Competition: The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Season Open Race

Information:
  • 161 athletes from 2 nations
  • 78 women and 83 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 459 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
17.11.2022

Name500m
17.11.2022
1500m
17.11.2022
1000m
18.11.2022
3000m
18.11.2022
Irina Chumak (Senior) 42.60 (5) 2:15.09 (3) 1:25.26 (4) 4:53.33 (4)
Dina Sjevkunova (Neo) 44.27 (10) 2:16.28 (6) 1:27.14 (6) 4:49.89 (3)
Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 46.74 (26) 2:22.25 (17) 1:32.16 (18) 5:16.01 (13)
Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 43.99 (9) 2:15.62 (4) 1:28.63 (10) 4:54.80 (5)
Irina Sjvyrkova (B2) 45.21 (16) 2:31.35 (28) 1:35.48 (22) 5:19.39 (14)
Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 46.70 (25) 2:27.13 (21) 1:36.53 (25) 5:13.96 (12)
Jeva Baslerova (B1) 43.93 (8) 2:15.98 (5) 1:28.12 (8) 4:56.61 (7)
Ajzada Rymbek (C2) 45.93 (20) 2:21.60 (15) 1:31.39 (15) 5:02.16 (9)
Jekaterina Larionova (C1) 45.38 (17) 2:23.73 (19) 1:31.95 (17) 5:09.30 (11)
Jekaterina Lejko (C2) 47.15 (27) 2:28.38 (22) 1:36.74 (26) 5:20.88 (15)
Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 44.43 (11) 2:14.23 (2) 1:28.50 (9) 4:48.36 (2)
Taisija Karpukhina (B2) 50.49 (42) 2:35.77 (34) 1:42.30 (38) 5:40.70 (18)
Darina Kausjeva (C1) 1:10.22 (70) 2:19.01 (9) 1:29.63 (12) 5:08.71 (10)
Marina Ruban (C1) 49.60 (38) 2:28.97 (24) 1:56.00 (49) 5:23.43 (16)
Anzjelika Vajenberger (A2) 47.33 (28) 2:33.04 (30) 1:37.32 (28) DNS
Darja Sadovnikova (D2) 50.51 (43) 2:36.56 (37) 1:41.75 (37) 5:33.36 (17)
Viktorija Jemeljanova (C2) 46.07 (22) 2:28.41 (23) 1:37.67 (32) DQ
Ljudmila Prokh (A2) 45.08 (15) 2:22.19 (16) 1:31.75 (16) -
Marija.04 Kuznetsova (A2) 43.52 (7) 2:20.26 (13) 1:29.79 (13) -
Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 48.04 (32) 2:36.13 (36) 1:37.33 (30) -
Alina.06 Kuznetsova (B2) 45.59 (18) 2:31.32 (27) 1:35.61 (23) -
Anastasija Pavlenko (B2) 47.89 (30) 2:47.87 (44) 1:45.17 (45) -
Inessa Shumekova (Neo) 42.43 (4) 2:17.03 (7) 1:27.67 (7) -
Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 44.85 (13) 2:19.74 (12) 1:28.73 (11) -
Jevgenija Gabdulbarova (A1) DQ 2:26.82 (20) 1:33.32 (21) -
Karina Jesmagambetova (B1) 46.66 (24) 2:34.87 (33) 1:37.34 (31) -
Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 45.81 (19) 2:20.88 (14) 1:32.80 (19) -
Varvara.08 Glukhova (C1) 44.92 (14) 2:19.09 (10) 1:30.04 (14) -
Kristina Sjumekova (B1) 42.97 (6) DNS 1:27.03 (5) -
Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 50.25 (40) 2:43.31 (41) 1:43.22 (41) -
