Competition: Olenegorsk City Championships

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 39 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 266 races (31x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Olenegorsk City Championships
26. - 27.03.2022
Tsentralnyi Stadion (RUS)

Allround (Women), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              1000M              500M 2. RACE            1500M              POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Ksenija Lodjagina     B2   RUS   48.25          (1)        1:39.02   (1)      48.48          (1)      2:39.01   (1)      199.243                         
2     Zlata Semjonova       B2   RUS   53.59          (2)        1:51.61   (2)      55.39          (2)      2:47.11   (2)      220.488   +21.245               
3     Marija.07 Novalenko   C2   RUS   1:05.60        (3)   PB   2:21.58   (3)      1:06.99        (3)      3:59.61   (3)      283.250   +1.24.007             



Sprint Combination (Women), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marija Valigura           D2   RUS   45.41          (1)      1:35.11         (1)      46.97          (1)      1:33.14         (1)      186.505                       
2     Kira Grisjanova           D1   RUS   48.06          (2)      1:44.39         (3)      48.76          (2)      1:42.14         (2)      200.085   +13.580   PB        
3     Anna Kurasova             D1   RUS   50.16          (3)      1:42.56         (2)      51.15          (3)      1:42.54         (3)      203.860   +17.355             
4     Marija.08 Smirnova        D2   RUS   53.92          (5)      1:56.81         (5)      53.61          (4)      1:55.42         (4)      223.645   +37.140   PB        
5     Anastasija Tjurina        D2   RUS   59.28          (7)      2:05.04         (6)      59.59          (6)      2:03.68         (5)      243.230   +56.725             
6     Marija.10 Smirnova        D1   RUS   58.75          (6)      2:06.42         (7)      59.46          (5)      2:05.65         (6)      244.245   +57.740             
      Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova   D2   RUS   53.01          (4)      1:56.61         (4)      -                       -                        -                             



Allround (Women), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   100M               300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Viktorija Laptjeva       E2   RUS   13.97   (1)        37.43     (1)      1:06.67   (1)        118.070                       
2     Aleksandra Derevjanko    E2   RUS   15.52   (2)        44.08     (4)      1:10.66   (2)        130.260   +12.190             
3     Alina Koptjajeva         E1   RUS   16.66   (4)        42.83     (2)      1:13.31   (3)        132.800   +14.730             
4     Alina Stesjova           E1   RUS   16.77   (5)        44.32     (5)      1:19.90   (4)        140.990   +22.920             
5     Aleksandra Sergatsjeva   E2   RUS   16.40   (3)        43.52     (3)      1:21.09   (5)        141.010   +22.940             
6     Anna Levsjakova          E1   RUS   17.91   (6)        48.21     (6)      1:24.57   (6)        150.690   +32.620             
7     Viktorija Vasilkova      E1   RUS   18.62   (7)        51.63     (7)      1:43.80   (7)   PB   174.050   +55.980             
      Polina Nikiforova        E1   RUS   33.99   (9)   PB   2:31.35   (9)      -                    -                             
      Valerija Jeremina        E1   RUS   31.65   (8)        1:41.34   (8)      -                    -                             



Allround (Women), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE            100M 2. RACE               300M 1. RACE              300M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Taisija Lazarenko          F2   RUS   14.93          (1)      15.12          (1)         38.36          (1)        38.10          (1)    PB   106.510                       
2     Anastasija Zjuravljeva     F2   RUS   15.27          (2)      15.68          (4)         39.39          (2)        39.35          (2)    PB   109.690   +3.180              
3     Valerija Makarina          F2   RUS   15.27          (2)      15.53          (2)         40.00          (3)        39.69          (3)         110.490   +3.980              
4     Jana Borovikova            F2   RUS   16.10          (4)      15.58          (3)         40.54          (4)   PB   40.72          (4)         112.940   +6.430              
5     Alesja Savinova            F2   RUS   16.66          (5)      16.88          (5)         42.10          (5)   PB   44.26          (5)         119.900   +13.390             
6     Jekaterina Ljalina         F2   RUS   17.03          (6)      17.71          (6)         43.26          (6)   PB   44.77          (6)         122.770   +16.260             
7     Alisa Golovanova           F1   RUS   21.40          (7)      20.54          (8)         57.90          (7)        57.42          (8)         157.260   +50.750             
      Elena Kovgunova            F1   RUS   -                       46.33          (14)   PB   -                         2:28.47        (14)   PB   -                             
      Viktorija.14 Zjuravljova   F1   RUS   -                       20.55          (9)         -                         1:49.08        (13)        -                             
      Juliana Kassirova          F1   RUS   -                       24.49          (12)        -                         1:14.85        (12)   PB   -                             
      Uljana Tsjugajeva          F1   RUS   -                       26.46          (13)        -                         1:05.12        (11)        -                             
      Jelizaveta Putsjkova       F1   RUS   -                       23.42          (11)        -                         1:02.96        (10)   PB   -                             
      Jekaterina Tsjistjakova    F1   RUS   -                       21.57          (10)        -                         58.22          (9)         -                             
      Jana Vlasjuk               F1   RUS   -                       19.57          (7)         -                         51.47          (7)         -                             



