100 Ilja Orlov (D2) RUS 56.26 SB +17.660
101 Dmitrij Budantsev (D1) RUS 57.83 SB +19.230
102 Georgij Galkin (D1) RUS 1:04.15 +25.550
103 Viktor Popov (D1) RUS 1:10.53 +31.930
104 Sergej Sjkurdov (C1) RUS 1:12.86 +34.260
105 Iljas Sirazetdinov (C1) RUS 1:18.68 +40.080
106 Andrej Burtsjalin (D1) RUS 1:23.92 +45.320
Dmitrij.00 Mikhajlov (D2) RUS - -
DNF Aleksandr Grisjanin (D2) RUS DNF -
DNS Andrej Filjakov (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Nikita Kutuzov (C1) RUS DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor.99 Jegorov (C2) RUS 1:17.19 SB -
2 Viktor Rudenko (C2) BLR 1:17.35 +0.160
3 Vladislav Mikhajlov (C2) BLR 1:19.11 +1.920
4 Valerij Fomin (C2) RUS 1:20.74 SB +3.550
5 Ivan Panikarov (C2) RUS 1:22.20 +5.010
6 Aleksandr Pusjkin (C2) RUS 1:22.31 PB +5.120
7 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (C1) RUS 1:22.34 SB +5.150
8 Amal Mukhamedov (C1) RUS 1:23.14 +5.950
9 Aleksandr Podolskij (C2) RUS 1:23.19 SB +6.000
10 Anton Voditsjenkov (C1) RUS 1:23.20 SB +6.010
11 Nikolaj Trusov (C1) RUS 1:23.41 +6.220
12 Dmitrij Averin (C2) RUS 1:23.62 +6.430
13 Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (C1) BLR 1:23.70 +6.510
14 Nikita Kurbatov (C2) RUS 1:23.72 +6.530
15 Jegor Jablonskij (C2) RUS 1:23.91 SB +6.720
16 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 1:24.98 +7.790
17 Pjotr Reznikov (C1) RUS 1:25.05 +7.860
18 Sergej Loginov (C1) RUS 1:25.06 +7.870
19 Denis Gorsjkov (C2) RUS 1:25.17 SB +7.980
20 Aleksandr Grisjanin (D2) RUS 1:25.38 +8.190
21 Aleksej Labzunov (C2) RUS 1:25.60 SB +8.410
22 Stanislav Drobin (C2) RUS 1:26.45 +9.260
23 Aleksandr Sidorenko (C2) RUS 1:26.53 +9.340
24 Kirill Sidorov (C2) RUS 1:26.66 +9.470
25 Daniil Blintsov (C2) RUS 1:26.96 +9.770
26 Jegor Korjakovskij (C2) RUS 1:27.44 SB +10.250
27 Aleksandr Dagajev (D2) RUS 1:27.52 +10.330
28 Dmitrij Rogozin (C2) RUS 1:27.94 +10.750
29 Ilja Aleksejev (C1) RUS 1:27.97 SB +10.780
30 Vladislav Titov (C1) RUS 1:28.39 SB +11.200
31 Vadim Drozdov (C1) RUS 1:28.69 +11.500
32 Matvej Galtsjanskij (C2) RUS 1:28.89 PB +11.700
33 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (D1) RUS 1:29.11 SB +11.920
34 Jegor Prostjev (C2) RUS 1:29.36 +12.170
35 Kirill Ostolopov (C2) RUS 1:29.89 +12.700
36 Ilja Ivanov (C2) RUS 1:29.91 SB +12.720
37 Dmitrij Rjabinin (C2) RUS 1:30.40 +13.210
38 Ivan.00 Andronov (C1) RUS 1:30.62 +13.430
39 Aleksandr Bazjenov (C2) RUS 1:30.71 SB +13.520
40 Viktor Gavrilin (D2) RUS 1:30.93 +13.740
41 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (C1) RUS 1:31.00 SB +13.810
42 Artem Monakhov (C1) RUS 1:31.17 +13.980
43 Ilja Nikulin (D2) RUS 1:31.44 +14.250
44 Vladimir Malejev (C1) RUS 1:31.48 +14.290
45 Daniil Aldoshkin (D2) RUS 1:31.82 +14.630
46 Jefim Trofimov (D2) RUS 1:32.22 SB +15.030
47 Aleksej.99 Zakharov (C1) RUS 1:32.68 SB +15.490
