Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 53 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (38x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
30. - 31.03.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Kirill Pustovalov (C1) RUS 46.16 (2) 2:27.57 (1) 1:32.97 (1) 5:20.92 (1) 195.321 -
2 Andrej.05 Volkov (C1) RUS 45.17 (1) 2:31.15 (2) 1:37.81 (2) 5:26.72 (2) 198.911 +3.590
3 Ivan Malov (C2) RUS 48.94 (3) 2:55.04 (3) 1:49.32 (3) 6:18.54 (3) PB 225.036 PB +29.715
4 Maksim Safonov (C1) RUS 52.61 (4) PB 3:00.74 (4) 1:53.23 (4) 6:32.83 (4) 234.942 SB +39.621
5 Vladislav.05 Filippov (C1) RUS 59.16 (5) 3:12.37 (5) 2:03.05 (5) 6:36.15 (5) 250.833 +55.512
6 Dmitrij Krakhmaljov (C1) RUS 59.53 (6) 3:15.40 (6) 2:07.70 (6) 7:23.85 (6) 262.488 +1.07.167
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30. - 31.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Denis Borovikov (D2) RUS 50.75 (1) 1:47.45 (1) 50.24 (1) 1:52.46 (1) 210.945 -
2 Timur Gusev (D1) RUS 54.72 (2) 2:01.00 (3) 55.23 (3) 1:57.17 (3) 229.035 +18.090
3 Matvej Perevoznikov (D1) RUS 57.90 (3) 2:01.59 (4) 54.16 (2) 1:57.56 (4) 231.635 +20.690
4 Artjom Arbuzov (D2) RUS 1:03.14 (4) 2:00.72 (2) 56.45 (4) 1:53.40 (2) PB 236.650 +25.705
Maksim Motornyi (D1) RUS 2:20.97 (6) DNS - - - -
Kim Sobolev (D1) RUS 1:26.88 (5) DNS - - - -
Valerij Matvejev (D1) RUS DNS DNS 1:06.85 (5) SB 2:35.33 (5) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E/F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
30. - 31.03.2019

