Competition: Provincial Olympic Style Championships

Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 38 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 260 races (25x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
19.01.2008

Name500m
19.01.2008
500m
2.Race
19.01.2008
1000m
19.01.2008
3000m
19.01.2008
500m
20.01.2008
1000m
20.01.2008
1500m
20.01.2008
5000m
20.01.2008
Ian Millar (M30) 51.38 (14) 50.60 (10) 1:39.73 (6) 5:42.14 (11) 49.29 (9) 1:43.82 (7) 2:39.93 (10) 10:21.349
Eric Fackoury (B1) 48.59 (7) 47.69 (8) DNS 5:19.22 (8) DNS DNS 2:35.12 (9) 9:40.207
Martin Corbett (B1) 43.66 (2) 43.34 (3) 1:27.85 (1) 5:10.33 (5) 43.92 (2) 1:30.18 (1) 2:19.27 (4) 9:16.066
Stephen Ayotte (B2) 42.78 (1) - 1:31.05 (2) - 43.64 (1) 1:30.18 (2) -
Kevin Frost (M40) 50.48 (13) - 1:46.93 (12) - 49.33 (10) 1:46.05 (10) -
Elio Cozzarini (M50) 55.02 (17) - 1:50.16 (15) - 54.41 (15) 1:55.77 (13) -
Philippe Bergeron (C2) 49.85 (11) - 1:42.33 (8) - DNS DNS -
Tejan Chinnakonda (D1) 56.26 (18) - 2:01.44 (17) - 55.88 (17) 2:06.57 (16) -
Bren Piper (B2) 1:04.20 (22) - 2:13.56 (21) - 1:03.80 (21) 2:18.55 (18) -
Nathan Shami (B2) DNS - DNS - DNS DNS -
Bennett Wiancko (C1) 50.15 (12) - 1:48.49 (14) - 50.38 (12) DNS -
Julius Pokol (A1) 48.81 (8) - 1:44.09 (10) - 48.54 (7) 1:44.55 (8) -
Vincent Dehaître (C1) 48.01 (3) - 1:33.67 (3) - 48.36 (6) 1:36.75 (3) -
Philippe Breton (C1) 51.56 (15) - 1:47.19 (13) - 53.78 (14) 1:49.50 (12) -
Benjamin Yang (D1) 1:06.21 (23) - 2:03.38 (19) - 1:01.81 (20) 2:04.36 (15) -
Samuel Landry (D1) 59.40 (20) - 2:03.40 (20) - 1:00.87 (19) 2:14.29 (17) -
Steven Derro (C2) 49.60 (10) - 1:44.98 (11) - 49.72 (11) 1:45.78 (9) -
Colin Lockhart (C1) 54.89 (16) - 2:01.50 (18) - 55.32 (16) 2:03.67 (14) -
Nicholas Everett (F2) 1:09.99 (24) - 2:22.50 (22) - 1:06.13 (22) 2:21.64 (19) -
Andrew McCallum (Senior) DNS - DNS - 51.30 (13) DNS -
Warren Burden (Senior) 48.03 (4) - 1:41.08 (7) - 47.96 (5) 1:40.95 (6) -
Mats Gradwell (Senior) 48.08 (5) - 1:37.46 (4) - 47.54 (4) 1:39.97 (4) -
Ben Young (Neo) 48.56 (6) - 1:39.52 (5) - 46.54 (3) 1:40.19 (5) -
Jason Grein (Senior) 49.49 (9) - 1:43.09 (9) - 49.00 (8) 1:48.29 (11) -
Maxim Kuntz (Senior) 59.17 (19) - DNS - 59.58 (18) 2:29.35 (20) -
Guy Levert (Senior) 59.64 (21) - 1:58.17 (16) - DNS DNS -
Marlon Bell (Senior) 1:14.97 (25) - 2:44.07 (23) - DNS DNS -
Graham Lodge (M70) - 56.26 (12) - 6:05.51 (13) - - 3:03.79 (12) 10:47.2611
Lawrence Magloire (M45) - DNS - 5:14.62 (7) - - 2:28.08 (6) 10:09.968
Ken Wetzel (Senior) - 52.59 (11) - 5:58.93 (12) - - 2:45.55 (11) 10:48.1112
Richard MacLennan (B2) - 41.14 (1) - 4:46.77 (1) - - 2:12.63 (1) 8:51.703
Leo Landry (B2) - 43.18 (2) - 4:49.30 (2) - - 2:15.88 (2) 8:30.741
Nikolaus Serrer (A1) - 45.01 (4) - 4:55.14 (3) - - 2:19.27 (3) 9:03.614
Marc Joubert (B1) - 45.61 (5) - 5:00.11 (4) - - 2:19.78 (5) 8:45.322
Conner Elliott (C2) - 46.00 (6) - 5:12.24 (6) - - 2:28.99 (7) 9:07.635
Chris Biocchi (B2) - 46.32 (7) - 5:38.61 (9) - - 2:31.10 (8) 10:40.1010
David Deconinck (B1) - 48.79 (9) - 5:38.73 (10) - - DNS DNS
Taylor Cameron (Senior) - 58.93 (13) - 6:58.30 (14) - - 3:09.36 (13) DNS