48 Danil Kuprin (C1) RUS 1:33.36 SB +16.170
49 Mikhail Zajtsev (C2) RUS 1:33.63 +16.440
50 Aleksandr.00 Petrov (C1) RUS 1:34.44 +17.250
51 Vladislav Sjpiljov (C1) RUS 1:34.49 +17.300
52 Jegor Ignatjev (C1) RUS 1:34.49 PB +17.300
53 Lev Sedov (D2) RUS 1:34.81 +17.620
54 Nikita.98 Novikov (C2) RUS 1:34.89 +17.700
55 Georgij Stsjerba (C2) RUS 1:34.90 +17.710
56 Aleksandr Busigin (D2) RUS 1:34.91 SB +17.720
57 Garrib Aliskerov (C2) RUS 1:34.93 +17.740
58 Ilja.99 Novikov (C2) RUS 1:35.78 +18.590
59 Nikita Gorjatsjev (C1) RUS 1:36.82 SB +19.630
60 Kirill Mirosjnikov (C1) RUS 1:37.02 +19.830
61 Aleksandr Alaljkin (C1) RUS 1:37.16 +19.970
62 Nikita.99 Filippov (C1) RUS 1:37.35 SB +20.160
63 Daniil Kulakov (C1) RUS 1:37.45 +20.260
64 Igor Tokarev (C1) RUS 1:37.52 PB +20.330
65 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (D2) RUS 1:37.99 SB +20.800
66 Aleksandr Samulenkov (D1) RUS 1:38.34 +21.150
67 Sergej Sjkurdov (C1) RUS 1:38.68 PB +21.490
68 Gleb Baukov (C1) RUS 1:39.38 SB +22.190
69 Denis.01 Kiselev (D2) RUS 1:39.70 +22.510
70 Aleksandr Djakonov (C1) RUS 1:40.01 +22.820
71 Demid Golubtsjikov (D1) RUS 1:40.35 +23.160
72 Artem.00 Popov (C1) RUS 1:40.45 +23.260
73 Jaroslav Zadonskij (C1) RUS 1:40.90 +23.710
74 Bogdan Jarovoj (C1) RUS 1:41.16 +23.970
75 Dmitrij Kortikov (E2) RUS 1:41.76 SB +24.570
76 Timofej Sobolev (D1) RUS 1:42.41 SB +25.220
77 Sergej Kuksin (C1) RUS 1:42.70 +25.510
78 Dmitrij Gusev (C2) RUS 1:43.01 SB +25.820
79 Artem Motsjalov (D2) RUS 1:43.05 +25.860
80 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (D1) RUS 1:43.36 +26.170
81 Vladimir.02 Popov (E2) RUS 1:44.29 SB +27.100
82 Artemij Dzjos (D1) RUS 1:45.47 +28.280
83 Roman Sinelnikov (D1) RUS 1:46.95 SB +29.760
84 Pavel Spirin (D1) RUS 1:49.24 SB +32.050
85 Andrej.99 Loginov (C2) RUS 1:49.29 PB +32.100
86 Aleksej Kokovin (C2) RUS 1:52.60 SB +35.410
87 Boris Kharlap (C2) RUS 1:53.04 PB +35.850
88 Andrej Filjakov (C1) RUS 1:53.35 +36.160
89 Vasilij Sinelnik (C1) RUS 1:53.95 SB +36.760
90 Daniil Moisejev (C1) RUS 1:55.60 PB +38.410
91 Ilja Orlov (D2) RUS 1:57.71 SB +40.520
92 Dmitrij Budantsev (D1) RUS 1:58.37 SB +41.180
93 Viktor Popov (D1) RUS 2:14.07 SB +56.880
94 Andrej Burtsjalin (D1) RUS 2:20.92 SB +1.03.730
Dmitrij.00 Mikhajlov (D2) RUS - -
Denis Tsjeredov (D2) RUS - -
Ivan Romanov (C1) RUS - -
Artem Omeltsjenko (E1) RUS - -
Artem Demidov (D2) RUS - -
Ivan Dedjukhin (D2) RUS - -
Vasilij Zubkov (D1) RUS - -
WDR Nikita Sjotin (C1) RUS WDR -
Aleksej.02 Ivanov (E2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ravtsjejev (E2) RUS - -
DNS Nikita Kutuzov (C1) RUS DNS -
Iljas Sirazetdinov (C1) RUS - -
Georgij Galkin (D1) RUS - -
Matvey Tarasov (E2) RUS - -
DQ Emil Markman (C2) RUS DQ -
Matvej Gosudarev (E2) RUS - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Rudenko (C2) BLR 39.17 -
2 Vladislav Mikhajlov (C2)