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Kirill Borovikov (E2) RUS 12.95 (1) 34.59 (1) 13.27 (1) 34.32 (1) 95.130 -
2 Maksim Spiridonov (E2) RUS 13.95 (2) 35.60 (2) 13.73 (2) 34.93 (2) PB 98.210 +3.080
3 Mikhail Igumnov (E2) RUS 14.15 (4) 37.79 (3) 14.06 (3) 36.84 (3) PB 102.840 +7.710
4 Jaroslav Lotsmanov (E1) RUS 14.31 (6) 41.47 (6) 14.28 (4) 40.99 (4) SB 111.050 +15.920
5 Ivan Krakhmaljov (E2) RUS 14.11 (3) 40.67 (4) 14.79 (7) 42.68 (7) 112.250 +17.120
6 Daniil Lebedev (F2) RUS 15.08 (10) 41.36 (5) 14.74 (5) 43.18 (8) 114.360 +19.230
7 Artur Rzjevskij (F1) RUS 14.18 (5) 43.39 (8) 14.75 (6) 42.11 (5) SB 114.430 +19.300
8 Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk (F2) RUS 14.73 (8) 42.24 (7) SB 15.67 (9) 42.45 (6) 115.090 +19.960
9 Jevgenij Murnikov (E1) RUS 14.93 (9) 49.75 (12) 15.56 (8) 45.31 (9) SB 125.550 +30.420
10 Semen Safonov (F2) RUS 15.98 (12) 46.78 (10) 16.08 (10) 46.92 (10) 125.760 +30.630
11 Konstantin Jatsenko (F1) RUS 14.61 (7) 50.14 (13) 16.13 (11) 49.25 (12) 130.130 +35.000
12 Roman Krakhmalev (F2) RUS 15.95 (11) SB 48.81 (11) SB 17.82 (15) 51.46 (13) 134.040 +38.910
13 Roman Zinenko (F2) RUS 16.08 (13) PB 52.64 (14) PB 17.28 (14) 54.64 (15) 140.640 +45.510
14 Nikita Klistsjenko (F2) RUS 17.48 (17) PB 53.36 (15) PB 23.19 (24) 55.98 (16) 150.010 +54.880
15 Ivan Valigura (F1) RUS 17.32 (16) SB 1:03.56 (19) 18.24 (16) 51.57 (14) SB 150.690 +55.560
16 Kirill Jefimov (F1) RUS 17.28 (15) 54.77 (16) SB 22.58 (22) 56.76 (17) 151.390 +56.260
17 Viktor Grisjanov (F1) RUS 17.76 (18) 57.83 (17) 18.55 (17) 57.55 (18) 151.690 +56.560
18 Aleksandr Vasilasjko (F1) RUS 19.77 (20) 1:04.18 (20) 19.39 (18) 58.90 (19) 162.240 +1.07.110
19 Vladislav Ustinov (F1) RUS 20.12 (22) SB 1:04.89 (22) 20.83 (19) 1:03.86 (21) SB 169.700 +1.14.570
20 Ilja Tjurin (F1) RUS 25.70 (29) 1:04.71 (21) 22.55 (21) SB 1:01.98 (20) SB 174.940 +1.19.810
21 Timofej Safonov (F1) RUS 20.07 (21) SB 1:05.44 (23) SB 23.67 (26) 1:08.66 (23) 177.840 +1.22.710
22 Artem Karatsjev (F2) RUS 24.68 (27) 1:12.26 (25) 23.08 (23) PB 1:09.27 (24) PB 189.290 +1.34.160
23 Aleksandr Kostrov (F1) RUS 21.88 (23) 1:07.72 (24) SB 26.33 (29) 1:20.36 (26) 196.290 +1.41.160
24 Maksim Amosov (F1) RUS 22.93 (24) SB 1:23.10 (28) 23.27 (25) 1:07.58 (22) PB 196.880 +1.41.750
25 Daniil Satsjko (F1) RUS 26.91 (30) 1:17.79 (27) PB 26.25 (28) PB 1:27.36 (29) 218.310 +2.03.180
26 Artem Romastsjenko (F1) RUS 28.64 (31) SB 1:36.00 (30) 29.16 (30) 1:32.30 (30) SB 246.100 +2.30.970
27 Dmitrij.12 Protopopov (F1) RUS 37.91 (36) 1:41.43 (33) 31.96 (32) 1:23.33 (28) SB 254.630 +2.39.500
28 Marat Sterljagov (F1) RUS 25.29 (28) SB 1:39.00 (32) SB 29.65 (31) 2:00.89 (32) 274.830 +2.59.700
29 Viktor Glebov (F1) RUS 33.20 (33) SB 1:52.00 (35) SB 33.64 (33) 1:53.82 (31) 292.660 +3.17.530
Vladislav Brjukhanov (F1) RUS 1:01.75 (37) SB 3:03.00 (37) SB DNS DNS - -
Vladislav Kazantsev (F1) RUS 34.62 (35) SB 2:11.39 (36) DNS DNS - -
Bogdan Kholostov (E1) RUS 32.66 (32) PB 1:44.00 (34) PB DNS DNS - -
Timofej Koloskov (F2) RUS 34.30 (34) PB 1:37.15 (31) PB DNS DNS - -
Dmitrij Kuzjelev (F1) RUS 24.42 (26) SB 1:24.79 (29) SB DNS DNS - -
Anton Ivanov (F2) RUS DNS DNS 24.08 (27) 1:22.37 (27) - -
Anton Koltakov (F2) RUS 23.83 (25) PB 1:12.47 (26) PB DNS DNS - -
Kirill Simatsjkov (F1) RUS DNS DNS 21.79 (20) SB 1:12.69 (25) SB - -
Jegor Ryzjov (F2) RUS 19.49 (19) 58.16 (18) DNS DNS - -
Kirill Gnebedjuk (E1) RUS DNS DNS 16.59 (12) 47.17 (11) SB - -
Matvej Igolkin (F2) RUS 16.36 (14) 46.11 (9) 16.63 (13) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30. - 31.03.2019

  • Men

  • Junior C

  • Mini Combination
    3000 meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
    500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E/F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter