Competition: The Cup Of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Season Open Race

Information:
  • 161 athletes from 2 nations
  • 78 women and 83 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 459 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
17.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksat Mukajev (Neo) KAZ 36.80 PB -
2 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) KAZ 36.90 SB +0.100
3 Ivan Arzhanikov (Senior) KAZ 37.11 SB +0.310
4 Denis Kuzin (Senior) KAZ 38.03 SB +1.230
5 Dmitrij Filatov (Neo) KAZ 38.20 SB +1.400
6 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) KAZ 38.50 SB +1.700
7 Azamat Satkozja (A2) KAZ 38.55 PB +1.750
8 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) KAZ 38.72 SB +1.920
9 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) KAZ 38.91 PB +2.110
10 Nikita Molodykh (Neo) KAZ 39.00 +2.200
11 Bek Sulejmenov (Neo) KAZ 39.16 +2.360
12 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) KAZ 39.20 PB +2.400
13 Denis Demura (A2) KAZ 39.25 PB +2.450
14 Dias Usoltsev (Neo) KAZ 39.52 SB +2.720
15 Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) KAZ 39.58 SB +2.780
16 Ruslan Kuts (B2) KAZ 39.63 PB +2.830
17 Platon Vekhov (B1) RUS 39.65 PB +2.850
18 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) KAZ 39.88 PB +3.080
19 Danil Berezutsjkij (Neo) KAZ 39.90 SB +3.100
20 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (A1) KAZ 39.91 +3.110
21 Abdumalik Askar (A1) KAZ 39.99 +3.190
22 Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) KAZ 40.34 PB +3.540
23 Aleksandr Panfilov (Senior) KAZ 40.51 SB +3.710
24 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) KAZ 40.52 SB +3.720
25 Galym Rakhimov (B2) KAZ 40.62 SB +3.820
26 Danil Jermolajev (A2) KAZ 40.79 PB +3.990
27 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (A1) KAZ 41.03 +4.230
28 Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) KAZ 41.43 PB +4.630
29 Pavel Manankov (B2) KAZ 41.47 +4.670
30 Arslan Ajboltinov (B2) KAZ 41.69 +4.890
31 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) KAZ 42.16 +5.360
32 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) KAZ 42.19 PB +5.393
33 Kirill Aldergot (D2) KAZ 42.19 PB +5.399
34 Nurali Mustafin (C2) KAZ 42.25 PB +5.450
35 Artem Saveljev (B1) KAZ 42.30 PB +5.500
36 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) KAZ 42.39 SB +5.590
37 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) KAZ 42.53 PB +5.730
38 Artem Droga (B1) KAZ 42.56 PB +5.760
39 Vladimir Dovzjenko (B1) KAZ 42.69 PB +5.890
40 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) KAZ 42.78 PB +5.980
41 Aleksej Avkhadejev (C2) KAZ 42.93 PB +6.130
42 Lev Odajnik (D2) KAZ 43.02 +6.220
43 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) KAZ 43.32 PB +6.520
44 Ilja Drobasjko (B1) KAZ 43.39 SB +6.590
45 Ivan Drozdov (C1) KAZ 43.53 PB +6.730
46 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) KAZ 43.55 PB +6.750
47 Mikhail Brovko (C2) KAZ 43.64 PB +6.840
48 Bogdan Bebko (C1) KAZ 43.72 +6.920
49 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) KAZ 44.40 PB +7.600
50 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) KAZ 44.54 PB +7.740
51 Roman.07 Sergejev (B1) KAZ 44.64 +7.840
52 Artem Krikunenko (C2) KAZ 44.66 PB +7.860
53 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) KAZ 44.72 SB +7.920
54 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) KAZ 45.04 SB +8.240
55 Grigorij.08 Slesarenko (C2) KAZ 45.49 +8.690
56 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) KAZ 45.49 PB +8.692
57 Roman Morozov (C1) KAZ 46.15 +9.350
58 Nursultan Zjakupov (C2) KAZ 46.99 +10.190
59 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) KAZ 47.03 SB +10.230
60 Igor Gorbanev (C2) KAZ 47.45 PB +10.650
61 David Kijatkin (D2) KAZ 47.77 +10.970
62 Akberen Isabekov (D1) KAZ 48.01 PB +11.210
63 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) KAZ 49.08 PB +12.280
64 Matvej Persjin (D2) KAZ 49.96 PB +13.160
65 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) KAZ 53.61 +16.810