Allround (Men), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M              500M 2. RACE              1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Dmitrij Krakhmaljov     B2   RUS   45.39          (1)      1:28.02   (1)      43.26          (1)        2:12.95   (1)        176.976                       
2     Kirill Borovikov        C1   RUS   47.98          (2)      1:36.48   (2)      45.15          (2)        2:32.11   (4)        192.073   +15.097             
3     Ivan Krakhmaljov        C1   RUS   50.94          (5)      1:38.93   (4)      47.50          (3)   PB   2:27.25   (2)   PB   196.988   +20.012             
4     Vladislav.05 Filippov   B2   RUS   50.57          (3)      1:37.54   (3)      49.08          (4)        2:28.31   (3)   PB   197.856   +20.880             
5     Timur Gusev             C2   RUS   50.90          (4)      1:46.90   (5)      51.12          (5)        2:50.09   (5)   SB   212.166   +35.190             



Sprint Combination (Men), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE              1000M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Kirill Gnebedjuk      D2   RUS   49.95          (1)      1:48.99         (1)      51.50          (1)        1:45.06         (1)        208.475                       
2     Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk   D1   RUS   52.47          (2)      1:49.06         (2)      52.12          (2)        1:47.49         (2)   PB   212.865   +4.390              
3     Jaroslav Lotsmanov    D2   RUS   52.94          (3)      1:53.83         (4)      53.35          (4)        1:48.70         (3)   PB   217.555   +9.080    PB        
4     Aleksej Derevjanko    D1   RUS   55.64          (4)      1:52.00         (3)      52.77          (3)        1:51.76         (4)        220.290   +11.815             
5     Semen Safonov         D1   RUS   56.18          (5)      2:02.49         (6)      56.02          (5)        1:56.53         (5)        231.710   +23.235             
6     Artem Ioos            D2   RUS   56.86          (7)      2:00.85         (5)      56.59          (6)   PB   1:58.07         (6)   PB   232.910   +24.435   PB        
7     Mikhail Levsjakov     D2   RUS   56.75          (6)      2:03.52         (9)      58.57          (8)        2:04.50         (8)        239.330   +30.855             
8     Andrej Ignasjev       D1   RUS   59.12          (9)      2:03.45         (8)      58.56          (7)        2:04.17         (7)        241.490   +33.015             
      Rodion Kolotsej       D2   RUS   57.22          (8)      2:02.49         (6)      -                         -                          -                             



Allround (Men), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   100M              300M                  500M                  POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Ivan Valigura            E2   RUS   13.06   (1)       32.90     (1)         55.88     (1)         101.840                         
2     Artur Rzjevskij          E2   RUS   13.57   (2)       36.30     (4)         59.25     (2)         109.120   +7.280                
3     Kirill Jefimov           E2   RUS   13.82   (3)       36.03     (3)    PB   1:01.47   (4)         111.320   +9.480                
4     Konstantin Jatsenko      E2   RUS   17.29   (8)       34.60     (2)    PB   1:01.14   (3)         113.030   +11.190               
5     Ilja Tjurin              E2   RUS   14.64   (4)       38.98     (6)         1:06.52   (5)         120.140   +18.300               
6     Viktor Grisjanov         E1   RUS   14.71   (5)       38.23     (5)         1:07.95   (6)         120.890   +19.050               
7     Timofej Safonov          E1   RUS   15.59   (6)       43.40     (7)         1:14.86   (7)         133.850   +32.010               
8     Kirill Simatsjkov        E1   RUS   16.25   (7)       44.41     (8)    PB   1:17.86   (8)    SB   138.520   +36.680               
9     Aleksandr Kostrov        E1   RUS   17.48   (9)       47.89     (9)         1:24.58   (9)         149.950   +48.110               
10    Vladislav Verestsjagin   E2   RUS   18.78   (11)      53.06     (10)   PB   1:38.09   (10)        169.930   +1.08.090             
11    Aleksandr Vasilasjko     E2   RUS   18.49   (10)      54.10     (11)        1:43.52   (11)        176.110   +1.14.270             
12    Dmitrij.12 Protopopov    E1   RUS   20.23   (12)      57.92     (12)   PB   1:45.52   (12)   SB   183.670   +1.21.830             
      Denis Vlasjuk            E1   RUS   39.88   (13)      1:46.17   (13)        -                     -                               



