Competition: Pup Kl 1 En 2, Jun C Kl 1 En 2, Jun B - Senioren Klasse 1 - 3 En Alle Masters + Gastrijders

Information:
  • 110 athletes from 2 nations
  • 43 women and 67 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 194 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Calvin van Klink (Senior) NED 38.34 -
2 Jordy Blokland (Neo) NED 39.10 +0.760
3 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) NED 39.65 +1.310
4 Mathijs Molenaar (B1) NED 39.70 +1.360
5 Jelle Plug (B2) NED 40.12 +1.780
6 David Eijsackers (Neo) NED 40.32 +1.980
7 Jesper van Mieghem (B2) NED 40.33 +1.990
8 Hidde Bart (Neo) NED 40.54 +2.200
9 Joes van Deursen (A1) NED 40.63 +2.290
10 Kees de Ruijter (B2) NED 40.64 +2.300
11 Rico Rufi (B1) NED 42.38 +4.040
12 Berto Anker (B2) NED 42.97 +4.630
13 Rafael Kaldenbach (B2) NED 43.18 +4.840
14 Roland ten Klooster (M55) NED 44.00 +5.660
15 Niels Vlagsma (Neo) NED 44.11 +5.770
16 Robbert-Jan Neven (M40) NED 44.31 +5.970
17 Hidde van den Berg (B2) NED 44.45 +6.110
18 Joy De Moedt (B1) NED 44.79 +6.450
19 Ronald de Graaf (M50) NED 44.84 +6.500
20 Frans van Herpen (M30) NED 45.19 +6.850
21 Bart Groot (M50) NED 45.37 +7.030
22 Indy Kromokario (B1) NED 45.66 +7.320
23 Ricardo Jansen (M45) NED 47.05 SB +8.710
24 Leo Schoenmeijer (M75) NED 49.29 +10.950
25 Frank Steenkamp (M65) NED 49.50 +11.160
26 Wim van Duuren (M75) NED 51.50 +13.160
27 Stef Voermans (M45) NED 53.72 +15.380
DNS Tom Harris (Neo) GBR DNS -
WDR Sebastiaan Herle (B2) NED WDR -
DNF Hugo de Jonge (A1) NED DNF -
DNS Kai Scheffer (A1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michiel de Groot (B2) NED 4:13.40 -
2 Yoeri van Bostelen (B2) NED 4:17.32 +3.920
3 Thijs van Bostelen (B2) NED 4:22.90 +9.500
4 Arjan Bakker (M60) NED 4:24.14 +10.740
5 Tygo Kompier (B1) NED 4:24.66 +11.260
6 Mark Jan Veenstra (M35) NED 4:34.22 +20.820
7 Dion van Hal (B1) NED 4:36.27 +22.870
8 Remco.96 Boere (Senior) NED 4:39.25 +25.850
9 Freek Bennis (Neo) NED 4:39.56 +26.160
10 Sven Pera (B2) NED 4:44.89 +31.490
11 Alexander Doornekamp (Neo) NED 4:49.39 +35.990
12 Carl von Lindern (M55) NED 5:06.34 SB +52.940
13 Lex van Tol (M60) NED 5:14.34 SB +1.00.940
14 Patrick Delanghe (M55) NED 5:16.29 PB +1.02.890
15 Kees Hofwegen (M55) NED 5:26.77 SB +1.13.370
16 Aad van Kleef (M60) NED 5:39.10 SB +1.25.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jordy Blokland (Neo) NED 1:16.70 -
2 Calvin van Klink (Senior) NED 1:16.74 +0.040
3 Jelle Plug (B2) NED 1:18.09 +1.390
4 Mathijs Molenaar (B1) NED 1:18.48 +1.780
5 Hidde Bart (Neo) NED 1:19.31 +2.610
