Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (B2) RUS 45.39 (1) 1:28.02 (1) 43.26 (1) 2:12.95 (1) 176.976 -
2 Kirill Borovikov (C1) RUS 47.98 (2) 1:36.48 (2) 45.15 (2) 2:32.11 (4) 192.073 +15.097
3 Ivan Krakhmaljov (C1) RUS 50.94 (5) 1:38.93 (4) 47.50 (3) PB 2:27.25 (2) PB 196.988 +20.012
4 Vladislav.05 Filippov (B2) RUS 50.57 (3) 1:37.54 (3) 49.08 (4) 2:28.31 (3) PB 197.856 +20.880
5 Timur Gusev (C2) RUS 50.90 (4) 1:46.90 (5) 51.12 (5) 2:50.09 (5) SB 212.166 +35.190
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Kirill Gnebedjuk (D2) RUS 49.95 (1) 1:48.99 (1) 51.50 (1) 1:45.06 (1) 208.475 -
2 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (D1) RUS 52.47 (2) 1:49.06 (2) 52.12 (2) 1:47.49 (2) PB 212.865 +4.390
3 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (D2) RUS 52.94 (3) 1:53.83 (4) 53.35 (4) 1:48.70 (3) PB 217.555 PB +9.080
4 Aleksej Derevjanko (D1) RUS 55.64 (4) 1:52.00 (3) 52.77 (3) 1:51.76 (4) 220.290 +11.815
5 Semen Safonov (D1) RUS 56.18 (5) 2:02.49 (6) 56.02 (5) 1:56.53 (5) 231.710 +23.235
6 Artem Ioos (D2) RUS 56.86 (7) 2:00.85 (5) 56.59 (6) PB 1:58.07 (6) PB 232.910 PB +24.435
7 Mikhail Levsjakov (D2) RUS 56.75 (6) 2:03.52 (9) 58.57 (8) 2:04.50 (8) 239.330 +30.855
8 Andrej Ignasjev (D1) RUS 59.12 (9) 2:03.45 (8) 58.56 (7) 2:04.17 (7) 241.490 +33.015
Rodion Kolotsej (D2) RUS 57.22 (8) 2:02.49 (6) DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Ivan Valigura (E2) RUS 13.06 (1) 32.90 (1) 55.88 (1) 101.840 -
2 Artur Rzjevskij (E2) RUS 13.57 (2) 36.30 (4) 59.25 (2) 109.120 +7.280
3 Kirill Jefimov (E2) RUS 13.82 (3) 36.03 (3) PB 1:01.47 (4) 111.320 +9.480
4 Konstantin Jatsenko (E2) RUS 17.29 (8) 34.60 (2) PB 1:01.14 (3) 113.030 +11.190
5 Ilja Tjurin (E2) RUS 14.64 (4) 38.98 (6) 1:06.52 (5) 120.140 +18.300
6 Viktor Grisjanov (E1) RUS 14.71 (5) 38.23 (5) 1:07.95 (6) 120.890 +19.050
7 Timofej Safonov (E1) RUS 15.59 (6) 43.40 (7) 1:14.86 (7) 133.850 +32.010
8 Kirill Simatsjkov (E1) RUS 16.25 (7) 44.41 (8) PB 1:17.86 (8) SB 138.520 +36.680
9 Aleksandr Kostrov (E1) RUS 17.48 (9) 47.89 (9) 1:24.58 (9) 149.950 +48.110
10 Vladislav Verestsjagin (E2) RUS 18.78 (11) 53.06 (10) PB 1:38.09 (10) 169.930 +1.08.090
11 Aleksandr Vasilasjko (E2) RUS 18.49 (10) 54.10 (11) 1:43.52 (11) 176.110 +1.14.270
12 Dmitrij.12 Protopopov (E1) RUS 20.23 (12) 57.92 (12) PB 1:45.52 (12) SB 183.670 +1.21.830
Denis Vlasjuk (E1) RUS 39.88 (13) 1:46.17 (13) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
26. - 27.03.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Matvej Bakhtidanov (F2) RUS 14.30 (1) 14.92 (1) 41.94 (1) 41.31 (1) 112.470 -
2 Artem Kharin (F2) RUS 18.60 (4) 18.25 (4) 47.36 (2) 46.82 (4) PB 131.030 +18.560
3 David Jakimisjin (F1) RUS 20.71 (6) 16.82 (2) 53.75 (4) 44.09 (2) PB 135.370 +22.900
4 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 21.34 (7) 19.89 (7) 49.56 (3) 46.21 (3) PB 137.000 +24.530
5 Maksim.13 Lisitsyn (F1) RUS 18.80 (5) 16.99 (3) 54.74 (5) 49.10 (6) PB 139.630 +27.160
6 Artem Romastsjenko (F2) RUS 17.03 (2) 18.43 (5) 1:00.16 (6) 48.62 (5) 144.240 +31.770
7 Viktor Glebov (F2) RUS 18.56 (3) 19.49 (6) 1:05.02 (7) 56.14 (8) 159.210 +46.740
Kirill Dujunov (F1) RUS DNS 53.45 (12) DNS 3:33.13 (12) - -
Ilja.14 Markov (F1) RUS DNS 30.66 (11) DNS 1:58.07 (11) - -
Jevgenij Makukha (F1) RUS DNS 23.90 (9) DNS 1:03.71 (10) - -
Igor Kapitanov (F1) RUS DNS 24.16 (10) DNS 1:00.93 (9) - -
Leonid Rodionov (F1) RUS DNS 20.57 (8) DNS 50.58 (7) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2022

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter