Competition: Olympic Oval Finale

Information:
  • 231 athletes from 13 nations
  • 86 women and 145 men
  • 10 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1771 races (129x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:44.99 Shouta Nakamura (Neo) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 142.265 Armin Hager (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 146.895 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 156.300 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
10.000 meter 13:18.30 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.88 Armin Hager (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.47 Armin Hager (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:09.79 Armin Hager (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.04 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.54 Armin Hager (A2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 142.265 Armin Hager (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
3000 meter 3:46.40 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 14.03.2014
10.000 meter 13:18.30 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 169.635 Samantha Mueller (M30) 13. - 16.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 152.330 BJ Schmidt (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 153.300 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 155.105 Alexander Horst (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 161.115 Nicholas Everett (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 162.250 Tyson Langelaar (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 174.140 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 180.355 Laurence Paquet (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 185.370 Jasmine Chase (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter 13:18.30 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:24.59 Hee Won Son (D2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.30 Hee Won Son (D2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.30 Hee Won Son (D2) 14.03.2014
1500 meter 2:13.32 Hee Won Son (D2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 169.585 Hee Won Son (D2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:48.85 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 16.03.2014
3000 meter 3:49.30 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 14.03.2014
10.000 meter 14:42.07 Christopher Fiola (B2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.88 Armin Hager (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.47 Armin Hager (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:09.79 Armin Hager (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.04 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.54 Armin Hager (A2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 142.265 Armin Hager (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
3000 meter 3:46.40 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 14.03.2014
10.000 meter 13:18.30 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 139.765 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 139.905 Richard MacLennan (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 140.960 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 141.610 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 141.630 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 142.265 Armin Hager (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 143.030 Mikhail-Jeonghan Choi (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 143.095 Dan Carruthers (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 143.495 Lucas Duffield (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 143.775 Axel Morin (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 144.900 Alexander Mark (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 145.220 Simen Kroken (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 145.305 Myles Matheson (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 145.910 Robert Watson (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 145.960 Samuel Giasson des Cormiers (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 146.155 Braden Clouthier (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 147.095 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 147.370 Jacob Graham (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 147.410 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 147.515 Sander Søndrål (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 147.565 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 148.380 Henrik Hvesser (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 148.455 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 149.435 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 149.640 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 150.475 Christer Skuterud (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 150.740 Espen Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 150.925 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 151.075 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 152.330 BJ Schmidt (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 152.580 Andrew Lawler (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 152.660 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 153.300 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 153.340 Maxim Morris (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 153.745 Robert Winter (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 154.470 Christopher Daeninck (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 155.055 Guillaume Labbé (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 155.065 Jon Greger Notland (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 155.105 Alexander Horst (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 156.300 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 156.660 Kate Hanly (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 157.790 Kie Nagata (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 158.140 Simon Koots (A1) Samuel Carpentier (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 158.150 Cody.94 Miller (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 158.295 Garrett Gledhill (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 159.050 Adam Szkraba (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 159.360 Noémie Fiset (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 159.760 Jake Weidemann (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 160.260 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 160.400 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 161.115 Nicholas Everett (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 161.200 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 162.075 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 163.230 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 163.465 Ryan Dodyk (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 163.865 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 164.470 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 164.795 Chad Dagdick (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 165.310 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 166.700 Graeme Fish (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 166.750 Jan Aas (M45) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 166.885 Graham Lock (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 168.850 Jared Vriends (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 169.635 Samantha Mueller (M30) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 170.160 William Thiessen (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 170.210 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 170.475 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 170.830 Katie Babich (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 171.655 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.180 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.220 Krissa Miller (M??) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.235 Carolane Gingras (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.265 Adeline Maunder (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.305 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 172.705 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 173.765 Danielle Wallish (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 174.140 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 174.660 Pauline Sutherland (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 176.325 Christina Thiel (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 176.530 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 177.065 Ton van Klooster (M55) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 177.315 Marianne Portelance (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 177.360 Carley Hopkins (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 178.035 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 179.520 Michelle Daeninck (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 180.355 Laurence Paquet (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 182.305 Jenna Merth (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 182.730 Tess Pearman (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 183.185 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 183.875 N. N. (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 183.895 Kiersten Hagen (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 185.370 Jasmine Chase (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 186.215 Freya Clark (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint Combination 188.655 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
