Athlete Data of Evgeniia Lalenkova

Profile image of Evgeniia Lalenkova
Nationality:
Russia
Other name(s):
Dmitrijeva
Native language:
Евгения Лаленкова
Spellings:

Evgeniya Lalenkova

Jevgenija Lalenkova

Evgenija Lalenkova

Evgeniia Lalenkova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Senior)
Last competition:
13.03.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
39.29
29.02.2020
Hamar (NOR)
40.04
28.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
39.74
24.12.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:16.75
25.12.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
1:17.01
21.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1:16.75
25.12.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
1:51.13
16.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
1:56.08
21.11.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1:54.65
30.01.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
3000 meter
3:55.81
13.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
4:04.78
28.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
4:03.61
31.01.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
5000 meter
7:05.20
29.02.2020
Hamar (NOR)
7:13.14
31.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
7:15.82
01.11.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
2:53.92
14.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a
2:59.35
12.02.2021
Heerenveen (NED)
Last Update: 29.11.2021

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:53.92 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Last Update: 29.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 2:01.16 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
Mini combination 163.696 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.29 Kolomna (RUS) 6. Russia Cup 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:14.61 Groningen (NED) 5. Junior World Cup 01.03.2009
Team Pursuit 3:19.11 Kolomna (RUS) Kontrollwettkampf 13.10.2008
Last Update: 29.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 1:59.59 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 14.03.2021
5000 meter 7:27.36 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 14.03.2021
3000 meter 4:13.02 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 13.03.2021
Small combination 167.089 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 13. - 14.03.2021
Mini combination 163.696 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.66 Kolomna (RUS) Universiade 19.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:19.11 Kolomna (RUS) Kontrollwettkampf 13.10.2008
1500 meter 2:26.64 Tsjerepovets (RUS) Regional Championships Juniors B & C 07.02.2008
3000 meter 4:48.19 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
Last Update: 29.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 1:59.59 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 14.03.2021
5000 meter 7:27.36 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 14.03.2021
3000 meter 4:13.02 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 13.03.2021
Small combination 167.089 Irkutsk (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2021 13. - 14.03.2021
Mini combination 163.696 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.66 Kolomna (RUS) Universiade 19.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:19.11 Kolomna (RUS) Kontrollwettkampf 13.10.2008
1500 meter 2:26.64 Tsjerepovets (RUS) Regional Championships Juniors B & C 07.02.2008
3000 meter 4:48.19 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
Last Update: 29.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
2x500 meter 81.470 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 27.02.2010
1000 meter 1:18.97 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.16 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
Last Update: 29.11.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 4:48.19 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005 13.03.2005
1500 meter 2:01.16 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26.02.2010
Mini combination 163.696 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2010 26. - 28.02.2010
1500 meter 2:01.29 Kolomna (RUS) 6. Russia Cup 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:14.61 Groningen (NED) 5. Junior World Cup 01.03.2009
Team Pursuit 3:19.11 Kolomna (RUS) Kontrollwettkampf 13.10.2008
Last Update: 29.11.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Championships (all) - - 2 2 3 3
World Championships Single Distances - 1 1 2 9 12
World Championships Allround - - - - 3 5
World Championships Juniors - - - - 3 6
European Championships - 2 - 2 6 7
Final World Cup - 1 1 2 7 20
World Cup 1 1 5 7 35 66
World Cup Juniors 1 3 2 6 19 24
National Championships 9 13 7 29 53 60
National Championships Juniors 1 2 - 3 6 10
International Top Events - - 1 1 3 3
Other International 27 21 15 63 130 149
Other National 22 15 5 42 52 58
Last Update: 29.11.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 180.140 1ª Prova Primi Sprint Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 11. - 12.11.2017
Last Update: 29.11.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

World Championships (all)

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 180.140 1ª Prova Primi Sprint Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 11. - 12.11.2017
Last Update: 29.11.2021