Competition: Pup Kl 1 En 2, Jun C Kl 1 En 2, Jun B - Senioren Klasse 1 - 3 En Alle Masters + Gastrijders

Information:
  • 110 athletes from 2 nations
  • 43 women and 67 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 194 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Pup Kl 1 En 2, Jun C Kl 1 En 2, Jun B - Senioren Klasse 1 - 3 En Alle Masters + Gastrijders
06.02.2022
De Uithof (NED)

500 meter (Men), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Calvin van Klink      Senior   NED   38.34                      
2     Jordy Blokland        Neo      NED   39.10   +0.760             
3     Wouter van der Geer   Neo      NED   39.65   +1.310             
4     Mathijs Molenaar      B1       NED   39.70   +1.360             
5     Jelle Plug            B2       NED   40.12   +1.780             
6     David Eijsackers      Neo      NED   40.32   +1.980             
7     Jesper van Mieghem    B2       NED   40.33   +1.990             
8     Hidde Bart            Neo      NED   40.54   +2.200             
9     Joes van Deursen      A1       NED   40.63   +2.290             
10    Kees de Ruijter       B2       NED   40.64   +2.300             
11    Rico Rufi             B1       NED   42.38   +4.040             
12    Berto Anker           B2       NED   42.97   +4.630             
13    Rafael Kaldenbach     B2       NED   43.18   +4.840             
14    Roland ten Klooster   M55      NED   44.00   +5.660             
15    Niels Vlagsma         Neo      NED   44.11   +5.770             
16    Robbert-Jan Neven     M40      NED   44.31   +5.970             
17    Hidde van den Berg    B2       NED   44.45   +6.110             
18    Joy De Moedt          B1       NED   44.79   +6.450             
19    Ronald de Graaf       M50      NED   44.84   +6.500             
20    Frans van Herpen      M30      NED   45.19   +6.850             
21    Bart Groot            M50      NED   45.37   +7.030             
22    Indy Kromokario       B1       NED   45.66   +7.320             
23    Ricardo Jansen        M45      NED   47.05   +8.710    SB       
24    Leo Schoenmeijer      M75      NED   49.29   +10.950            
25    Frank Steenkamp       M65      NED   49.50   +11.160            
26    Wim van Duuren        M75      NED   51.50   +13.160            
27    Stef Voermans         M45      NED   53.72   +15.380            
DNS   Tom Harris            Neo      GBR   -                          
WDR   Sebastiaan Herle      B2       NED   -                          
DNF   Hugo de Jonge         A1       NED   -                          
DNS   Kai Scheffer          A1       NED   -                          



3000 meter (Men), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Michiel de Groot       B2       NED   4:13.40                        
2     Yoeri van Bostelen     B2       NED   4:17.32   +3.920               
3     Thijs van Bostelen     B2       NED   4:22.90   +9.500               
4     Arjan Bakker           M60      NED   4:24.14   +10.740              
5     Tygo Kompier           B1       NED   4:24.66   +11.260              
6     Mark Jan Veenstra      M35      NED   4:34.22   +20.820              
7     Dion van Hal           B1       NED   4:36.27   +22.870              
8     Remco.96 Boere         Senior   NED   4:39.25   +25.850              
9     Freek Bennis           Neo      NED   4:39.56   +26.160              
10    Sven Pera              B2       NED   4:44.89   +31.490              
11    Alexander Doornekamp   Neo      NED   4:49.39   +35.990              
12    Carl von Lindern       M55      NED   5:06.34   +52.940     SB       
13    Lex van Tol            M60      NED   5:14.34   +1.00.940   SB       
14    Patrick Delanghe       M55      NED   5:16.29   +1.02.890   PB       
15    Kees Hofwegen          M55      NED   5:26.77   +1.13.370   SB       
16    Aad van Kleef          M60      NED   5:39.10   +1.25.700   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jordy Blokland        Neo      NED   1:16.70                      
2     Calvin van Klink      Senior   NED   1:16.74   +0.040             
3     Jelle Plug            B2       NED   1:18.09   +1.390             
4     Mathijs Molenaar      B1       NED   1:18.48   +1.780             
5     Hidde Bart            Neo      NED   1:19.31   +2.610             
6     Wouter van der Geer   Neo      NED   1:20.55   +3.850             
7     Kees de Ruijter       B2       NED   1:21.32   +4.620             
8     David Eijsackers      Neo      NED   1:22.32   +5.620             
9     Joes van Deursen      A1       NED   1:22.34   +5.640    PB       
10    Hugo de Jonge         A1       NED   1:22.63   +5.930    PB       
11    Rafael Kaldenbach     B2       NED   1:23.76   +7.060    PB       
12    Roland ten Klooster   M55      NED   1:25.37   +8.670             
13    Berto Anker           B2       NED   1:26.09   +9.390             
14    Ronald de Graaf       M50      NED   1:26.90   +10.200   SB       
15    Frans van Herpen      M30      NED   1:28.12   +11.420   PB       
16    Robbert-Jan Neven     M40      NED   1:28.59   +11.890   SB       
17    Bart Groot            M50      NED   1:29.66   +12.960            
18    Rico Rufi             B1       NED   1:29.74   +13.040            
19    Sebastiaan Herle      B2       NED   1:31.03   +14.330   PB       
20    Hidde van den Berg    B2       NED   1:31.19   +14.490            
21    Niels Vlagsma         Neo      NED   1:31.75   +15.050            
22    Frank Steenkamp       M65      NED   1:34.74   +18.040            
23    Indy Kromokario       B1       NED   1:34.77   +18.070            
24    Ricardo Jansen        M45      NED   1:35.62   +18.920   SB       
      Joy De Moedt          B1       NED   1:35.62   +18.920            
26    Leo Schoenmeijer      M75      NED   1:38.96   +22.260            
27    Stef Voermans         M45      NED   1:43.49   +26.790   PB       
28    Wim van Duuren        M75      NED   1:45.41   +28.710            
DNS   Tom Harris            Neo      GBR   -                            
DNS   Kai Scheffer          A1       NED   -                            
WDR   Jesper van Mieghem    B2       NED   -                            



