Competition: Russia - Allround Championships 2022

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
19. - 20.03.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 25 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 39.78 (2) SB 4:07.13 (1) TR 1:56.87 (1) 7:12.26 (1) TR, SB 163.150 TR, SB -
2 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 40.20 (3) 4:17.31 (2) 2:00.89 (3) 7:25.48 (2) PB 167.929 PB +4.779
3 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 39.69 (1) 4:18.45 (3) 2:00.17 (2) 7:33.13 (3) 168.134 PB +4.984
4 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 41.22 (8) SB 4:19.25 (4) 2:02.52 (5) 7:38.22 (4) 171.090 PB +7.940
5 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 40.36 (4) 4:28.80 (7) PB 2:01.26 (4) 8:00.66 (7) PB 173.646 PB +10.496
6 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 42.35 (11) 4:22.83 (5) TRJ 2:05.34 (7) TRJ 7:44.54 (6) TRJ, PB 174.389 TRJ, PB +11.239
7 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 42.60 (12) 4:23.28 (6) 2:06.17 (9) 7:38.83 (5) SB 174.419 PB +11.269
8 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 40.43 (5) 4:33.55 (9) 2:04.49 (6) PB 8:04.79 (8) PB 175.996 PB +12.846
9 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS 41.88 (9) PB 4:30.39 (8) PB 2:05.48 (8) PB - 128.771 -
10 Irina Taungaver (Neo) RUS 40.55 (6) PB 4:38.58 (13) PB 2:07.92 (10) - 129.620 -
11 Irina Slesareva (Neo) RUS 40.83 (7) SB 4:37.85 (12) 2:08.24 (11) - 129.884 -
12 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (Neo) RUS 42.16 (10) 4:35.29 (10) 2:10.17 (12) - 131.431 -
13 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 43.63 (13) SB 4:42.04 (14) 2:13.54 (13) - 135.149 -
14 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 44.83 (16) 4:36.68 (11) 2:14.39 (15) - 135.739 -
15 Kristina Kemajeva (Neo) RUS 43.98 (15) SB 4:43.65 (15) 2:13.58 (14) - 135.781 -
16 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 43.92 (14) 5:04.37 (16) 2:19.89 (16) - 141.278 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 39.69 -
2 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 39.78 SB +0.090
3 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 40.20 +0.510
4 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 40.36 +0.670
5 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 40.43 +0.740
6 Irina Taungaver (Neo) RUS 40.55 PB +0.860
7 Irina Slesareva (Neo) RUS 40.83 SB +1.140
8 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 41.22 SB +1.530
9 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS 41.88 PB +2.190
10 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (Neo) RUS 42.16 +2.470
11 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 42.35 +2.660
12 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 42.60 +2.910
13 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 43.63 SB +3.940
14 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 43.92 +4.230
15 Kristina Kemajeva (Neo) RUS 43.98 SB +4.290
16 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 44.83 +5.140
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 4:07.13 TR -
2 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 4:17.31 +10.180
3 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 4:18.45 +11.320
4 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 4:19.25 +12.120
5 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 4:22.83 TRJ +15.700
6 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 4:23.28 +16.150
7 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 4:28.80 PB +21.670
8 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS 4:30.39 PB +23.260
9 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 4:33.55 +26.420
10 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (Neo) RUS 4:35.29 +28.160
11 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 4:36.68 +29.550
12 Irina Slesareva (Neo) RUS 4:37.85 +30.720
13 Irina Taungaver (Neo) RUS 4:38.58 PB +31.450
14 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 4:42.04 +34.910
15 Kristina Kemajeva (Neo) RUS 4:43.65 +36.520
16 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 5:04.37 +57.240
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 1:56.87 -
2 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 2:00.17 +3.300
3 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 2:00.89 +4.020
4 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 2:01.26 +4.390
5 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 2:02.52 +5.650
6 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 2:04.49 PB +7.620
7 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 2:05.34 TRJ +8.470
8 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS 2:05.48 PB +8.610
9 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 2:06.17 +9.300
10 Irina Taungaver (Neo) RUS 2:07.92 +11.050
11 Irina Slesareva (Neo) RUS 2:08.24 +11.370
12 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (Neo) RUS 2:10.17 +13.300
13 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 2:13.54 +16.670
14 Kristina Kemajeva (Neo) RUS 2:13.58 +16.710
15 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 2:14.39 +17.520
16 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 2:19.89 +23.020
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 7:12.26 TR, SB -
2 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 7:25.48 PB +13.220
3 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 7:33.13 +20.870
4 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 7:38.22 +25.960
5 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 7:38.83 SB +26.570
6 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 7:44.54 TRJ, PB +32.280
7 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 8:00.66 PB +48.400
8 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 8:04.79 PB +52.530
Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS - -
Irina Taungaver (Neo) RUS - -
Irina Slesareva (Neo) RUS - -
Anastasija.02 Poljakova (Neo) RUS - -
Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS - -
Kristina Kemajeva (Neo) RUS - -
Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS - -
Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022