Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren) Day 2 / Men

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 300 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Felix Maly (D2) GER 28.23 -
2 Maximilian Strübe (D1) GER 28.46 +0.230
3 Axel Meißner (D2) GER 28.49 +0.260
4 Hannes Sauerteig (D2) GER 28.59 +0.360
5 Eric Wille (D1) GER 29.14 SB +0.910
6 Jakob Allstädt (D1) GER 29.69 +1.460
7 Leo Baumgärtner (D1) GER 29.78 +1.550
8 Chris Mähler (D1) GER 30.67 SB +2.440
9 Paul Passek (E2) GER 30.71 SB +2.480
10 Clemens Gawer (E2) GER 30.72 SB +2.490
11 Manuel Gras (D1) GER 31.07 +2.840
12 Mario Kaulfuß (D2) GER 31.11 SB +2.880
13 Benedict Stoll (D1) GER 31.21 +2.980
14 Franz Scherf (E2) GER 31.27 +3.040
15 Noel Müller (E2) GER 31.30 +3.070
16 Mathias Fischer (D2) GER 31.36 +3.130
Clemens Michalke (D1) GER 31.36 +3.130
18 Marcel Müller (E2) GER 31.55 +3.320
19 Pedro Beckert (E2) GER 31.65 SB +3.420
20 Jonathan Carl (E2) GER 31.90 +3.670
Michael Langrock (D1) GER 31.90 +3.670
22 Oliver Riedel (E2) GER 31.94 SB +3.710
23 Dennis Conrad (D1) GER 32.02 +3.790
24 Adrian Herkt (E2) GER 32.07 SB +3.840
25 N. N. (E2) GER 32.09 +3.860
26 Erik Hauck (D1) GER 32.40 SB +4.170
27 Fridtjof Petzold (E1) GER 32.41 +4.180
28 Tobias Kelsch (D1) GER 32.69 +4.460
29 Franz Kuppermann (E2) GER 32.79 +4.560
30 Paul Kolbe (E2) GER 32.83 +4.600
31 Andreas Höfer (E1) GER 33.01 +4.780
32 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) GER 33.05 +4.820
33 Phil Maly (E2) GER 33.58 SB +5.350
34 Toni Grimmert (E2) GER 33.90 SB +5.670
35 Andreas Frodl (D2) GER 34.35 +6.120
36 Lukas Laube (D1) GER 34.42 +6.190
37 Lukas Mäder (D1) GER 34.63 +6.400
38 Vincent Pena (E2) GER 34.77 +6.540
39 Christoph Müller (E1) GER 35.02 SB +6.790
40 Andreas Haupt (D1) GER 35.65 SB +7.420
41 Jan Haupt (E1) GER 36.13 +7.900
42 Lucas Tauber (E1) GER 37.99 +9.760
43 Tilman Petzold (F2) GER 38.90 +10.670
44 Tobias Wöckel (D1) GER 39.34 +11.110
45 Benedikt Fichtinger (E1) GER 39.49 +11.260
46 Luc-Oliver Wadewitz (F2) GER 41.70 +13.470
47 Philip Boroniec (E1) GER 41.97 +13.740
48 Christopher Taudien (E1) GER 55.37 +27.140
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Nenninger-Randl (Neo) GER 40.21 SB -
2 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) GER 41.60 +1.390
Gregor Grothe (B1) GER 41.60 +1.390
Sebastian Stadler (B1) GER 41.60 +1.390
5 Franz Weickert (C2) GER 42.16 +1.950
6 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 43.06 +2.850
7 Simon Manteufel (C2) GER 43.14 +2.930
8 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 45.54 +5.330
9 Martin Baumgarten (C1) GER 46.30 +6.090
10 Tomáš Holek (C2) CZE 47.57 +7.360
11 Maximilian Srokos (D2) GER 49.20 +8.990
12 Alexander Eggeler (D1) GER 50.12 +9.910
13 Lukas Laube (D1) GER 55.47 +15.260
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Nenninger-Randl (Neo) GER 1:19.93 -
2 Maximilian Mayer (Neo) GER 1:20.64 SB +0.710
3 Filip Adlt (B2) CZE 1:24.61 +4.680
4 Leo Baumgärtner (D1) GER 1:40.10 +20.170
5 Clemens Michalke (D1) GER 1:41.40 SB +21.470
6 Alexander Eggeler (D1) GER 1:42.96 SB +23.030
7 Tobias Wöckel (D1) GER 1:45.49 +25.560
8 Erik Hauck (D1) GER 1:53.15 SB +33.220
9 Tobias Kelsch (D1) GER 1:54.66 +34.730
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sebastian Stadler (B1) GER 2:05.41 SB -
2 Felix Maly (D2) GER 2:17.11 SB +11.700
3 Hannes Sauerteig (D2) GER 2:18.69 SB +13.280
4 Martin Baumgarten (C1) GER 2:23.99 SB +18.580
5 Tomáš Holek (C2) CZE 2:25.91 +20.500
6 Axel Meißner (D2) GER 2:26.53 +21.120
7 Maximilian Strübe (D1) GER 2:27.81 SB +22.400
8 Eric Wille (D1) GER 2:31.03 SB +25.620
9 Jakob Allstädt (D1) GER 2:34.79 SB +29.380
10 Manuel Gras (D1) GER 2:35.03 SB +29.620
11 Chris Mähler (D1) GER 2:35.21 SB +29.800
12 Mathias Fischer (D2) GER 2:36.40 +30.990
13 Maximilian Srokos (D2) GER 2:37.15 SB +31.740
14 Benedict Stoll (D1) GER 2:40.94 +35.530
15 Mario Kaulfuß (D2) GER 2:43.37 SB +37.960
16 Michael Langrock (D1) GER 2:46.95 SB +41.540
17 Dennis Conrad (D1) GER 2:47.90 SB +42.490
18 Lukas Mäder (D1) GER 2:48.36 SB +42.950
19 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) GER 2:49.88 SB +44.470
20 Andreas Frodl (D2) GER 2:58.95 SB +53.540
21 Andreas Haupt (D1) GER 3:11.73 SB +1.06.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filip Adlt (B2) CZE 4:33.50 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - Team Pursuit
11.02.2007

Men 2.Race - 300 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Clemens Gawer (E2) GER 30.86 -
2 Noel Müller (E2) GER 30.94 SB +0.080
3 N. N. (E2) GER 30.98 +0.120
4 Marcel Müller (E2) GER 30.99 +0.130
5 Paul Passek (E2) GER 31.01 +0.150
6 Jonathan Carl (E2) GER 31.13 SB +0.270
7 Franz Scherf (E2) GER 31.14 SB +0.280
8 Pedro Beckert (E2) GER 31.79 +0.930
9 Fridtjof Petzold (E1) GER 32.03 SB +1.170
10 Oliver Riedel (E2) GER 32.42 +1.560
11 Adrian Herkt (E2) GER 32.62 +1.760
12 Franz Kuppermann (E2) GER 32.70 SB +1.840
13 Paul Kolbe (E2) GER 32.73 SB +1.870
14 Andreas Höfer (E1) GER 32.81 SB +1.950
15 Phil Maly (E2) GER 33.79 +2.930
16 Vincent Pena (E2) GER 34.18 PB +3.320
17 Toni Grimmert (E2) GER 34.55 +3.690
18 Jan Haupt (E1) GER 35.85 SB +4.990
19 Lucas Tauber (E1) GER 37.41 SB +6.550
20 Philip Boroniec (E1) GER 37.57 SB +6.710
21 Tilman Petzold (F2) GER 39.09 +8.230
22 Benedikt Fichtinger (E1) GER 39.34 SB +8.480
23 Christoph Müller (E1) GER 39.95 +9.090
24 Luc-Oliver Wadewitz (F2) GER 39.99 SB +9.130
25 Christopher Taudien (E1) GER 40.34 +9.480
SB - Seasonal Best