500 meter (Women), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jillian Knook         B2    NED   42.42                      
2     Sterre van Schaik     B2    NED   42.84   +0.420             
3     Marije van der Spek   A2    NED   43.46   +1.040             
      Elanne de Vries       B1    NED   43.46   +1.040             
5     Isabelle Hersbach     Neo   NED   43.63   +1.210             
6     Valerie Aarts         B1    NED   45.17   +2.750             
7     Féline van Klink      B2    NED   46.47   +4.050             
8     Kiki van Schaik       B2    NED   46.77   +4.350             
9     Vera op den Brouw     B2    NED   48.95   +6.530             
10    Julia Jongerbloed     Neo   NED   51.42   +9.000    SB       
11    Jessica Ebbink        A1    NED   55.83   +13.410            



3000 meter (Women), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Patricia Koot           B2       NED   4:34.24                      
2     Lieke Hoogendoorn       B1       NED   4:38.13   +3.890             
3     Emma Noz                B2       NED   4:38.93   +4.690             
4     Amber van der Meijden   B1       NED   4:44.83   +10.590            
5     Susanne Prins           B2       NED   4:53.90   +19.660   PB       
6     Meerle van den Berg     Neo      NED   4:57.91   +23.670   PB       
7     Nerena van Vuuren       Neo      NED   5:12.02   +37.780            
8     Marianne de Neeling     M60      NED   5:27.88   +53.640            
9     Wendy Oostdam           Senior   NED   5:32.41   +58.170   SB       
10    Janneke van den Bos     M35      NED   5:33.15   +58.910   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jillian Knook         B2    NED   1:24.44                      
2     Sterre van Schaik     B2    NED   1:26.89   +2.450             
3     Isabelle Hersbach     Neo   NED   1:28.01   +3.570             
4     Valerie Aarts         B1    NED   1:29.22   +4.780    PB       
5     Elanne de Vries       B1    NED   1:29.33   +4.890             
6     Féline van Klink      B2    NED   1:32.88   +8.440             
7     Kiki van Schaik       B2    NED   1:34.30   +9.860             
8     Vera op den Brouw     B2    NED   1:37.70   +13.260            
9     Julia Jongerbloed     Neo   NED   1:43.92   +19.480   SB       
10    Marije van der Spek   A2    NED   1:50.56   +26.120            
11    Jessica Ebbink        A1    NED   1:50.90   +26.460   PB       



