Athlete Data of Viktorija Filjusjkina

Profile image of Viktorija Filjusjkina
Nationality:
Russia
Other name(s):
Rusaljova
Native language:
Виктория Филюшкина
Spellings:

Viktoria Filyushkina

Viktoriya Rusalyova

Viktoriya Filyushkina-Rusalyova

Viktorija Filjusjkina

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (Senior)
Last competition:
30.03.2018

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
500 meter 40.91 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 31.03.2013
1000 meter 1:19.95 Kolomna (RUS) Moscow Regional Championships 04.11.2016
1500 meter 2:02.56 Moskau (RUS) Russia Cup 4 19.01.2018
3000 meter 4:06.14 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
5000 meter 7:13.66 Stavanger (NOR) 2. World Cup 2017/2018 19.11.2017
Team Pursuit 3:09.17 Harbin (CHN) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
Last Update: 20.05.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 3:13.26 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Single Distance Championships 2011 25.03.2011
Team Pursuit 3:39.12 Divnogorsk (RUS) Russia Cup 14.01.2007
Last Update: 20.05.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 3:13.26 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Single Distance Championships 2011 25.03.2011
Team Pursuit 3:39.12 Divnogorsk (RUS) Russia Cup 14.01.2007
Last Update: 20.05.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
European Championships - - - - 1 1
Final World Cup - - - - - 4
World Cup - - - - 3 6
National Championships 2 3 5 10 33 45
National Championships Juniors - - 1 1 3 3
International Top Events - - - - 1 2
International Master’s Competition 1 2 - 3 3 3
Other International 13 19 13 45 94 129
Other National 6 3 3 12 21 27
Last Update: 20.05.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2017 - 2018

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 71.000 Trekamp Frösön (SWE) 14.02.1987
Last Update: 20.05.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

European Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 71.000 Trekamp Frösön (SWE) 14.02.1987
Last Update: 20.05.2022