Competition: The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Season Open Race

Information:
  • 161 athletes from 2 nations
  • 78 women and 83 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 459 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.80 Maksat Mukajev (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.55 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.91 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.20 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.25 Denis Demura (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.63 Ruslan Kuts (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.65 Platon Vekhov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.88 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.34 Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.79 Danil Jermolajev (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 41.43 Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 41.91 Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.10 Alena Lifatova (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.19 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.19 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.25 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.30 Artem Saveljev (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.53 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.56 Artem Droga (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.69 Vladimir Dovzjenko (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.78 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.93 Aleksej Avkhadejev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.32 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.53 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.55 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.64 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.99 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.40 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.43 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.54 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.66 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.38 Jekaterina Larionova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.49 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.81 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.04 Arina.09 Gavrilova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.07 Viktorija Jemeljanova (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.50 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.66 Karina Jesmagambetova (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.70 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.74 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.45 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.58 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.89 Anastasija Pavlenko (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.01 Akberen Isabekov (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.04 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.71 Anastasija Petrovskaja (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 49.08 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 49.96 Matvej Persjin (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.25 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.34 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.49 Taisija Karpukhina (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.51 Darja Sadovnikova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.55 Milana Kuzmina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.65 Aleksandra Denisik (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.66 Dilnaz Ibrajeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 51.16 Arina Sjumkova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 52.08 Ksenija Karkavina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 53.18 Amina Khamitova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 54.52 Jelizaveta Sutsjkova (D2) Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 54.60 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 55.14 Madina Jerbolkyzy (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 55.89 Aldair Alzjanov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.88 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.97 Jerkezjan Sjakibaj (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.06 Izet Jesengali (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.60 Valerija.12 Popova (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 58.24 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 59.24 Stefanija Mukharskaja (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 59.49 Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.26 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.29 Pavel Karimov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:01.15 Sofija Stsjerbinina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.10 Gleb Karimov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.63 Polina Zaikina (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.91 Jekaterina Kutyljeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:03.31 Sevastian Zikejev (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:03.81 Ajym Markanova (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:05.79 Angelina Vardugina (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:09.48 Filis Abdulina (Senior) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 1:15.76 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.28 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.76 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:19.31 Ruslan Kuts (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:20.21 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.02 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.03 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.37 Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.91 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.98 Alena Lifatova (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:24.71 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.16 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.39 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.51 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:26.45 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.71 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.76 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:28.73 Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.42 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.63 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.97 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.95 Jekaterina Larionova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.96 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:32.16 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:32.80 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:33.13 Arina.09 Gavrilova (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:35.01 Akberen Isabekov (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:35.99 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.17 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.32 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.33 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.57 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:38.67 Anastasija Petrovskaja (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:39.09 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.22 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.85 Matvej Persjin (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.91 Anastasija Sedjakina (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:50.70 Amina Khamitova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:51.65 Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:56.56 Valerija.12 Popova (E2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:57.05 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 1:57.75 Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 1:58.35 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 1:59.04 Madina Jerbolkyzy (D1) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:00.12 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:00.90 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.13 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.26 Stefanija Mukharskaja (E2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.80 Aldair Alzjanov (E2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:02.79 Mariam Khamitova (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:03.48 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:03.94 Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.60 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.72 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:07.08 Sevastian Zikejev (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:08.67 Izet Jesengali (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:08.93 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:09.08 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:09.11 Jekaterina Kutyljeva (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:10.00 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:10.60 Polina Zaikina (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:11.54 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:11.97 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:12.16 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:12.38 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.12 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:14.23 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:15.00 Pavel Karimov (E2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.03 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.62 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.98 Jeva Baslerova (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:16.42 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:17.09 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:17.34 Angelina Vardugina (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:17.61 Gleb Karimov (E2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:18.84 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:18.89 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.01 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.09 Varvara.08 Glukhova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.74 Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:20.88 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:21.67 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.25 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.90 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:24.35 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:24.64 Roman Morozov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:25.25 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.13 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:28.41 Viktorija Jemeljanova (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:28.97 Marina Ruban (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:30.02 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:30.19 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.50 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.98 Alisa Kazorina (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:33.20 Irina Sikalo (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:33.85 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:36.13 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:39.19 Anastasija Sedjakina (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:39.25 Matvej Persjin (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:40.99 Arina Sjumkova (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:41.86 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:43.31 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:43.36 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:44.18 Milana Kuzmina (D2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:44.45 Filis Abdulina (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:45.54 Dilnaz Ibrajeva (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:50.90 Amina Khamitova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:58.69 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:59.49 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:08.41 Danil Prostrelov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:11.82 Marzjan Doszjan (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:14.62 Olesja Maletskaja (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:15.39 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:15.69 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 17.11.2022