66 Konstantin Dynkov (Senior) KAZ 54.52 +17.720
67 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) KAZ 54.60 PB +17.800
68 Aldair Alzjanov (E2) KAZ 55.89 PB +19.090
69 Danil Prostrelov (C1) KAZ 56.36 SB +19.560
70 Arystan Imazjanov (D2) KAZ 57.47 SB +20.670
71 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) KAZ 57.50 SB +20.700
72 Tagir Ajmuldinov (D2) KAZ 59.49 PB +22.690
73 Pavel Karimov (E2) KAZ 1:00.29 PB +23.490
74 Ivan Iljastsjenko (D2) KAZ 1:00.96 SB +24.160
75 Gleb Karimov (E2) KAZ 1:02.10 PB +25.300
76 Sevastian Zikejev (D1) KAZ 1:03.31 PB +26.510
77 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) KAZ 1:06.87 SB +30.070
DNS Kirill.04 Lysenko (A1) KAZ DNS -
DNF Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (B1) KAZ DNF -
DNS Ildar Parkhomenko (C1) KAZ DNS -
DNS Artem Kovalenko (D2) KAZ DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) KAZ 1:57.46 SB -
2 Vadim Jakubovskij (A2) KAZ 1:57.75 PB +0.290
3 Mikhail Gluchshenko (A1) KAZ 1:57.76 +0.300
4 Vjatsjeslav Sjeremetov (Neo) KAZ 1:57.97 +0.510
5 Dmitrij Filatov (Neo) KAZ 1:58.18 +0.720
6 Kudajbergen Temirzjanov (Neo) KAZ 1:58.35 PB +0.890
7 Azamat Satkozja (A2) KAZ 2:00.12 PB +2.660
8 Ruslan Zjanadilov (B1) KAZ 2:00.90 PB +3.440
9 Danil Berezutsjkij (Neo) KAZ 2:01.04 +3.580
10 Abdumalik Askar (A1) KAZ 2:01.83 SB +4.370
11 Dmitrij Osipenko (A2) KAZ 2:02.14 SB +4.680
12 Bek Sulejmenov (Neo) KAZ 2:02.85 SB +5.390
13 Nikita Molodykh (Neo) KAZ 2:03.20 SB +5.740
14 Dias Usoltsev (Neo) KAZ 2:03.49 +6.030
15 Aldijar Tjuljugenov (A1) KAZ 2:05.53 +8.070
16 Jurij Zelenyj (A1) KAZ 2:05.60 PB +8.140
17 Dmitrij Ulanov (A1) KAZ 2:05.72 PB +8.260
18 Ruslan Kuts (B2) KAZ 2:07.40 +9.940
19 Galym Rakhimov (B2) KAZ 2:07.48 SB +10.020
20 Artem Saveljev (B1) KAZ 2:08.04 +10.580
21 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (A1) KAZ 2:08.87 +11.410
22 Kirill Aldergot (D2) KAZ 2:08.93 PB +11.470
23 Abylajkhan Kajyrgazy (B2) KAZ 2:09.08 PB +11.620
24 Kirill.09 Leontjev (C1) KAZ 2:10.00 PB +12.540
25 Danil Jermolajev (A2) KAZ 2:10.56 +13.100
26 Danil Bersjtejn (B1) KAZ 2:11.54 PB +14.080
27 Denis Demura (A2) KAZ 2:11.77 +14.310
28 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (B2) KAZ 2:11.87 +14.410
29 Vadim Tsjebardakov (C2) KAZ 2:11.97 PB +14.510
30 Alimzjan Aubakirov (B1) KAZ 2:12.16 PB +14.700
31 Mikhail Brovko (C2) KAZ 2:12.38 PB +14.920
32 Arslan Ajboltinov (B2) KAZ 2:12.53 +15.070
33 Bogdan Bebko (C1) KAZ 2:13.12 PB +15.660
34 Roman.07 Sergejev (B1) KAZ 2:13.27 +15.810
35 Artem Droga (B1) KAZ 2:13.30 SB +15.840
36 Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (B1) KAZ 2:14.18 +16.720
37 Vladimir Dovzjenko (B1) KAZ 2:14.39 +16.930
38 Nurali Mustafin (C2) KAZ 2:15.03 PB +17.570
39 Nikita Vinogradov (B2) KAZ 2:16.42 PB +18.960
40 Ivan Drozdov (C1) KAZ 2:17.09 PB +19.630
41 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (B2) KAZ 2:18.84 PB +21.380
42 Akhmed Jesenbajev (B1) KAZ 2:18.89 PB +21.430
43 Jerkanat Karzjau (C2) KAZ 2:21.67 PB +24.210
44 Valerij Grebenkov (M65) KAZ 2:22.11 SB +24.650
45 Artem Krikunenko (C2) KAZ 2:22.90 PB +25.440
46 Grigorij.08 Slesarenko (C2) KAZ 2:23.98 +26.520
47 Valerij Radotsjin (B1) KAZ 2:24.35 PB +26.890
48 Roman Morozov (C1) KAZ 2:24.64 PB +27.180
49 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M55) KAZ 2:25.23 SB +27.770
50 Maksat Zjanbatyrov (C1) KAZ 2:25.25 PB +27.790
51 Aleksandr Kistenjov (M65) KAZ 2:27.98 SB +30.520
52 Nursultan Zjakupov (C2) KAZ 2:28.35 +30.890
53 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (D2) KAZ 2:31.50 PB +34.040
54 Matvej Persjin (D2) KAZ 2:39.25 PB +41.790
55 Albert Lobyntsev (D2) KAZ 2:41.86 PB +44.400
56 Igor Gorbanev (C2) KAZ 2:43.36 PB +45.900
57 Jegor Matjasjov (E2) KAZ 2:59.49 PB +1.02.030
58 Danil Prostrelov (C1) KAZ 3:08.41 PB +1.10.950
DNS Aleksej Avkhadejev (C2) KAZ DNS -
DNS Ildar Parkhomenko (C1) KAZ DNS -
DNF Denis.08 Mezentsev (C2) KAZ DNF -
DQ David Kijatkin (D2) KAZ DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best