Competition: The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Season Open Race

Information:
  • 161 athletes from 2 nations
  • 78 women and 83 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 459 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
17.11.2022

Name500m
17.11.2022
1500m
17.11.2022
1000m
18.11.2022
3000m
18.11.2022
5000m
18.11.2022
Valerij Grebenkov (M65) 1:06.87 (77) 2:22.11 (44) 1:30.29 (47) 5:10.24 (23) -
Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) 47.03 (59) 2:27.98 (51) 1:34.16 (50) 5:18.76 (26) -
Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) 38.50 (6) 1:58.35 (6) 1:15.76 (3) 4:16.89 (1) -
Azamat Satkozja (A2) 38.55 (7) 2:00.12 (7) 1:16.95 (5) 4:21.63 (2) -
Nikita Molodykh (Neo) 39.00 (10) 2:03.20 (13) 1:18.72 (11) 4:31.29 (6) -
Jurij Zelenyj (A1) 40.52 (24) 2:05.60 (16) 1:20.21 (17) 4:39.81 (11) -
Valerij Radotsjin (B1) 44.54 (50) 2:24.35 (47) 1:44.88 (60) 5:15.52 (25) -
Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) 42.53 (37) 2:09.08 (23) 1:23.03 (24) 4:30.92 (5) -
Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) 42.19 (32) 2:12.16 (30) 1:23.02 (23) 4:49.18 (17) -
Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) 39.88 (18) 2:00.90 (8) 1:18.28 (9) 4:21.64 (3) -
Nurali Mustafin (C2) 42.25 (34) 2:15.03 (38) 1:25.16 (30) 4:50.05 (18) -
Galym Rakhimov (B2) 40.62 (25) 2:07.48 (19) 1:20.62 (18) 4:36.47 (8) -
Abdumalik Askar (A1) 39.99 (21) 2:01.83 (10) 1:18.44 (10) 4:28.45 (4) -
Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (B1) DNF 2:14.18 (36) 1:27.77 (41) 4:48.25 (16) -
Ivan Drozdov (C1) 43.53 (45) 2:17.09 (40) 1:28.76 (43) 5:05.22 (22) -
Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) 42.39 (36) 2:11.87 (28) 1:23.50 (25) 4:44.65 (15) -
Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) 42.78 (40) 2:18.84 (41) 1:28.14 (42) 5:12.28 (24) -
Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) 43.32 (43) 2:18.89 (42) 1:27.71 (39) 4:55.65 (20) -
Mikhail Brovko (C2) 43.64 (47) 2:12.38 (31) 1:25.39 (31) 4:44.17 (14) -
Bogdan Bebko (C1) 43.72 (48) 2:13.12 (33) 1:26.45 (35) 4:36.53 (9) -
Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) 43.55 (46) 2:11.97 (29) 1:27.21 (37) 4:31.67 (7) -
Nikita Vinogradov (B2) 45.04 (54) 2:16.42 (39) 1:27.76 (40) 4:51.36 (19) -
Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) 53.61 (65) 2:10.00 (24) 1:25.51 (33) 4:37.36 (10) -
Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) 41.43 (28) DNF 1:24.00 (27) 4:40.34 (12) -
Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) 44.40 (49) 2:21.67 (43) 1:29.42 (44) 5:01.35 (21) -
Dias Usoltsev (Neo) 39.52 (14) 2:03.49 (14) 1:19.86 (16) - 7:58.41 (5)
Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) 38.72 (8) 1:57.76 (3) 1:17.41 (6) - 7:16.20 (2)
Danil Berezutsjkij (Neo) 39.90 (19) 2:01.04 (9) 1:19.34 (14) - DNS
Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) 38.91 (9) 2:02.14 (11) 1:18.21 (8) - 7:53.72 (4)
Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) 44.72 (53) 2:25.23 (49) 1:30.89 (48) - -
Dmitrij Filatov (Neo) 38.20 (5) 1:58.18 (5) 1:16.57 (4) - -
Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) 36.90 (2) 1:57.46 (1) 1:14.72 (2) - -
Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) 39.20 (12) 2:05.72 (17) 1:18.76 (12) - -
Denis Demura (A2) 39.25 (13) 2:11.77 (27) 1:19.62 (15) - -
Artem Saveljev (B1) 42.30 (35) 2:08.04 (20) 1:24.43 (28) - -
Bek Sulejmenov (Neo) 39.16 (11) 2:02.85 (12) 1:17.89 (7) - -
Zjaslan Olzjabajev (A1) 41.03 (27) 2:08.87 (21) 1:22.85 (21) - -
Danil Jermolajev (A2) 40.79 (26) 2:10.56 (25) 1:22.84 (20) - -
Danil Bersjtejn (B1) 42.16 (31) 2:11.54 (26) 1:24.71 (29) - -
Aleksej Avkhadejev (C2) 42.93 (41) DNS 1:25.84 (34) - -
Roman Morozov (C1) 46.15 (57) 2:24.64 (48) 1:34.84 (53) - -
Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) 45.49 (56) 2:25.25 (50) 1:31.96 (49) - -
Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) 57.50 (71) 2:31.50 (53) 1:37.57 (57) - -
Arslan Ajboltinov (B2) 41.69 (30) 2:12.53 (32) 1:22.99 (22) - -
Artem Krikunenko (C2) 44.66 (52) 2:22.90 (45) 1:29.97 (46) - -
Igor Gorbanev (C2) 47.45 (60) 2:43.36 (56) 1:37.17 (55) - -
Danil Prostrelov (C1) 56.36 (69) 3:08.41 (58) 2:11.31 (65) - -
Artem Droga (B1) 42.56 (38) 2:13.30 (35) 1:25.50 (32) - -
Nursultan Zjakupov (C2) 46.99 (58) 2:28.35 (52) 1:34.78 (52) - -
Kirill Aldergot (D2) 42.19 (33) 2:08.93 (22) 1:23.91 (26) - -
Matvej Persjin (D2) 49.96 (64) 2:39.25 (54) 1:43.85 (59) - -
Albert Lobyntsev (D2) 49.08 (63) 2:41.86 (55) 1:43.50 (58) - -
Ruslan Kuts (B2) 39.63 (16) 2:07.40 (18) 1:19.31 (13) - -
Grigorij.08 Slesarenko (C2) 45.49 (55) 2:23.98 (46) DNS - -
David Kijatkin (D2) 47.77 (61) DQ 1:37.48 (56) - -
Jegor Matjasjov (E2) 54.60 (67) 2:59.49 (57) DQ - -
Roman.07 Sergejev (B1) 44.64 (51) 2:13.27 (34) - 4:41.71 (13) -
Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) 40.34 (22) 2:05.53 (15) - - 7:35.82 (3)
Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) 39.58 (15) 1:57.75 (2) - - -
Vladimir Dovzjenko (B1) 42.69 (39) 2:14.39 (37) - - -
Ildar Parkhomenko (C1) DNS DNS - - -
Maksat Mukajev (Neo) 36.80 (1) - 1:14.23 (1) - -
Pavel Manankov (B2) 41.47 (29) - 1:21.57 (19) - -
Ilja Drobasjko (B1) 43.39 (44) - 1:27.57 (38) - -
Lev Odajnik (D2) 43.02 (42) - 1:29.74 (45) - -
Sevastian Zikejev (D1) 1:03.31 (76) - 2:07.08 (64) - -
Akberen Isabekov (D1) 48.01 (62) - 1:35.01 (54) - -
Ivan Iljastsjenko (D2) 1:00.96 (74) - 1:27.21 (36) - -
Arystan Imazjanov (D2) 57.47 (70) - DNS - -
Aldair Alzjanov (E2) 55.89 (68) - 2:01.80 (62) - -
Pavel Karimov (E2) 1:00.29 (73) - 2:15.00 (66) - -
Gleb Karimov (E2) 1:02.10 (75) - 2:17.61 (67) - -
Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) 59.49 (72) - 2:03.94 (63) - -
Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) 54.52 (66) - 1:51.65 (61) - -
Denis Kuzin (Senior) 38.03 (4) - - - -
Ivan Arzhanikov (Senior) 37.11 (3) - - - -
Aleksandr Panfilov (Senior) 40.51 (23) - - - -
Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (A1) 39.91 (20) - - - -
Kirill.04 Lysenko (A1) DNS - - - -
Platon Vekhov (B1) 39.65 (17) - - - -
Artem Kovalenko (D2) DNS - - - -
Vjatsjeslav Sjeremetov (Neo) - 1:57.97 (4) - - 7:14.86 (1)
Jevgenij Dmitrijev (M55) - - 1:34.58 (51) - -