Amina Khamitova (C1) 53.18 (50) 2:50.90 (45) 1:50.70 (47) -
Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 50.34 (41) 2:33.85 (32) 1:39.09 (34) -
Irina Sikalo (B1) 49.56 (37) 2:33.20 (31) 1:40.75 (36) -
Alana Abisjeva (D2) 46.50 (23) 2:30.02 (25) 1:35.99 (24) -
Olesja Maletskaja (D2) 1:01.11 (63) 3:14.62 (49) 2:07.84 (57) -
Alisa Kazorina (D2) 48.37 (33) 2:31.98 (29) 1:37.16 (27) -
Anfisa Vazjenina (C1) 49.47 (36) 2:35.85 (35) 1:40.12 (35) -
Milana Kuzmina (D2) 50.55 (44) 2:44.18 (42) 1:44.32 (43) -
Marzjan Doszjan (C1) 56.25 (54) 3:11.82 (48) 1:55.75 (48) -
Jasmina Faizova (D1) 58.24 (59) 3:15.39 (50) 2:01.13 (53) -
Dilnaz Ibrajeva (D2) 50.66 (46) 2:45.54 (43) 1:44.62 (44) -
Aleksandra Denisik (C2) 50.65 (45) 2:36.73 (38) 1:42.86 (40) -
Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 56.88 (55) 2:58.69 (47) 1:57.05 (51) -
Arina Sjumkova (D2) 51.16 (47) 2:40.99 (40) DNF -
Ksenija Karkavina (D2) 52.08 (48) 2:51.74 (46) 1:47.22 (46) -
Anastasija Sedjakina (C2) 52.10 (49) 2:39.19 (39) 1:43.91 (42) -
Aina Syzdykova (C1) 47.58 (29) 2:30.19 (26) 1:37.32 (29) -
Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 1:00.26 (61) 3:15.69 (51) 2:03.48 (56) -
Anastasija Rylina (B2) 48.53 (34) 2:23.72 (18) - 4:59.59 (8)
Darja Gavrilova (A1) 41.57 (1) - 1:22.57 (1) -
Darja Savtsjenko (Neo) 48.03 (31) - DNS -
Alena Lifatova (A2) 42.10 (3) - 1:23.98 (3) -
Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) 41.91 (2) - 1:23.37 (2) -
Arina Semjonova (D1) 50.24 (39) - 1:42.85 (39) -
Alina Maksimkina (C1) 54.87 (52) - 2:12.34 (61) -
Arina.09 Gavrilova (D2) 46.04 (21) - 1:33.13 (20) -
Anastasija Petrovskaja (C1) 48.71 (35) - 1:38.67 (33) -
Madina Jerbolkyzy (D1) 55.14 (53) - 1:59.04 (52) -
Polina Zaikina (Senior) 1:02.63 (65) - 2:10.60 (60) -
Mariam Khamitova (D2) 1:00.65 (62) - 2:02.79 (55) -
Angelina Vardugina (D1) 1:05.79 (68) - 2:17.34 (63) -
Jekaterina Kutyljeva (D2) 1:02.91 (66) - 2:09.11 (59) -
Stefanija Mukharskaja (E2) 59.24 (60) - 2:01.26 (54) -
Valerija.12 Popova (E2) 57.60 (58) - 1:56.56 (50) -
Jelizaveta Sutsjkova (D2) 54.52 (51) - DQ -
Sofija Stsjerbinina (D2) 1:01.15 (64) - 2:15.00 (62) -
Izet Jesengali (Senior) 57.06 (57) - 2:08.67 (58) -
Filis Abdulina (Senior) 1:09.48 (69) - 2:44.45 (64) -
Jenlik Zjardembek (A2) 44.76 (12) - - -
Danija Bazjakova (A1) DNS - - -
Marija Degen (B2) DNS - - -
Jekaterina Kuznjatkina (B2) DNS - - -
Jerkezjan Sjakibaj (D1) 56.97 (56) - - -
Dilnaz Rasjidova (E2) DQ - - -
Ajym Markanova (D1) 1:03.81 (67) - - -
Jelizaveta Berkkhajm (Neo) - 2:19.59 (11) - 4:55.91 (6)
Alina Sjumekova (B1) - 2:17.48 (8) - 4:47.38 (1)
Margarita Artemjeva (Neo) - 2:13.85 (1) - -