500 meter 35.32 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 15.03.2014
500 meter 35.61 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 35.88 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 37.49 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.83 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.29 Andrew Lawler (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.30 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.76 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.99 Rory Wizbicki (Senior) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.51 Kie Nagata (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.74 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.94 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.95 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 40.34 Hillary Fast (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.71 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.37 Jared Vriends (B1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.48 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.93 Krissa Miller (M??) 14.03.2014
500 meter 43.01 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 43.06 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 43.50 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 15.03.2014
500 meter 44.13 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:09.79 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.28 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.73 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.68 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.24 Felix Maly (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.71 Sander Søndrål (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.10 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.86 Tomonari Mitsuoka (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.48 Pieter Stoffel (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.56 Arthur Iwaniszyn (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.62 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.24 Nolan Messer (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.29 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.54 Jacob Seguin (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.75 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.96 Kie Nagata (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.15 Nicholas Everett (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.17 Gabriel Quon (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.46 Connor Johnson (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.88 Rory Wizbicki (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.27 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.80 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.51 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.93 Jan Aas (M45) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.10 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.15 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.23 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.28 Jared Vriends (B1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.34 Samantha Mueller (M30) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.08 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.17 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 15.03.2014
1500 meter 1:44.99 Shouta Nakamura (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.54 Armin Hager (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.71 Hayato Nakamura (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.99 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.10 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.90 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:49.90 Tsubasa Hasegawa (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:50.13 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:51.77 Yuuma Uehara (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.98 Tomonari Mitsuoka (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.67 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) Kristian Aabakken (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:54.64 Andrew Lawler (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.27 Nolan Messer (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.82 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.24 Maxim Morris (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.55 Eikichi Sakamoto (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:58.37 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.54 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.61 Jacob Seguin (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.56 Hillary Fast (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.18 Connor Johnson (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.58 Jan Aas (M45) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.65 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.81 Kristian Aas (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.52 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.68 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.02 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.86 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:07.01 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:08.65 Miina Peltonen (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.93 Jared Vriends (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:10.03 Ton van Klooster (M55) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.11 Colin Steenbergen (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.38 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:26.51 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 16.03.2014
3000 meter 3:53.72 Masayuki Ishikawa (B2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:00.58 Yuuta Matsui (B2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:03.05 Kristian Aabakken (A1) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:05.30 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:07.26 Kevin Yaholnitsky (B2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:10.76 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:12.90 Saori Toi (Neo) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:17.73 Rio Harada (B2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:22.98 Nicholas Everett (C2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:28.29 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:31.30 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:34.62 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:35.26 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:35.81 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:44.01 Jared Vriends (B1) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:46.75 Colin Steenbergen (C2) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:48.18 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) 14.03.2014
3000 meter 4:50.61 Marianne Portelance (A2) 14.03.2014
5000 meter 6:29.09 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 6:37.91 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 6:49.12 Koudai Kobayashi (B2) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 7:00.94 Braden Clouthier (A2) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 7:15.37 Brage Olsen Børtnes (A1) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 7:20.70 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 7:30.26 Rio Harada (B2) 15.03.2014
5000 meter 7:30.50 Ton van Klooster (M55) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 7:40.12 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 13.03.2014
