Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jeroen van Maanen (Senior) NED 1:55.21 -
Maximilian Mayer (Neo) GER 2:00.26 SB +5.050
2 Roman Krzeptowski (Neo) POL 1:56.86 +1.650
Jolle Landman (M35) NED 2:09.03 SB +13.820
3 Marius Băcilă (Senior) ROU 1:57.62 +2.410
Filip Adlt (B2) CZE 2:11.24 +16.030
4 Szymon Lenart (Neo) POL 1:59.09 +3.880
Henri Deelstra (M30) NED 2:14.48 SB +19.270
5 Maciej Biega (A1) POL 1:59.61 +4.400
Simon Manteufel (C2) GER 2:17.23 SB +22.020
6 Pavel Katulskij (B1) BLR 2:00.65 +5.440
Christian Neumann (C1) GER 2:18.74 +23.530
7 Łukasz Budz (Senior) POL 2:01.09 +5.880
8 Mateusz Stasiowski (A1) POL 2:02.24 +7.030
9 Maksim Dorofejev (A1) BLR 2:03.36 +8.150
10 Dmitrij Jerasjonok (A2) BLR 2:03.87 +8.660
11 Vladimir Belevtsov (B1) BLR 2:04.05 +8.840
12 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (B2) BLR 2:04.65 +9.440
13 Roman Khomtsjenko (B1) BLR 2:04.75 +9.540
14 Oliver Lämmerzahl (A2) GER 2:04.86 +9.650
15 Wojciech Baran (B2) POL 2:04.96 SB +9.750
16 Sergej.89 Rybakov (B2) BLR 2:05.13 SB +9.920
17 Robert Klepper (Neo) NED 2:05.82 +10.610
18 Sjoerd den Uil (Neo) NED 2:07.27 +12.060
19 Damian Chyc (B2) POL 2:07.54 +12.330
20 Arjan Klepper (A2) NED 2:07.83 +12.620
21 Tomasz Nosal (B2) POL 2:08.60 +13.390
22 David Sadlowski (C1) GER 2:11.12 +15.910
23 Andrzej Gutt-Mostowy (C2) POL 2:11.61 +16.400
24 Tomasz Pandyra (B1) POL 2:11.97 +16.760
25 Marcin Pietruczuk (B1) POL 2:12.24 +17.030
26 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 2:12.38 +17.170
27 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 2:13.76 +18.550
28 Martijn de Jong (B2) NED 2:13.90 +18.690
29 Ewout Luijt (B1) NED 2:14.92 +19.710
30 Steven Luijt (A1) NED 2:14.97 +19.760
31 Piotr Głowacki (B2) POL 2:15.25 +20.040
32 Camiel Groot (B1) NED 2:16.79 +21.580
33 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 2:18.31 +23.100
34 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 2:19.26 +24.050
35 Raphael Bourdon (A1) NED 2:20.29 +25.080
36 Jacco Fenijn (M35) NED 2:29.61 SB +34.400
DQ Mats Dekker (A2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best