Competition: Pup Kl 1 En 2, Jun C Kl 1 En 2, Jun B - Senioren Klasse 1 - 3 En Alle Masters + Gastrijders

Information:
  • 110 athletes from 2 nations
  • 43 women and 67 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 194 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jillian Knook (B2) NED 42.42 -
2 Sterre van Schaik (B2) NED 42.84 +0.420
3 Marije van der Spek (A2) NED 43.46 +1.040
Elanne de Vries (B1) NED 43.46 +1.040
5 Isabelle Hersbach (Neo) NED 43.63 +1.210
6 Valerie Aarts (B1) NED 45.17 +2.750
7 Féline van Klink (B2) NED 46.47 +4.050
8 Kiki van Schaik (B2) NED 46.77 +4.350
9 Vera op den Brouw (B2) NED 48.95 +6.530
10 Julia Jongerbloed (Neo) NED 51.42 SB +9.000
11 Jessica Ebbink (A1) NED 55.83 +13.410
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patricia Koot (B2) NED 4:34.24 -
2 Lieke Hoogendoorn (B1) NED 4:38.13 +3.890
3 Emma Noz (B2) NED 4:38.93 +4.690
4 Amber van der Meijden (B1) NED 4:44.83 +10.590
5 Susanne Prins (B2) NED 4:53.90 PB +19.660
6 Meerle van den Berg (Neo) NED 4:57.91 PB +23.670
7 Nerena van Vuuren (Neo) NED 5:12.02 +37.780
8 Marianne de Neeling (M60) NED 5:27.88 +53.640
9 Wendy Oostdam (Senior) NED 5:32.41 SB +58.170
10 Janneke van den Bos (M35) NED 5:33.15 PB +58.910
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jillian Knook (B2) NED 1:24.44 -
2 Sterre van Schaik (B2) NED 1:26.89 +2.450
3 Isabelle Hersbach (Neo) NED 1:28.01 +3.570
4 Valerie Aarts (B1) NED 1:29.22 PB +4.780
5 Elanne de Vries (B1) NED 1:29.33 +4.890
6 Féline van Klink (B2) NED 1:32.88 +8.440
7 Kiki van Schaik (B2) NED 1:34.30 +9.860
8 Vera op den Brouw (B2) NED 1:37.70 +13.260
9 Julia Jongerbloed (Neo) NED 1:43.92 SB +19.480
10 Marije van der Spek (A2) NED 1:50.56 +26.120
11 Jessica Ebbink (A1) NED 1:50.90 PB +26.460
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
06.02.2022

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Esmee Zijderlaan (C2) NED 47.01 (2) 1:35.26 (1) PB 94.640 -
2 Nina Loman (C1) NED 47.00 (1) 1:36.21 (2) PB 95.105 +0.465
3 Julie Van Santen (C1) NED 47.83 (4) 1:36.60 (3) PB 96.130 +1.490
4 Amber Koetsier (C1) NED 47.99 (6) 1:36.80 (4) PB 96.390 +1.750
5 Scarlett de Bruijn (D2) NED 47.93 (5) 1:37.40 (5) 96.630 +1.990
6 Lenthe Jansen (C2) NED 48.38 (8) 1:38.10 (6) PB 97.430 +2.790
7 Lieke van Ooij (C2) NED 48.11 (7) 1:39.73 (8) 97.975 +3.335
8 Kira Kramer (C1) NED 47.66 (3) 1:40.84 (11) PB 98.080 +3.440
9 Louisa Loman (C1) NED 49.10 (9) 1:39.18 (7) 98.690 +4.050
10 Faye Duijvendijk (C1) NED 49.64 (10) 1:40.51 (10) 99.895 +5.255
11 Bente Barendse (C1) NED 50.45 (13) 1:39.91 (9) PB 100.405 +5.765
12 Evelien Ras (C2) NED 50.19 (11) 1:41.66 (12) 101.020 +6.380
13 Fiore Koutstaal (D1) NED 50.19 (11) 1:41.74 (13) PB 101.060 +6.420
14 Lisa Den Hertog (D2) NED 50.71 (15) 1:43.30 (14) 102.360 +7.720
15 Britt Post (D2) NED 50.54 (14) 1:44.01 (16) 102.545 +7.905
16 Bo Hoogvorst (D2) NED 50.89 (16) 1:43.55 (15) 102.665 +8.025
17 Ava Alleblas (C1) NED 51.14 (17) 1:46.70 (18) 104.490 +9.850
18 Emma Boon (D2) NED 52.16 (20) 1:45.30 (17) PB 104.810 +10.170
19 Keira Vissenberg (D2) NED 51.17 (18) 1:48.82 (20) PB 105.580 +10.940
20 Ilse Veuger (D2) NED 51.66 (19) 1:48.02 (19) 105.670 +11.030
Birgit Radt (C2) NED WDR DNS - -
Kem Scheffer (C1) NED DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best