Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 300 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Felix Maly (D2) GER 28.23 -
2 Maximilian Strübe (D1) GER 28.46 +0.230
3 Axel Meißner (D2) GER 28.49 +0.260
4 Hannes Sauerteig (D2) GER 28.59 +0.360
5 Eric Wille (D1) GER 29.14 SB +0.910
6 Jakob Allstädt (D1) GER 29.69 +1.460
7 Leo Baumgärtner (D1) GER 29.78 +1.550
8 Chris Mähler (D1) GER 30.67 SB +2.440
9 Paul Passek (E2) GER 30.71 SB +2.480
10 Clemens Gawer (E2) GER 30.72 SB +2.490
11 Manuel Gras (D1) GER 31.07 +2.840
12 Mario Kaulfuß (D2) GER 31.11 SB +2.880
13 Benedict Stoll (D1) GER 31.21 +2.980
14 Franz Scherf (E2) GER 31.27 +3.040
15 Noel Müller (E2) GER 31.30 +3.070
16 Mathias Fischer (D2) GER 31.36 +3.130
Clemens Michalke (D1) GER 31.36 +3.130
18 Marcel Müller (E2) GER 31.55 +3.320
19 Pedro Beckert (E2) GER 31.65 SB +3.420
20 Jonathan Carl (E2) GER 31.90 +3.670
Michael Langrock (D1) GER 31.90 +3.670
22 Oliver Riedel (E2) GER 31.94 SB +3.710
23 Dennis Conrad (D1) GER 32.02 +3.790
24 Adrian Herkt (E2) GER 32.07 SB +3.840
25 N. N. (E2) GER 32.09 +3.860
26 Erik Hauck (D1) GER 32.40 SB +4.170
27 Fridtjof Petzold (E1) GER 32.41 +4.180
28 Tobias Kelsch (D1) GER 32.69 +4.460
29 Franz Kuppermann (E2) GER 32.79 +4.560
30 Paul Kolbe (E2) GER 32.83 +4.600
31 Andreas Höfer (E1) GER 33.01 +4.780
32 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) GER 33.05 +4.820
33 Phil Maly (E2) GER 33.58 SB +5.350
34 Toni Grimmert (E2) GER 33.90 SB +5.670
35 Andreas Frodl (D2) GER 34.35 +6.120
36 Lukas Laube (D1) GER 34.42 +6.190
37 Lukas Mäder (D1) GER 34.63 +6.400
38 Vincent Pena (E2) GER 34.77 +6.540
39 Christoph Müller (E1) GER 35.02 SB +6.790
40 Andreas Haupt (D1) GER 35.65 SB +7.420
41 Jan Haupt (E1) GER 36.13 +7.900
42 Lucas Tauber (E1) GER 37.99 +9.760
43 Tilman Petzold (F2) GER 38.90 +10.670
44 Tobias Wöckel (D1) GER 39.34 +11.110
45 Benedikt Fichtinger (E1) GER 39.49 +11.260
46 Luc-Oliver Wadewitz (F2) GER 41.70 +13.470
47 Philip Boroniec (E1) GER 41.97 +13.740
48 Christopher Taudien (E1) GER 55.37 +27.140
SB - Seasonal Best