3000 meter 4:16.89 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:30.92 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:31.67 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:36.53 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:37.36 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:40.34 Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:44.17 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:44.65 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:48.36 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:50.05 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:54.80 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:55.65 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:56.61 Jeva Baslerova (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:01.35 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:02.16 Ajzada Rymbek (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:05.22 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:08.71 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:13.96 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:15.52 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:16.01 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:23.43 Marina Ruban (C1) 18.11.2022
5000 meter 7:16.20 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) 18.11.2022
5000 meter 7:53.72 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 18.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.80 Maksat Mukajev (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 36.90 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 37.11 Ivan Arzhanikov (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.03 Denis Kuzin (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.20 Dmitrij Filatov (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.50 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.55 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.72 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 38.91 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.20 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.25 Denis Demura (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.52 Dias Usoltsev (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.58 Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.63 Ruslan Kuts (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.65 Platon Vekhov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.88 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 39.90 Danil Berezutsjkij (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.34 Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.51 Aleksandr Panfilov (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.52 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.62 Galym Rakhimov (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 40.79 Danil Jermolajev (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 41.43 Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 41.91 Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.10 Alena Lifatova (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.19 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.19 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.25 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.30 Artem Saveljev (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.39 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.53 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.56 Artem Droga (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.69 Vladimir Dovzjenko (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.78 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 42.93 Aleksej Avkhadejev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.32 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.39 Ilja Drobasjko (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.53 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.55 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.64 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 43.99 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.40 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.43 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.54 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.66 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.72 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.76 Jenlik Zjardembek (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 44.85 Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.04 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.38 Jekaterina Larionova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.49 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 45.81 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.04 Arina.09 Gavrilova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.07 Viktorija Jemeljanova (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.50 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.66 Karina Jesmagambetova (B1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.70 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 46.74 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.03 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.33 Anzjelika Vajenberger (A2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.45 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.58 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 47.89 Anastasija Pavlenko (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.01 Akberen Isabekov (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.04 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.53 Anastasija Rylina (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 48.71 Anastasija Petrovskaja (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 49.08 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 49.96 Matvej Persjin (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.25 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.34 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.49 Taisija Karpukhina (B2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.51 Darja Sadovnikova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.55 Milana Kuzmina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.65 Aleksandra Denisik (C2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 50.66 Dilnaz Ibrajeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 51.16 Arina Sjumkova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 52.08 Ksenija Karkavina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 53.18 Amina Khamitova (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 54.52 Jelizaveta Sutsjkova (D2) Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 54.60 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 54.87 Alina Maksimkina (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 55.14 Madina Jerbolkyzy (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 55.89 Aldair Alzjanov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.25 Marzjan Doszjan (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.36 Danil Prostrelov (C1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.88 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 56.97 Jerkezjan Sjakibaj (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.06 Izet Jesengali (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.47 Arystan Imazjanov (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.50 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 57.60 Valerija.12 Popova (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 58.24 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 59.24 Stefanija Mukharskaja (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 59.49 Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.26 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.29 Pavel Karimov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.65 Mariam Khamitova (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:00.96 Ivan Iljastsjenko (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:01.11 Olesja Maletskaja (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:01.15 Sofija Stsjerbinina (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.10 Gleb Karimov (E2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.63 Polina Zaikina (Senior) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:02.91 Jekaterina Kutyljeva (D2) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:03.31 Sevastian Zikejev (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:03.81 Ajym Markanova (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:05.79 Angelina Vardugina (D1) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:06.87 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) 17.11.2022
