Athlete Data of Matvej Perevoznikov

Profile image of Matvej Perevoznikov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Матвей Перевозников
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
04.03.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.47
14.01.2018
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
34.29
21.03.2018
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
40.66
22.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
42.10
03.03.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:23.35
10.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:30.94
03.03.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:10.43
22.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3000 meter
4:45.45
06.01.2022
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a
4:56.91
02.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
5000 meter
7:55.21
11.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
8:43.59
03.02.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:35.84
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:38.31
04.01.2023
Olenegorsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
4:30.22
10.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 24.05.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 4:30.22 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) XI Winter Spartakiad Of Students (youth) 10.03.2022
Last Update: 24.05.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - - 1
Other International - - - - 3 6
Other National 13 24 22 59 86 120
Last Update: 24.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olenegorsk (RUS) 13 23 21 57 79 87
Murmansk (RUS) - 1 1 2 2 2
Minsk (BLR) - - - - - 3
Vologda (RUS) - - - - 2 6
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 4 12
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 1 8
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - 1 8
Montjegorsk (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 24.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
2
1 / 2 / 2 / 2
Sprint combination (Junior A/B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
177.055 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2023
15
Mass Start
6:11.20 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2023
15
5000 meter (Junior B)
8:43.59 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 03.02.2023
22
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:25.84 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 03.02.2023
15
500 meter (Junior B)
42.94 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
17
17 / 15 / 22 / 15
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
193.397 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 02. - 03.02.2023
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:01.61 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
17
3000 meter (Junior B)
4:56.91 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
2
2 / 3 / 2 / 3
Sprint combination (Out of Competition)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
180.400 Olimp School Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
DQ
5000 meter (Junior B)
- Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 21.01.2023
32
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:24.58 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 21.01.2023
29
500 meter (Junior B)
43.12 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 20.01.2023
NC
24 / 32 / NC / 29
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
- Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
14
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:11.70 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 20.01.2023
24
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:04.26 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 20.01.2023
4
7 / 4
sprint2
500m / 1000m
89.745 Three Rinks Tour Olenegorsk (RUS) 15.01.2023
3
5000 meter (Junior B)
9:15.96 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2023
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:32.66 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2023
3
500 meter (Junior B)
42.65 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2023
2
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:25.25 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2023
2
3 / 2 / 2 / 3
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
192.992 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.01.2023
2
Team Sprint (Junior A/B)
1:38.31 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2023
5
Mass Start (Junior A/B)
7:22.15 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2023
4
500 meter
44.53 New Years Prize Olenegorsk (RUS) 31.12.2022
5
6 / 9 / 5 / 6
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
179.600 Murmansk Region Speed Skating Federation Prize Olenegorsk (RUS) 23. - 24.12.2022
2
500 meter
43.27 Winter Season Opening Olenegorsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
2
1500 meter
2:28.84 Winter Season Opening Olenegorsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
Last Update: 24.05.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
15
Mass Start
6:11.20 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2023
Last Update: 24.05.2024