Allround (Men), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M              1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tolle Steijn        C2   NED   43.37   (1)       1:30.52   (4)    PB   88.630                        
2     Sil Bergsma         C2   NED   44.71   (6)       1:27.89   (1)         88.655    +0.025              
3     Taeke Jongbloed     C1   NED   44.55   (3)       1:28.60   (2)         88.850    +0.220              
4     Valentijn Wilhelm   C2   NED   44.21   (2)       1:30.32   (3)    PB   89.370    +0.740              
5     Joey van den Berg   C2   NED   44.61   (5)       1:32.06   (7)         90.640    +2.010              
6     Zeb Olsthoorn       D1   NED   44.57   (4)       1:32.30   (8)         90.720    +2.090              
7     Aidan Verhoeve      C2   NED   45.74   (7)       1:32.42   (9)    PB   91.950    +3.320              
8     Jules Van Winden    C2   NED   46.13   (8)       1:31.73   (5)    PB   91.995    +3.365              
9     Rick Loos           C2   NED   46.65   (10)      1:31.80   (6)    PB   92.550    +3.920              
10    Luke Bavius         C1   NED   46.33   (9)       1:35.51   (14)        94.085    +5.455              
11    Nick Barendse       C1   NED   46.94   (11)      1:34.91   (10)        94.395    +5.765              
12    Stan de Graaf       D2   NED   47.35   (12)      1:35.29   (13)        94.995    +6.365              
13    Peng Shen Plugge    D2   NED   47.40   (13)      1:35.27   (12)        95.035    +6.405              
14    Koen Van Dissel     C2   NED   48.22   (14)      1:38.74   (15)        97.590    +8.960              
15    Julian Ras          D1   NED   48.90   (15)      1:42.59   (16)        100.195   +11.565             
16    Sven Kompier        D2   NED   50.35   (16)      1:43.33   (17)        102.015   +13.385             
17    Bjarne den Besten   E2   NED   50.92   (17)      1:43.61   (18)   PB   102.725   +14.095             
18    Olivier Wennekes    D1   NED   52.30   (19)      1:44.15   (19)        104.375   +15.745             
19    Kay Kuper           D2   NED   51.19   (18)      1:55.19   (20)   PB   108.785   +20.155             
      Gio Kromokario      C1   NED   -                 1:35.12   (11)   PB   -                             



Allround (Women), 06.02.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M              1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Esmee Zijderlaan     C2   NED   47.01   (2)       1:35.26   (1)    PB   94.640                        
2     Nina Loman           C1   NED   47.00   (1)       1:36.21   (2)    PB   95.105    +0.465              
3     Julie Van Santen     C1   NED   47.83   (4)       1:36.60   (3)    PB   96.130    +1.490              
4     Amber Koetsier       C1   NED   47.99   (6)       1:36.80   (4)    PB   96.390    +1.750              
5     Scarlett de Bruijn   D2   NED   47.93   (5)       1:37.40   (5)         96.630    +1.990              
6     Lenthe Jansen        C2   NED   48.38   (8)       1:38.10   (6)    PB   97.430    +2.790              
7     Lieke van Ooij       C2   NED   48.11   (7)       1:39.73   (8)         97.975    +3.335              
8     Kira Kramer          C1   NED   47.66   (3)       1:40.84   (11)   PB   98.080    +3.440              
9     Louisa Loman         C1   NED   49.10   (9)       1:39.18   (7)         98.690    +4.050              
10    Faye Duijvendijk     C1   NED   49.64   (10)      1:40.51   (10)        99.895    +5.255              
11    Bente Barendse       C1   NED   50.45   (13)      1:39.91   (9)    PB   100.405   +5.765              
12    Evelien Ras          C2   NED   50.19   (11)      1:41.66   (12)        101.020   +6.380              
13    Fiore Koutstaal      D1   NED   50.19   (11)      1:41.74   (13)   PB   101.060   +6.420              
14    Lisa Den Hertog      D2   NED   50.71   (15)      1:43.30   (14)        102.360   +7.720              
15    Britt Post           D2   NED   50.54   (14)      1:44.01   (16)        102.545   +7.905              
16    Bo Hoogvorst         D2   NED   50.89   (16)      1:43.55   (15)        102.665   +8.025              
17    Ava Alleblas         C1   NED   51.14   (17)      1:46.70   (18)        104.490   +9.850              
18    Emma Boon            D2   NED   52.16   (20)      1:45.30   (17)   PB   104.810   +10.170             
19    Keira Vissenberg     D2   NED   51.17   (18)      1:48.82   (20)   PB   105.580   +10.940             
20    Ilse Veuger          D2   NED   51.66   (19)      1:48.02   (19)        105.670   +11.030             
      Birgit Radt          C2   NED   -                 -                     -                             
      Kem Scheffer         C1   NED   -                 -                     -                             



Pup Kl 1 En 2, Jun C Kl 1 En 2, Jun B - Senioren Klasse 1 - 3 En Alle Masters + Gastrijders
06.02.2022
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                   AG       500M           500M           1000M            1000M            3000M            
Leo Schoenmeijer       M75      49.29   (24)                  1:38.96   (26)                                     
Frank Steenkamp        M65      49.50   (25)                  1:34.74   (22)                                     
Ronald de Graaf        M50      44.84   (19)                  1:26.90   (14)                                     
Wim van Duuren         M75      51.50   (26)                  1:45.41   (28)                                     
Robbert-Jan Neven      M40      44.31   (16)                  1:28.59   (16)                                     
Roland ten Klooster    M55      44.00   (14)                  1:25.37   (12)                                     
Wouter van der Geer    Neo      39.65   (3)                   1:20.55   (6)                                      
Ricardo Jansen         M45      47.05   (23)                  1:35.62   (24)                                     
Frans van Herpen       M30      45.19   (20)                  1:28.12   (15)                                     
Calvin van Klink       Senior   38.34   (1)                   1:16.74   (2)                                      
Jordy Blokland         Neo      39.10   (2)                   1:16.70   (1)                                      
Hidde Bart             Neo      40.54   (8)                   1:19.31   (5)                                      
Niels Vlagsma          Neo      44.11   (15)                  1:31.75   (21)                                     
David Eijsackers       Neo      40.32   (6)                   1:22.32   (8)                                      
Hidde van den Berg     B2       44.45   (17)                  1:31.19   (20)                                     
Jelle Plug             B2       40.12   (5)                   1:18.09   (3)                                      
Sebastiaan Herle       B2       WDR                           1:31.03   (19)                                     
Bart Groot             M50      45.37   (21)                  1:29.66   (17)                                     
Hugo de Jonge          A1       DNF                           1:22.63   (10)                                     
Kai Scheffer           A1       DNS                           DNS                                                
Indy Kromokario        B1       45.66   (22)                  1:34.77   (23)                                     
Rafael Kaldenbach      B2       43.18   (13)                  1:23.76   (11)                                     
Mathijs Molenaar       B1       39.70   (4)                   1:18.48   (4)                                      
Joes van Deursen       A1       40.63   (9)                   1:22.34   (9)                                      
Kees de Ruijter        B2       40.64   (10)                  1:21.32   (7)                                      
Jesper van Mieghem     B2       40.33   (7)                   WDR                                                
Berto Anker            B2       42.97   (12)                  1:26.09   (13)                                     
Stef Voermans          M45      53.72   (27)                  1:43.49   (27)                                     
Tom Harris             Neo      DNS                           DNS                                                
Rico Rufi              B1       42.38   (11)                  1:29.74   (18)                                     
Joy De Moedt           B1       44.79   (18)                  1:35.62   (24)                                     
Valentijn Wilhelm      C2                      44.21   (2)                     1:30.32   (3)                     
Sil Bergsma            C2                      44.71   (6)                     1:27.89   (1)                     
Nick Barendse          C1                      46.94   (11)                    1:34.91   (10)                    
Luke Bavius            C1                      46.33   (9)                     1:35.51   (14)                    
Gio Kromokario         C1                      DQ                              1:35.12   (11)                    
Sven Kompier           D2                      50.35   (16)                    1:43.33   (17)                    
Julian Ras             D1                      48.90   (15)                    1:42.59   (16)                    
Zeb Olsthoorn          D1                      44.57   (4)                     1:32.30   (8)                     
Stan de Graaf          D2                      47.35   (12)                    1:35.29   (13)                    
Peng Shen Plugge       D2                      47.40   (13)                    1:35.27   (12)                    
Kay Kuper              D2                      51.19   (18)                    1:55.19   (20)                    
Taeke Jongbloed        C1                      44.55   (3)                     1:28.60   (2)                     
Olivier Wennekes       D1                      52.30   (19)                    1:44.15   (19)                    
Joey van den Berg      C2                      44.61   (5)                     1:32.06   (7)                     
Aidan Verhoeve         C2                      45.74   (7)                     1:32.42   (9)                     
Koen Van Dissel        C2                      48.22   (14)                    1:38.74   (15)                    
Bjarne den Besten      E2                      50.92   (17)                    1:43.61   (18)                    
Jules Van Winden       C2                      46.13   (8)                     1:31.73   (5)                     
Tolle Steijn           C2                      43.37   (1)                     1:30.52   (4)                     
Rick Loos              C2                      46.65   (10)                    1:31.80   (6)                     
Aad van Kleef          M60                                                                      5:39.10   (16)   
Kees Hofwegen          M55                                                                      5:26.77   (15)   
Arjan Bakker           M60                                                                      4:24.14   (4)    
Remco.96 Boere         Senior                                                                   4:39.25   (8)    
Freek Bennis           Neo                                                                      4:39.56   (9)    
Carl von Lindern       M55                                                                      5:06.34   (12)   
Alexander Doornekamp   Neo                                                                      4:49.39   (11)   
Dion van Hal           B1                                                                       4:36.27   (7)    
Sven Pera              B2                                                                       4:44.89   (10)   
Lex van Tol            M60                                                                      5:14.34   (13)   
Tygo Kompier           B1                                                                       4:24.66   (5)    
Yoeri van Bostelen     B2                                                                       4:17.32   (2)    
Thijs van Bostelen     B2                                                                       4:22.90   (3)    
Michiel de Groot       B2                                                                       4:13.40   (1)    
Patrick Delanghe       M55                                                                      5:16.29   (14)   
Mark Jan Veenstra      M35                                                                      4:34.22   (6)    