6 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) NED 1:20.55 +3.850
7 Kees de Ruijter (B2) NED 1:21.32 +4.620
8 David Eijsackers (Neo) NED 1:22.32 +5.620
9 Joes van Deursen (A1) NED 1:22.34 PB +5.640
10 Hugo de Jonge (A1) NED 1:22.63 PB +5.930
11 Rafael Kaldenbach (B2) NED 1:23.76 PB +7.060
12 Roland ten Klooster (M55) NED 1:25.37 +8.670
13 Berto Anker (B2) NED 1:26.09 +9.390
14 Ronald de Graaf (M50) NED 1:26.90 SB +10.200
15 Frans van Herpen (M30) NED 1:28.12 PB +11.420
16 Robbert-Jan Neven (M40) NED 1:28.59 SB +11.890
17 Bart Groot (M50) NED 1:29.66 +12.960
18 Rico Rufi (B1) NED 1:29.74 +13.040
19 Sebastiaan Herle (B2) NED 1:31.03 PB +14.330
20 Hidde van den Berg (B2) NED 1:31.19 +14.490
21 Niels Vlagsma (Neo) NED 1:31.75 +15.050
22 Frank Steenkamp (M65) NED 1:34.74 +18.040
23 Indy Kromokario (B1) NED 1:34.77 +18.070
24 Ricardo Jansen (M45) NED 1:35.62 SB +18.920
Joy De Moedt (B1) NED 1:35.62 +18.920
26 Leo Schoenmeijer (M75) NED 1:38.96 +22.260
27 Stef Voermans (M45) NED 1:43.49 PB +26.790
28 Wim van Duuren (M75) NED 1:45.41 +28.710
DNS Tom Harris (Neo) GBR DNS -
DNS Kai Scheffer (A1) NED DNS -
WDR Jesper van Mieghem (B2) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
06.02.2022

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Tolle Steijn (C2) NED 43.37 (1) 1:30.52 (4) PB 88.630 -
2 Sil Bergsma (C2) NED 44.71 (6) 1:27.89 (1) 88.655 +0.025
3 Taeke Jongbloed (C1) NED 44.55 (3) 1:28.60 (2) 88.850 +0.220
4 Valentijn Wilhelm (C2) NED 44.21 (2) 1:30.32 (3) PB 89.370 +0.740
5 Joey van den Berg (C2) NED 44.61 (5) 1:32.06 (7) 90.640 +2.010
6 Zeb Olsthoorn (D1) NED 44.57 (4) 1:32.30 (8) 90.720 +2.090
7 Aidan Verhoeve (C2) NED 45.74 (7) 1:32.42 (9) PB 91.950 +3.320
8 Jules Van Winden (C2) NED 46.13 (8) 1:31.73 (5) PB 91.995 +3.365
9 Rick Loos (C2) NED 46.65 (10) 1:31.80 (6) PB 92.550 +3.920
10 Luke Bavius (C1) NED 46.33 (9) 1:35.51 (14) 94.085 +5.455
11 Nick Barendse (C1) NED 46.94 (11) 1:34.91 (10) 94.395 +5.765
12 Stan de Graaf (D2) NED 47.35 (12) 1:35.29 (13) 94.995 +6.365
13 Peng Shen Plugge (D2) NED 47.40 (13) 1:35.27 (12) 95.035 +6.405
14 Koen Van Dissel (C2) NED 48.22 (14) 1:38.74 (15) 97.590 +8.960
15 Julian Ras (D1) NED 48.90 (15) 1:42.59 (16) 100.195 +11.565
16 Sven Kompier (D2) NED 50.35 (16) 1:43.33 (17) 102.015 +13.385
17 Bjarne den Besten (E2) NED 50.92 (17) 1:43.61 (18) PB 102.725 +14.095
18 Olivier Wennekes (D1) NED 52.30 (19) 1:44.15 (19) 104.375 +15.745
19 Kay Kuper (D2) NED 51.19 (18) 1:55.19 (20) PB 108.785 +20.155
Gio Kromokario (C1) NED DQ 1:35.12 (11) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best