Competition: Russia - Allround Championships 2022

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
19. - 20.03.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 25 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 36.51 (1) PB 6:31.79 (1) TR 1:46.98 (1) TR 13:51.83 (1) 152.940 TR, PB -
2 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.76 (3) SB 6:36.36 (2) 1:47.28 (2) 14:02.24 (4) PB 154.268 PB +1.328
3 Yegor Yunin (Senior) RUS 37.62 (9) SB 6:37.77 (3) 1:48.43 (3) 13:56.11 (2) 155.345 PB +2.405
4 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 36.58 (2) 6:42.60 (5) SB 1:48.74 (4) 14:11.95 (7) PB 155.683 PB +2.743
5 Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) RUS 36.95 (5) PB 6:44.03 (7) TRJ 1:50.20 (5) TRJ 14:02.05 (3) TRJ, PB 156.188 NRJ, TRJ +3.248
6 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 37.80 (11) PB 6:39.20 (4) 1:50.50 (6) PB 14:05.53 (6) 156.829 +3.889
7 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 38.63 (22) 6:43.25 (6) 1:53.89 (14) 14:03.42 (5) 159.089 +6.149
8 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 36.81 (4) PB 6:52.81 (9) PB 1:51.22 (7) 14:42.37 (8) PB 159.282 PB +6.342
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.32 (8) 6:54.19 (11) 1:52.65 (9) - 116.289 -
10 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 38.15 (18) SB 6:47.98 (8) 1:52.78 (10) SB - 116.541 -
11 Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 38.01 (14) SB 6:54.12 (10) 1:52.53 (8) - 116.932 -
12 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.28 (7) 6:57.09 (12) 1:54.12 (15) - 117.029 -
13 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 37.79 (10) 7:01.05 (15) 1:53.22 (13) - 117.635 -
14 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 38.04 (15) PB 7:00.45 (14) 1:52.80 (11) - 117.685 -
15 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 37.86 (12) PB 7:00.16 (13) 1:55.34 (21) - 118.322 -
16 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 38.75 (23) PB 7:01.77 (16) 1:54.92 (19) - 119.233 -
17 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 38.06 (16) 7:10.51 (19) 1:54.70 (18) - 119.344 -
18 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 37.87 (13) PB 7:13.97 (22) 1:54.40 (16) - 119.400 -
19 Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS 38.18 (19) PB 7:11.52 (20) 1:54.62 (17) - 119.538 -
20 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 38.34 (21) PB 7:12.04 (21) 1:55.05 (20) - 119.894 -
21 Jegor Mensjikov (Neo) RUS 38.97 (24) 7:17.89 (23) 1:55.66 (22) - 121.312 -
22 Dmitrij Nikiforov (Neo) RUS 38.30 (20) 7:02.81 (17) 2:12.73 (24) - 124.824 -
23 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS 40.81 (25) PB 7:33.62 (24) 2:02.94 (23) - 127.152 -
Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.08 (6) 7:03.78 (18) DQ - - -
Daniil Gensjel (Neo) RUS 38.08 (17) PB DQ 1:52.95 (12) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 36.51 PB -
2 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 36.58 +0.070
3 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.76 SB +0.250
4 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 36.81 PB +0.300
5 Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) RUS 36.95 PB +0.440
6 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.08 +0.570
7 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.28 +0.770
8 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.32 +0.810
9 Yegor Yunin (Senior) RUS 37.62 SB +1.110
10 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 37.79 +1.280
11 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 37.80 PB +1.290
12 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 37.86 PB +1.350
13 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 37.87 PB +1.360
14 Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 38.01 SB +1.500
15 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 38.04 PB +1.530
16 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 38.06 +1.550
17 Daniil Gensjel (Neo) RUS 38.08 PB +1.570
18 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 38.15 SB +1.640
19 Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS 38.18 PB +1.670
20 Dmitrij Nikiforov (Neo) RUS 38.30 +1.790
21 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 38.34 PB +1.830
22 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 38.63 +2.120
23 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 38.75 PB +2.240
24 Jegor Mensjikov (Neo) RUS 38.97 +2.460
25 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS 40.81 PB +4.300
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 6:31.79 TR -
2 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 6:36.36 +4.570
3 Yegor Yunin (Senior) RUS 6:37.77 +5.980
4 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 6:39.20 +7.410
5 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 6:42.60 SB +10.810
6 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 6:43.25 +11.460
7 Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) RUS 6:44.03 TRJ +12.240
8 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 6:47.98 +16.190
9 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 6:52.81 PB +21.020
10 Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 6:54.12 +22.330
11 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 6:54.19 +22.400
12 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 6:57.09 +25.300
13 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 7:00.16 +28.370
14 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 7:00.45 +28.660
15 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 7:01.05 +29.260
16 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 7:01.77 +29.980
17 Dmitrij Nikiforov (Neo) RUS 7:02.81 +31.020
18 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 7:03.78 +31.990
19 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 7:10.51 +38.720
20 Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS 7:11.52 +39.730
21 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 7:12.04 +40.250
22 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 7:13.97 +42.180
23 Jegor Mensjikov (Neo) RUS 7:17.89 +46.100
24 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS 7:33.62 +1.01.830
DQ Daniil Gensjel (Neo) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 1:46.98 TR -
2 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 1:47.28 +0.300
3 Yegor Yunin (Senior) RUS 1:48.43 +1.450
4 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 1:48.74 +1.760
5 Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) RUS 1:50.20 TRJ +3.220
6 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 1:50.50 PB +3.520
7 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 1:51.22 +4.240
8 Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS 1:52.53 +5.550
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 1:52.65 +5.670
10 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 1:52.78 SB +5.800
11 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 1:52.80 +5.820
12 Daniil Gensjel (Neo) RUS 1:52.95 +5.970
13 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 1:53.22 +6.240
14 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 1:53.89 +6.910
15 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 1:54.12 +7.140
16 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 1:54.40 +7.420
17 Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS 1:54.62 +7.640
18 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 1:54.70 +7.720
19 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 1:54.92 +7.940
20 Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS 1:55.05 +8.070
21 Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS 1:55.34 +8.360
22 Jegor Mensjikov (Neo) RUS 1:55.66 +8.680
23 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS 2:02.94 +15.960
24 Dmitrij Nikiforov (Neo) RUS 2:12.73 +25.750
DQ Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 13:51.83 -
2 Yegor Yunin (Senior) RUS 13:56.11 +4.280
3 Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) RUS 14:02.05 TRJ, PB +10.220
4 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 14:02.24 PB +10.410
5 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 14:03.42 +11.590
6 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 14:05.53 +13.700
7 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 14:11.95 PB +20.120
8 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 14:42.37 PB +50.540
Gleb Varlamov (Neo) RUS - -
Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS - -
Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS - -
Daniil Gensjel (Neo) RUS - -
German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS - -
Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS - -
Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS - -
Jegor Mensjikov (Neo) RUS - -
Dmitrij Nikiforov (Neo) RUS - -
Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS - -
Timofej Sobolev (Neo) RUS - -
Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS - -
Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS - -
Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS - -
Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS - -
Jegor Sjkolin (Neo) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022