NAME                    AG       500M           500M           1000M            1000M            3000M            
Julia Jongerbloed       Neo      51.42   (10)                  1:43.92   (9)                                      
Sterre van Schaik       B2       42.84   (2)                   1:26.89   (2)                                      
Isabelle Hersbach       Neo      43.63   (5)                   1:28.01   (3)                                      
Valerie Aarts           B1       45.17   (6)                   1:29.22   (4)                                      
Jillian Knook           B2       42.42   (1)                   1:24.44   (1)                                      
Féline van Klink        B2       46.47   (7)                   1:32.88   (6)                                      
Marije van der Spek     A2       43.46   (3)                   1:50.56   (10)                                     
Kiki van Schaik         B2       46.77   (8)                   1:34.30   (7)                                      
Vera op den Brouw       B2       48.95   (9)                   1:37.70   (8)                                      
Elanne de Vries         B1       43.46   (3)                   1:29.33   (5)                                      
Jessica Ebbink          A1       55.83   (11)                  1:50.90   (11)                                     
Faye Duijvendijk        C1                      49.64   (10)                    1:40.51   (10)                    
Birgit Radt             C2                      WDR                             DNS                               
Louisa Loman            C1                      49.10   (9)                     1:39.18   (7)                     
Nina Loman              C1                      47.00   (1)                     1:36.21   (2)                     
Ava Alleblas            C1                      51.14   (17)                    1:46.70   (18)                    
Kem Scheffer            C1                      DNS                             DNS                               
Lenthe Jansen           C2                      48.38   (8)                     1:38.10   (6)                     
Emma Boon               D2                      52.16   (20)                    1:45.30   (17)                    
Keira Vissenberg        D2                      51.17   (18)                    1:48.82   (20)                    
Amber Koetsier          C1                      47.99   (6)                     1:36.80   (4)                     
Evelien Ras             C2                      50.19   (11)                    1:41.66   (12)                    
Scarlett de Bruijn      D2                      47.93   (5)                     1:37.40   (5)                     
Lisa Den Hertog         D2                      50.71   (15)                    1:43.30   (14)                    
Esmee Zijderlaan        C2                      47.01   (2)                     1:35.26   (1)                     
Britt Post              D2                      50.54   (14)                    1:44.01   (16)                    
Julie Van Santen        C1                      47.83   (4)                     1:36.60   (3)                     
Kira Kramer             C1                      47.66   (3)                     1:40.84   (11)                    
Bo Hoogvorst            D2                      50.89   (16)                    1:43.55   (15)                    
Lieke van Ooij          C2                      48.11   (7)                     1:39.73   (8)                     
Bente Barendse          C1                      50.45   (13)                    1:39.91   (9)                     
Fiore Koutstaal         D1                      50.19   (11)                    1:41.74   (13)                    
Ilse Veuger             D2                      51.66   (19)                    1:48.02   (19)                    
Marianne de Neeling     M60                                                                      5:27.88   (8)    
Wendy Oostdam           Senior                                                                   5:32.41   (9)    
Meerle van den Berg     Neo                                                                      4:57.91   (6)    
Patricia Koot           B2                                                                       4:34.24   (1)    
Lieke Hoogendoorn       B1                                                                       4:38.13   (2)    
Emma Noz                B2                                                                       4:38.93   (3)    
Nerena van Vuuren       Neo                                                                      5:12.02   (7)    
Janneke van den Bos     M35                                                                      5:33.15   (10)   
Amber van der Meijden   B1                                                                       4:44.83   (4)    
Susanne Prins           B2                                                                       4:53.90   (5)