500 meter 1:09.48 Filis Abdulina (Senior) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 1:14.23 Maksat Mukajev (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:15.76 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:16.95 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.41 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:17.89 Bek Sulejmenov (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.28 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.44 Abdumalik Askar (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:18.76 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:19.31 Ruslan Kuts (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:19.34 Danil Berezutsjkij (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:20.21 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:20.62 Galym Rakhimov (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.02 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.03 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.37 Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.91 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:23.98 Alena Lifatova (A2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:24.71 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.16 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.26 Irina Chumak (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.39 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:25.51 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:26.45 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.14 Dina Sjevkunova (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.21 Ivan Iljastsjenko (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.57 Ilja Drobasjko (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.71 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:27.76 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:28.14 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:28.73 Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.42 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.63 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:29.97 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:30.04 Varvara.08 Glukhova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:30.29 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:30.89 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.95 Jekaterina Larionova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:31.96 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:32.16 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:32.80 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:33.13 Arina.09 Gavrilova (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:33.32 Jevgenija Gabdulbarova (A1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:34.16 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:34.58 Jevgenij Dmitrijev (M55) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:35.01 Akberen Isabekov (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:35.99 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:36.53 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.17 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.32 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.33 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:37.57 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:38.67 Anastasija Petrovskaja (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:39.09 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.22 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.85 Matvej Persjin (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:43.91 Anastasija Sedjakina (C2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:50.70 Amina Khamitova (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:51.65 Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:55.75 Marzjan Doszjan (C1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:56.56 Valerija.12 Popova (E2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 1:57.05 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 1:57.46 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 1:57.75 Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 1:58.35 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 1:59.04 Madina Jerbolkyzy (D1) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:00.12 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:00.90 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.13 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.26 Stefanija Mukharskaja (E2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:01.80 Aldair Alzjanov (E2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:01.83 Abdumalik Askar (A1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:02.14 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:02.79 Mariam Khamitova (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:02.85 Bek Sulejmenov (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:03.20 Nikita Molodykh (Neo) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:03.48 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:03.94 Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.60 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:05.72 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:07.08 Sevastian Zikejev (D1) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:07.48 Galym Rakhimov (B2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:07.84 Olesja Maletskaja (D2) 18.11.2022
1000 meter 2:08.67 Izet Jesengali (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:08.93 Kirill Aldergot (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:09.08 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:09.11 Jekaterina Kutyljeva (D2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:10.00 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:10.60 Polina Zaikina (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:11.54 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:11.97 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:12.16 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:12.34 Alina Maksimkina (C1) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:12.38 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.12 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.30 Artem Droga (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:13.85 Margarita Artemjeva (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:14.23 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:15.00 Pavel Karimov (E2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.03 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.09 Irina Chumak (Senior) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.62 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:15.98 Jeva Baslerova (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:16.42 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:17.03 Inessa Shumekova (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:17.09 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:17.34 Angelina Vardugina (D1) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:17.48 Alina Sjumekova (B1) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:17.61 Gleb Karimov (E2) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:18.84 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:18.89 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.01 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.09 Varvara.08 Glukhova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:19.74 Jekaterina Sjabasova (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:20.26 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (A2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:20.88 Alina Mukhorjapova (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:21.67 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.11 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.25 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:22.90 Artem Krikunenko (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:23.72 Anastasija Rylina (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:24.35 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:24.64 Roman Morozov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:25.23 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:25.25 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.13 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:27.98 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:28.41 Viktorija Jemeljanova (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:28.97 Marina Ruban (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:30.02 Alana Abisjeva (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:30.19 Aina Syzdykova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.32 Alina.06 Kuznetsova (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.50 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:31.98 Alisa Kazorina (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:33.20 Irina Sikalo (B1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:33.85 Nadezjda Jegorova (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:36.13 Jelizaveta Golovko (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:39.19 Anastasija Sedjakina (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:39.25 Matvej Persjin (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:40.99 Arina Sjumkova (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:41.86 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:43.31 Nurgalym Jesenbaj (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:43.36 Igor Gorbanev (C2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:44.18 Milana Kuzmina (D2) 17.11.2022
1000 meter 2:44.45 Filis Abdulina (Senior) 18.11.2022
1500 meter 2:45.54 Dilnaz Ibrajeva (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:47.87 Anastasija Pavlenko (B2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:50.90 Amina Khamitova (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:58.69 Jevangelina Gubina (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 2:59.49 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:08.41 Danil Prostrelov (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:11.82 Marzjan Doszjan (C1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:14.62 Olesja Maletskaja (D2) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:15.39 Jasmina Faizova (D1) 17.11.2022
1500 meter 3:15.69 Vladislava Ostapovitsj (Senior) 17.11.2022
3000 meter 4:16.89 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:21.63 Azamat Satkozja (A2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:28.45 Abdumalik Askar (A1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:30.92 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:31.29 Nikita Molodykh (Neo) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:31.67 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:36.47 Galym Rakhimov (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:36.53 Bogdan Bebko (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:37.36 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:40.34 Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:44.17 Mikhail Brovko (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:44.65 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:48.25 Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:48.36 Anastasija Belovodova (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:50.05 Nurali Mustafin (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:53.33 Irina Chumak (Senior) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:54.80 Jelizaveta Vodneva (A2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:55.65 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 4:56.61 Jeva Baslerova (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:01.35 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:02.16 Ajzada Rymbek (C2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:05.22 Ivan Drozdov (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:08.71 Darina Kausjeva (C1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:10.24 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:13.96 Viktorija Kuznetsova (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:15.52 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:16.01 Diana Batsjurina (Neo) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:18.76 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:19.39 Irina Sjvyrkova (B2) 18.11.2022
3000 meter 5:23.43 Marina Ruban (C1) 18.11.2022
5000 meter 7:16.20 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) 18.11.2022
5000 meter 7:35.82 Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) 18.11.2022
5000 meter 7:53.72 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 18.11.2022
Last Update: 29.11.2022