Competition: “Valery Muratov” Prize

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
22. - 23.03.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 329 athletes from 2 nations
  • 121 women and 208 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1316 races (55x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.03.2014

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 37.26 (4) 1:13.10 (4) SB 37.40 (4) 1:14.21 (2) 148.315 SB -
2 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 37.29 (5) PB 1:14.06 (5) 37.37 (3) 1:14.51 (3) 148.945 PB +0.630
3 Andrej Turubanov (Neo) RUS 38.81 (10) SB 1:16.33 (6) 38.82 (8) 1:16.30 (4) 153.945 SB +5.630
4 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 38.66 (9) 1:17.34 (7) 38.70 (7) 1:16.71 (5) SB 154.385 SB +6.070
5 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 38.39 (8) 1:17.84 (11) 38.33 (6) SB 1:17.90 (7) 154.590 PB +6.275
6 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (Neo) RUS 39.39 (13) 1:17.63 (9) 39.17 (9) SB 1:17.06 (6) PB 155.905 SB +7.590
7 Aleksej Doronin (Neo) RUS 40.55 (18) 1:20.71 (14) 40.38 (13) SB 1:20.21 (9) SB 161.390 PB +13.075
8 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 40.43 (17) 1:21.59 (16) 39.95 (12) SB 1:22.11 (10) 162.230 SB +13.915
9 Timur Bogatyrev (Senior) RUS 40.23 (16) 1:22.53 (17) 39.74 (10) 1:22.21 (11) PB 162.340 PB +14.025
10 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 41.85 (19) 1:23.00 (18) SB 41.84 (14) 1:24.14 (12) 167.260 SB +18.945
11 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 43.45 (21) 1:24.18 (19) SB 43.10 (16) SB 1:24.45 (13) 170.865 SB +22.550
12 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 42.91 (20) 1:27.44 (20) 42.87 (15) SB 1:27.07 (14) 173.035 +24.720
13 Igor Kolotov (Neo) RUS 38.88 (11) PB 1:19.37 (12) 59.91 (17) 1:18.98 (8) PB 177.965 SB +29.650
15 Ilja.92 Popov (Neo) RUS 36.37 (2) PB 1:11.66 (1) - - 72.200 -
16 Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) RUS 36.34 (1) 1:11.87 (2) SB - - 72.275 -
18 Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS 37.40 (6) - 36.63 (2) PB - 74.030 -
20 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS - - 38.18 (5) 1:13.03 (1) 74.695 -
21 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 38.88 (11) 1:17.34 (7) - - 77.550 -
22 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 39.57 (14) 1:17.72 (10) - - 78.430 -
23 Sergej.68 Orlov (M45) RUS - 1:21.17 (15) SB - - 40.585 -
Andrej Italjev (Neo) RUS 37.58 (7) 1:12.99 (3) DNS - - -
Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 36.39 (3) DNS 36.49 (1) - - -
Denis Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 40.00 (15) 1:19.92 (13) 39.75 (11) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) RUS 36.34 -
2 Ilja.92 Popov (Neo) RUS 36.37 PB +0.030
3 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 36.39 +0.050
4 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 37.26 +0.920
5 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 37.29 PB +0.950
6 Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS 37.40 +1.060
7 Andrej Italjev (Neo) RUS 37.58 +1.240
8 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 38.39 +2.050
9 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 38.66 +2.320
10 Andrej Turubanov (Neo) RUS 38.81 SB +2.470
11 Igor Kolotov (Neo) RUS 38.88 PB +2.540
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 38.88 +2.540
13 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (Neo) RUS 39.39 +3.050
14 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 39.57 +3.230
15 Denis Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 40.00 +3.660
16 Timur Bogatyrev (Senior) RUS 40.23 +3.890
17 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 40.43 +4.090
18 Aleksej Doronin (Neo) RUS 40.55 +4.210
19 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 41.85 +5.510
20 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 42.91 +6.570
21 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 43.45 +7.110
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS - -
Sergej.68 Orlov (M45) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja.92 Popov (Neo) RUS 1:11.66 -
2 Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) RUS 1:11.87 SB +0.210
3 Andrej Italjev (Neo) RUS 1:12.99 +1.330
4 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 1:13.10 SB +1.440
5 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 1:14.06 +2.400
6 Andrej Turubanov (Neo) RUS 1:16.33 +4.670
7 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 1:17.34 +5.680
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS 1:17.34 +5.680
9 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (Neo) RUS 1:17.63 +5.970
10 Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS 1:17.72 +6.060
11 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 1:17.84 +6.180
12 Igor Kolotov (Neo) RUS 1:19.37 +7.710
13 Denis Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 1:19.92 +8.260
14 Aleksej Doronin (Neo) RUS 1:20.71 +9.050
15 Sergej.68 Orlov (M45) RUS 1:21.17 SB +9.510
16 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 1:21.59 +9.930
17 Timur Bogatyrev (Senior) RUS 1:22.53 +10.870
18 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 1:23.00 SB +11.340
19 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 1:24.18 SB +12.520
20 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 1:27.44 +15.780
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS - -
DNS Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS DNS -
Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 36.49 -
2 Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS 36.63 PB +0.140
3 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 37.37 +0.880
4 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 37.40 +0.910
5 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 38.18 +1.690
6 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 38.33 SB +1.840
7 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 38.70 +2.210
8 Andrej Turubanov (Neo) RUS 38.82 +2.330
9 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (Neo) RUS 39.17 SB +2.680
10 Timur Bogatyrev (Senior) RUS 39.74 +3.250
11 Denis Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS 39.75 +3.260
12 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 39.95 SB +3.460
13 Aleksej Doronin (Neo) RUS 40.38 SB +3.890
14 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 41.84 +5.350
15 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 42.87 SB +6.380
16 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 43.10 SB +6.610
17 Igor Kolotov (Neo) RUS 59.91 +23.420
Ilja.92 Popov (Neo) RUS - -
Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS - -
DNS Andrej Italjev (Neo) RUS DNS -
Sergej.68 Orlov (M45) RUS - -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS - -
Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Senior) RUS 1:13.03 -
2 Filipp Abramov (M??) RUS 1:14.21 +1.180
3 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 1:14.51 +1.480
4 Andrej Turubanov (Neo) RUS 1:16.30 +3.270
5 Aleksej Zujkov (Neo) RUS 1:16.71 SB +3.680
6 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (Neo) RUS 1:17.06 PB +4.030
7 Kirill Sivajev (Neo) RUS 1:17.90 +4.870
8 Igor Kolotov (Neo) RUS 1:18.98 PB +5.950
9 Aleksej Doronin (Neo) RUS 1:20.21 SB +7.180
10 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 1:22.11 +9.080
11 Timur Bogatyrev (Senior) RUS 1:22.21 PB +9.180
12 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 1:24.14 +11.110
13 Sergej Bolsjakov (M40) RUS 1:24.45 +11.420
14 Farid Junusov (M50) RUS 1:27.07 +14.040
Ilja.92 Popov (Neo) RUS - -
Boris.64 Orlov (M50) RUS - -
Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS - -
Andrej Italjev (Neo) RUS - -
DNS Denis Mikhajlov (Neo) RUS DNS -
Sergej.68 Orlov (M45) RUS - -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M45) RUS - -
Pavel Vyslinskij (Senior) RUS - -
Sergej Tsjadajev (Senior) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.03.2014

  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter