Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denise Roth (A1) GER 41.89 -
2 Monique Metz (B1) GER 42.17 +0.280
3 Laura Streb (B1) GER 42.39 PB +0.500
4 Angie Fischer (A1) GER 42.68 +0.790
5 Karolin Siebert (B2) GER 42.69 SB +0.800
6 Roxanne Dufter (C2) GER 42.78 +0.890
7 Christin Greyer (B1) GER 43.31 +1.420
8 Katharina Huber (B1) GER 43.42 PB +1.530
9 Livia Müller (B2) GER 44.00 SB +2.110
10 Katrin Bärwolff (B2) GER 44.14 +2.250
11 Nicole Beyer (B2) GER 44.16 +2.270
12 Annabell Pommer (A1) GER 44.44 +2.550
13 Veronika Hallweger (B1) GER 44.56 +2.670
14 Sarah Tschirch (B1) GER 44.61 PB +2.720
15 Alexandra Hubert (B1) GER 44.78 +2.890
16 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) GER 45.43 SB +3.540
17 Katrin Voigt (M35) GER 45.67 SB +3.780
18 Laura Sauerteig (B1) GER 45.70 +3.810
19 Stefanie Klotz (C2) GER 45.90 +4.010
20 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) GER 45.94 SB +4.050
Jasmin Kosch (C1) GER 45.94 +4.050
22 Michaela Bendrat (C2) GER 46.00 +4.110
23 Isabelle Deicke (B1) GER 46.65 +4.760
Bea Gödecke (C1) GER 46.65 +4.760
25 Daniela Kilian (C2) GER 46.74 +4.850
26 Aneta Federselova (B1) CZE 46.79 +4.900
27 Sarah Klemm (C2) GER 47.29 +5.400
28 Sophie Reinländer (D1) GER 47.48 +5.590
29 Caroline Feith (B1) GER 47.66 +5.770
30 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 48.21 +6.320
31 Patricia Schmidt (D1) GER 48.24 +6.350
32 Lisa Bachmaier (C1) GER 48.44 +6.550
33 Christina Göpfert (B2) GER 48.62 +6.730
34 Nicole Schwabl (D1) GER 49.30 SB +7.410
35 Lena Streb (D1) GER 49.78 +7.890
36 Mona Geisreiter (D1) GER 50.07 +8.180
37 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) GER 51.74 +9.850
38 Maike Windorf (E2) GER 52.83 SB +10.940
39 Laura Marktl (D1) GER 54.03 +12.140
40 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) GER 59.07 SB +17.180
41 Valerie Knestanová (E1) CZE 1:00.97 +19.080
42 Jasmin Baier (E2) GER 1:03.56 +21.670
43 Jennifer Roth (E2) GER 1:08.81 +26.920
DNF Sophie-Anne Manthey (B2) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vivien Fischer (C2) GER 11.49 -
2 Josephine Schöttler (C1) GER 11.54 +0.050
3 Melanie Lamb (C2) GER 11.68 SB +0.190
4 Angelina Probst (C2) GER 11.84 PB +0.350
5 Melanie Völker (C2) GER 11.91 PB +0.420
6 Michele Metz (C1) GER 12.00 +0.510
7 Juliane Friedel (C2) GER 12.01 PB +0.520
8 Jessica Schaefer (C2) GER 12.03 PB +0.540
9 Julia Brückner (C2) GER 12.09 PB +0.600
10 Milana Evsikova (C1) GER 12.11 +0.620
11 Lisa Schneider (C1) GER 12.11 PB +0.620
12 Janine Rehfeldt (C2) GER 12.17 +0.680
13 Katharina Müller (C1) GER 12.19 SB +0.700
14 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) GER 12.30 SB +0.810
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vivien Fischer (C2) GER 27.05 PB -
2 Josephine Schöttler (C1) GER 27.63 +0.580
3 Lena Hütter (C2) GER 28.07 PB +1.020
4 Milana Evsikova (C1) GER 28.14 +1.090
5 Michele Metz (C1) GER 28.21 +1.160
6 Melanie Völker (C2) GER 28.31 +1.260
7 Jessica Schaefer (C2) GER 28.33 +1.280
8 Juliane Friedel (C2) GER 28.48 SB +1.430
9 Angelina Probst (C2) GER 28.64 PB +1.590
10 Melanie Lamb (C2) GER 28.91 SB +1.860
11 Katharina Müller (C1) GER 28.92 SB +1.870
12 Julia Brückner (C2) GER 29.09 +2.040
13 Lisa Schneider (C1) GER 29.35 +2.300
14 Patricia Schmidt (D1) GER 29.69 +2.640
15 Sophie Reinländer (D1) GER 29.78 +2.730
16 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) GER 30.27 SB +3.220
17 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) GER 32.46 +5.410
18 Laura Marktl (D1) GER 32.80 PB +5.750
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denise Roth (A1) GER 1:23.76 SB -
Josephine Schöttler (C1) GER 1:28.33 SB +4.570
2 Nicole Beyer (B2) GER 1:24.38 SB +0.620
Milana Evsikova (C1) GER 1:29.38 +5.620
3 Angie Fischer (A1) GER 1:24.42 SB +0.660
Melanie Völker (C2) GER 1:31.55 +7.790
4 Karolin Siebert (B2) GER 1:24.85 SB +1.090
Juliane Friedel (C2) GER 1:31.77 +8.010
5 Monique Metz (B1) GER 1:25.38 +1.620
Angelina Probst (C2) GER 1:31.89 +8.130
6 Livia Müller (B2) GER 1:27.54 SB +3.780
Jessica Schaefer (C2) GER 1:32.60 +8.840
7 Alexandra Hubert (B1) GER 1:27.64 SB +3.880
Lisa Schneider (C1) GER 1:34.84 +11.080
8 Christin Greyer (B1) GER 1:27.82 SB +4.060
Katharina Müller (C1) GER 1:36.79 +13.030
9 Lena Hütter (C2) GER 1:28.22 +4.460
Ana Elisabeta Lazăr (B2) ROU 1:49.02 +25.260
10 Sarah Tschirch (B1) GER 1:28.28 PB +4.520
11 Annabell Pommer (A1) GER 1:29.33 SB +5.570
12 Laura Sauerteig (B1) GER 1:29.70 PB +5.940
13 Jasmin Kosch (C1) GER 1:32.08 PB +8.320
14 Katrin Voigt (M35) GER 1:32.78 SB +9.020
15 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) GER 1:32.92 PB +9.160
16 Stefanie Klotz (C2) GER 1:33.00 +9.240
17 Isabelle Deicke (B1) GER 1:36.85 +13.090
18 Sarah Klemm (C2) GER 1:37.34 PB +13.580
19 Christina Göpfert (B2) GER 1:41.28 SB +17.520
20 Anja Reimann (E2) GER 1:44.73 SB +20.970
21 Lena Streb (D1) GER 1:45.97 +22.210
22 Nicole Schwabl (D1) GER 1:45.98 +22.220
23 Mona Geisreiter (D1) GER 1:48.17 SB +24.410
24 Valerie Knestanová (E1) CZE 2:06.20 +42.440
DNF Sophie-Anne Manthey (B2) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 200 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jasmin Baier (E2) GER 23.95 PB -
2 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) GER 26.03 PB +2.080
3 Jennifer Roth (E2) GER 29.11 PB +5.160
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Veronika Hallweger (B1) GER 4:45.45 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bianca Elena Anghel (Neo) ROU 2:07.53 -
Laura Streb (B1) GER 2:14.65 PB +7.120
2 Katarzyna Wozniak (B2) POL 2:10.70 +3.170
Roxanne Dufter (C2) GER 2:14.75 +7.220
3 Natalia Czerwonka (A1) POL 2:11.25 +3.720
Katharina Huber (B1) GER 2:15.66 PB +8.130
4 Hanna Cudzich (Neo) POL 2:15.16 SB +7.630
Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) GER 2:22.53 SB +15.000
5 Karina Zujeva (A2) BLR 2:16.17 +8.640
Janine Rehfeldt (C2) GER 2:24.11 +16.580
6 Marina Zueva (C2) BLR 2:18.62 NRJ +11.090
Aneta Federselova (B1) CZE 2:27.84 +20.310
7 Eva Elgersma (A2) NED 2:28.24 SB +20.710
Michaela Bendrat (C2) GER 2:28.78 +21.250
8 Daniela Kilian (C2) GER 2:29.59 PB +22.060
Ksenija Sadovskaja (B1) BLR 2:29.64 +22.110
9 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 2:30.38 +22.850
Marije Groot (A1) NED 2:31.91 +24.380
10 Timme van der Lugt (B2) NED 2:32.10 +24.570
Lisa Bachmaier (C1) GER 2:32.61 PB +25.080
11 Marije van Zoonen (A2) NED 2:38.87 SB +31.340
12 Anke Lelieveld (Senior) NED 2:43.30 +35.770
DNS Bea Gödecke (C1) GER DNS -
DQ Magdalena Konstanty (Neo) POL DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women 2.Race - 300 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vivien Fischer (C2) GER 27.32 -
2 Josephine Schöttler (C1) GER 27.38 PB +0.060
3 Milana Evsikova (C1) GER 28.14 +0.820
4 Melanie Völker (C2) GER 28.18 +0.860
5 Jessica Schaefer (C2) GER 28.32 +1.000
6 Michele Metz (C1) GER 28.38 +1.060
7 Julia Brückner (C2) GER 28.53 PB +1.210
8 Angelina Probst (C2) GER 28.84 +1.520
9 Katharina Müller (C1) GER 28.98 +1.660
10 Juliane Friedel (C2) GER 29.02 +1.700
11 Melanie Lamb (C2) GER 29.17 +1.850
12 Lisa Schneider (C1) GER 29.33 +2.010
13 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) GER 30.34 +3.020
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best