5000 meter 8:13.86 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 13.03.2014
10.000 meter 13:18.30 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 15.03.2014
10.000 meter 13:47.76 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) 15.03.2014
10.000 meter 14:10.75 Koudai Kobayashi (B2) 15.03.2014
10.000 meter 14:42.07 Christopher Fiola (B2) 15.03.2014
Last Update: 30.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.22 Tsubasa Hasegawa (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 35.32 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 15.03.2014
500 meter 35.42 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 35.52 Daichi Yamanaka (Senior) 13.03.2014
500 meter 35.61 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 35.71 Lucas Duffield (Senior) 14.03.2014
500 meter 35.88 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 35.99 Hayato Nakamura (A1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 36.33 Alexander Mark (Senior) 13.03.2014
500 meter 36.40 Yuuma Uehara (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 36.47 Jacob Graham (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.55 Shouta Nakamura (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.59 Cooper Hunter (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.60 Jérôme Detuncq (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 36.70 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 36.73 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 36.76 Braden Clouthier (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 36.96 Masayuki Ishikawa (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 36.98 Torai Ishikawa (C2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 37.00 Tristan Stepnuk (Senior) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.10 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.27 Sander Søndrål (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.28 Jackson Hill (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.30 Sam Deckert (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.30 Tomonari Mitsuoka (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.33 Mark Beitel (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 37.37 Yuuta Matsui (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.38 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.46 Espen Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.49 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.56 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.57 Christopher Fiola (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.58 Lucas Morin (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.64 Henrik Hvesser (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 37.83 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.87 Kristian Aabakken (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 37.90 Aatu Hautamäki (A1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 37.91 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.00 Brage Olsen Børtnes (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.03 Christer Skuterud (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.13 Robert Winter (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.17 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 38.19 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.29 Andrew Lawler (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.29 Gary Trembinski (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.30 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 38.43 Souichiro Kuroiwa (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.46 Maxim Morris (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.53 Alexander Horst (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.59 Lukas Conly (B2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 38.70 Terje Almås (M??) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.71 Riki Hayashi (C2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.76 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.94 Kevin Yaholnitsky (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.96 Cody.94 Miller (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 38.99 Rory Wizbicki (Senior) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.04 Guillaume Labbé (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.06 Jon Greger Notland (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.10 Jacob Seguin (Senior) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.24 Antoine Roger (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.34 Saori Toi (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.39 Garrett Gledhill (B1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 39.51 Kie Nagata (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.56 Samuel Carpentier (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.57 Ryan Dodyk (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.58 Dylan White (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.67 Kristian Aas (B2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 39.72 Kako Yamane (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.74 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.76 Gabriel Quon (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.86 Hanne Haugland (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 39.94 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.95 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 39.97 Martine Ripsrud (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 40.05 Adam Szkraba (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 40.09 Yuka Abe (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.23 Chad Dagdick (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.31 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 40.34 Hillary Fast (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.40 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.41 Keira Poelzer (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 40.42 Jake Weidemann (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.70 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 40.71 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 40.82 Tyson Langelaar (C2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 40.86 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 40.88 Nicholas Everett (C2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.01 Maddison Pearman (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 41.20 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.30 Graham Lock (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 41.33 Matthew Trimble (M50) 15.03.2014
500 meter 41.34 Yuna Onodera (B1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 41.37 Jared Vriends (B1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.48 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.49 Maho Hara (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 41.56 Allison Bates (A2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.60 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) 14.03.2014
500 meter 41.76 Jan Aas (M45) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.09 Julia Roth (B2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.20 Hee Won Son (D2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 42.26 Miina Peltonen (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 42.26 Graeme Fish (B1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 42.36 Colin Steenbergen (C2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.73 Carolane Gingras (B1) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.93 Krissa Miller (M??) 14.03.2014
500 meter 42.99 Richard Scheerder (M45) 13.03.2014
500 meter 43.01 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 15.03.2014
500 meter 43.06 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 43.20 Pauline Sutherland (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 43.33 Moe Nitta (Neo) 13.03.2014
500 meter 43.37 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 14.03.2014
500 meter 43.50 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 15.03.2014
500 meter 43.51 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 43.98 Véronique Déry (C2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 44.13 Guro Bergstrøm (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 44.25 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) 13.03.2014
500 meter 44.50 Marianne Portelance (A2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 44.53 Michelle Daeninck (A1) 15.03.2014
500 meter 44.66 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 44.74 Jenna Merth (B2) 13.03.2014
500 meter 44.93 Ton van Klooster (M55) 14.03.2014
500 meter 45.12 Mechteld Dekking (Senior) 14.03.2014
500 meter 45.45 N. N. (C2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 45.52 John Little (M45) 15.03.2014
500 meter 46.03 Lily Weidemann (C2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 46.09 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 15.03.2014
500 meter 46.79 Jasmine Chase (B2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 46.81 Emily Mellors (A2) 14.03.2014
500 meter 47.16 Freya Clark (B2) 15.03.2014
500 meter 50.01 Kasen Neufeld (B2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:08.24 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:08.97 Philippe Riopel (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:09.79 Armin Hager (A2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:09.84 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.13 Tsubasa Hasegawa (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.28 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.42 Shouta Nakamura (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.59 Daniel Dubreuil (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.67 Hayato Nakamura (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.72 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.73 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:10.76 Robert Watson (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.33 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.49 Yuuma Uehara (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.61 Lucas Duffield (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.68 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.73 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:11.88 Alexander Mark (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.15 Simen Kroken (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.24 Felix Maly (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.28 Braden Clouthier (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.33 Masayuki Ishikawa (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.68 Yuuta Matsui (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.71 Sander Søndrål (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.74 Henrik Hvesser (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.90 Sam Deckert (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:12.94 Myles Matheson (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.10 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.27 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.43 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.53 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.60 Tristan Stepnuk (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.61 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.66 Lucas Morin (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.84 Magne Notland (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:13.86 Tomonari Mitsuoka (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.11 Jérôme Detuncq (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.17 Eikichi Sakamoto (A2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.19 Christer Skuterud (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.23 Kristian Aabakken (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.26 Reyon Kay (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.41 Jess Neufeld (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.48 Pieter Stoffel (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.56 Arthur Iwaniszyn (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.62 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:14.74 Christopher Fiola (B2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.24 Nolan Messer (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.30 Andrew Lawler (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.33 Torai Ishikawa (C2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.46 Antoine Roger (B2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.46 Guillaume Labbé (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.54 Espen Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.60 Terje Almås (M??) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.87 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:15.91 Nicolas Hiller (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.06 Aatu Hautamäki (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.12 Maxim Morris (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.20 Dylan White (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.29 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.31 Lukas Conly (B2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.57 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.58 Jon Greger Notland (A2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.86 Kevin Yaholnitsky (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:16.91 Robert Winter (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.04 Kate Hanly (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.07 Saori Toi (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.08 Alexander Horst (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.17 Bruno-Olivier Brabant (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.50 Yuka Abe (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.54 Jacob Seguin (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.61 Sam Pollock (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.75 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.76 Jeff Ross (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.90 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.94 Simon Koots (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:17.96 Kie Nagata (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.19 Samuel Carpentier (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.45 Adam Szkraba (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.67 Jake Weidemann (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:18.85 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.07 Garrett Gledhill (B1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.15 Nicholas Everett (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.17 Gabriel Quon (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.20 Kako Yamane (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.27 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.45 Cody.94 Miller (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.46 Connor Johnson (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:19.88 Rory Wizbicki (Senior) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.03 Kristian Aas (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.12 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.14 Matthew Trimble (M50) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.27 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.45 Hanne Haugland (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.79 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.80 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.86 Juliette Wheler (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:20.90 Martine Ripsrud (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.14 Rio Harada (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.21 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.51 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.52 Graeme Fish (B1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.87 Yuuna Yoshimura (C1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:21.93 Jan Aas (M45) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.24 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.25 Maddison Pearman (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.70 Ryan Dodyk (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.77 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.05 Miina Peltonen (A1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.13 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.13 Chad Dagdick (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.43 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:23.66 Graham Lock (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.10 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.15 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.23 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.28 Jared Vriends (B1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.34 Samantha Mueller (M30) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.45 Maho Hara (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.47 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.50 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.59 Hee Won Son (D2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.60 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.87 Danielle Wallish (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.88 Richard Scheerder (M45) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:24.90 Moe Nitta (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.08 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.46 Krissa Miller (M??) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.81 Carolane Gingras (B1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:25.97 Colin Steenbergen (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.55 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:26.93 Ton van Klooster (M55) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.53 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.56 Julia Roth (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.70 Pauline Sutherland (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:27.82 Marianne Portelance (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.47 Carley Hopkins (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:28.67 Véronique Déry (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.13 Laurence Paquet (B1) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.64 Ida Sanderud (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:29.97 Tess Pearman (C2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:30.02 Michelle Daeninck (A1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:30.93 Jasmine Chase (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:30.93 Jasmine Chase (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.13 Jenna Merth (B2) 14.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.26 Freya Clark (B2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:31.79 N. N. (C2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.18 Lily Weidemann (C2) 13.03.2014
1000 meter 1:32.23 Emily Mellors (A2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.09 Sylvie Lloyd (B2) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:33.14 Jill Yuen (B1) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:34.17 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 15.03.2014
1000 meter 1:39.69 Kasen Neufeld (B2) 15.03.2014
1500 meter 1:44.99 Shouta Nakamura (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:45.14 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.38 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.54 Armin Hager (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.67 Alec Janssens (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:46.77 Philippe Riopel (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.36 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.49 Daichi Yamanaka (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.65 Daniel Dubreuil (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.71 Hayato Nakamura (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.87 Scott Bickerton (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.99 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.10 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.63 Felix Maly (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.82 Robert Watson (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.85 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:48.90 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:49.34 Reyon Kay (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:49.38 Elliott Nelson (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:49.72 Masayuki Ishikawa (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:49.90 Tsubasa Hasegawa (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:50.08 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:50.13 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:50.72 Henrik Hvesser (Neo) Sam Deckert (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:51.24 Braden Clouthier (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:51.77 Yuuma Uehara (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.04 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.25 Takuro Ogawa (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.62 Yuuta Matsui (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.86 Simen Kroken (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.87 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.90 Christopher Fiola (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.97 Jess Neufeld (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:52.98 Tomonari Mitsuoka (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.28 Lucas Morin (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.38 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.67 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) Kristian Aabakken (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.79 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:53.80 Souichiro Kuroiwa (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:54.27 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:54.64 Andrew Lawler (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:54.66 Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:54.97 Pieter Stoffel (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.04 Nicolas Hiller (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.11 Kevin Yaholnitsky (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.27 Nolan Messer (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.29 Riki Hayashi (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.82 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.04 Jon Greger Notland (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.10 Guillaume Labbé (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.24 Brage Olsen Børtnes (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.40 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.83 Espen Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:56.92 Terje Almås (M??) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.10 Dylan White (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.24 Maxim Morris (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:57.55 Eikichi Sakamoto (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:58.37 Tommy Ruden Bakken (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:58.98 Torai Ishikawa (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.22 Sam Pollock (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.48 Simon Koots (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.52 Lukas Conly (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.54 Per Olav Aaserud (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.60 Alexander Horst (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.61 Jacob Seguin (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 1:59.62 Saori Toi (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:00.13 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:00.49 Yuka Abe (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:00.62 Jeff Ross (B2) Adam Szkraba (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:00.87 Jake Weidemann (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.46 Fuyo Matsuoka (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:01.69 Samuel Carpentier (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.29 Tyson Langelaar (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.56 Hillary Fast (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.76 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.80 Paige Schwartzburg (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:02.88 Graeme Fish (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.18 Connor Johnson (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.39 Mai Kiyama (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.70 Nicholas Everett (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:03.85 Kie Nagata (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.06 Matthew Trimble (M50) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.08 Cody.94 Miller (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.20 Victoria Spence (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.22 Garrett Gledhill (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.49 Yuna Onodera (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.58 Jan Aas (M45) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.65 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.71 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.81 Kristian Aas (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.52 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.68 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.84 Kako Yamane (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:05.90 Yuuna Yoshimura (C1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.02 Masami Kobayashi (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.13 Gabriel Quon (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.36 Maddison Pearman (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.50 Martine Ripsrud (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:06.86 Hans van Peperstraten (M60) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:07.01 Nils Magne Klippen (M50) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:07.24 Gary Trembinski (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:07.60 Graham Lock (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:08.12 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:08.65 Miina Peltonen (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.25 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:09.93 Jared Vriends (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:10.03 Ton van Klooster (M55) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:10.12 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.10 Marie Bakken Haugli (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:11.84 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.11 Colin Steenbergen (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.38 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.52 Carolane Gingras (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.74 William Thiessen (B1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:12.84 Keira Poelzer (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:13.10 Abigail Mccluskey (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:13.32 Hee Won Son (D2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.40 Anna-Belle Dubreuil (A1) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.50 Chad Dagdick (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:14.65 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (Neo) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:15.71 Carley Hopkins (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:15.98 Marianne Portelance (A2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:17.52 Krissa Miller (M??) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.20 Véronique Déry (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.80 Jasmine Chase (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.85 Kiersten Hagen (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:18.96 Laurence Paquet (B1) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 139.175 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 139.765 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:19.87 Ida Sanderud (A1) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 139.905 Richard MacLennan (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:20.17 Freya Clark (B2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:20.50 Emily Mellors (A2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 140.960 Kento Nakamura (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 141.610 Takayuki Numazaki (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 141.630 Matthew Rittenhouse (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 142.265 Armin Hager (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:22.49 Michelle Daeninck (A1) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.030 Mikhail-Jeonghan Choi (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.095 Dan Carruthers (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.15 Tess Pearman (C2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.265 Hayato Nakamura (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.495 Lucas Duffield (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.775 Axel Morin (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.83 Jenna Merth (B2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 143.960 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:23.99 Lily Weidemann (C2) 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:24.70 N. N. (C2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 144.900 Alexander Mark (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 145.220 Simen Kroken (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 145.305 Myles Matheson (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 145.910 Robert Watson (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 145.960 Samuel Giasson des Cormiers (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 146.155 Braden Clouthier (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:26.51 Lindsay Devison (Senior) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 146.640 Eikichi Sakamoto (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 146.895 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.095 August Teodor Haugen (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.370 Jacob Graham (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.410 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.515 Sander Søndrål (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.565 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 147.910 Tristan Stepnuk (Senior) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 148.380 Henrik Hvesser (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 148.455 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 149.435 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 149.640 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 149.730 Torai Ishikawa (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 150.475 Christer Skuterud (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 150.740 Espen Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 150.925 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 151.075 Jakob Anspach Klippen (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 151.790 Brage Olsen Børtnes (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 152.330 BJ Schmidt (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 152.580 Andrew Lawler (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 152.660 Mii Erik Haugård (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 153.300 Magnus Brask Nordfonn (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 153.340 Maxim Morris (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 153.745 Robert Winter (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 154.470 Christopher Daeninck (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 155.055 Guillaume Labbé (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 155.065 Jon Greger Notland (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 155.105 Alexander Horst (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
1500 meter 2:35.96 Kasen Neufeld (B2) 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 156.300 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 156.660 Kate Hanly (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 157.790 Kie Nagata (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 157.820 Heather McLean (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 158.140 Simon Koots (A1) Samuel Carpentier (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 158.150 Cody.94 Miller (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 158.295 Garrett Gledhill (B1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 158.460 Yuka Abe (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 159.050 Adam Szkraba (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 159.180 Kako Yamane (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 159.360 Noémie Fiset (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 159.760 Jake Weidemann (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 160.245 Hanne Haugland (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 160.260 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 160.345 Anne Gulbrandsen (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 160.400 Fuuko Umekawa (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 161.115 Nicholas Everett (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 161.200 Mai Miyazaki (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 161.390 Martine Ripsrud (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 162.075 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 162.250 Tyson Langelaar (C2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 163.230 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 163.465 Ryan Dodyk (B2) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 163.865 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) 13. - 16.03.2014
Sprint combination 164.470 Noah Ferguson-Losier (A1) 13. - 16.03.2014