Allround (Men), 26. - 27.03.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE            100M 2. RACE             300M 1. RACE            300M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Matvej Bakhtidanov   F2   RUS   14.30          (1)      14.92          (1)       41.94          (1)      41.31          (1)         112.470                       
2     Artem Kharin         F2   RUS   18.60          (4)      18.25          (4)       47.36          (2)      46.82          (4)    PB   131.030   +18.560             
3     David Jakimisjin     F1   RUS   20.71          (6)      16.82          (2)       53.75          (4)      44.09          (2)    PB   135.370   +22.900             
4     Marat Sterljagov     F1   RUS   21.34          (7)      19.89          (7)       49.56          (3)      46.21          (3)    PB   137.000   +24.530             
5     Maksim.13 Lisitsyn   F1   RUS   18.80          (5)      16.99          (3)       54.74          (5)      49.10          (6)    PB   139.630   +27.160             
6     Artem Romastsjenko   F2   RUS   17.03          (2)      18.43          (5)       1:00.16        (6)      48.62          (5)         144.240   +31.770             
7     Viktor Glebov        F2   RUS   18.56          (3)      19.49          (6)       1:05.02        (7)      56.14          (8)         159.210   +46.740             
      Kirill Dujunov       F1   RUS   -                       53.45          (12)      -                       3:33.13        (12)        -                             
      Ilja.14 Markov       F1   RUS   -                       30.66          (11)      -                       1:58.07        (11)        -                             
      Jevgenij Makukha     F1   RUS   -                       23.90          (9)       -                       1:03.71        (10)        -                             
      Igor Kapitanov       F1   RUS   -                       24.16          (10)      -                       1:00.93        (9)         -                             
      Leonid Rodionov      F1   RUS   -                       20.57          (8)       -                       50.58          (7)         -                             



Olenegorsk City Championships
26. - 27.03.2022
Tsentralnyi Stadion (RUS)

NAME                     AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)          100M           300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)          300M             500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M             1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M           1500M           
Viktor Glebov            F2   18.56            (3)   19.49            (6)                   1:05.02          (7)   56.14            (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Artem Romastsjenko       F2   17.03            (2)   18.43            (5)                   1:00.16          (6)   48.62            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Marat Sterljagov         F1   21.34            (7)   19.89            (7)                   49.56            (3)   46.21            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Artem Kharin             F2   18.60            (4)   18.25            (4)                   47.36            (2)   46.82            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Matvej Bakhtidanov       F2   14.30            (1)   14.92            (1)                   41.94            (1)   41.31            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Maksim.13 Lisitsyn       F1   18.80            (5)   16.99            (3)                   54.74            (5)   49.10            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jevgenij Makukha         F1   DNS                    23.90            (9)                   DNS                    1:03.71          (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Igor Kapitanov           F1   DNS                    24.16            (10)                  DNS                    1:00.93          (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Leonid Rodionov          F1   DNS                    20.57            (8)                   DNS                    50.58            (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
David Jakimisjin         F1   20.71            (6)   16.82            (2)                   53.75            (4)   44.09            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Ilja.14 Markov           F1   DNS                    30.66            (11)                  DNS                    1:58.07          (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Kirill Dujunov           F1   DNS                    53.45            (12)                  DNS                    3:33.13          (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Artur Rzjevskij          E2                                                  13.57   (2)                                                   36.30     (4)                                                                                                59.25     (2)                                                                                    
Ilja Tjurin              E2                                                  14.64   (4)                                                   38.98     (6)                                                                                                1:06.52   (5)                                                                                    
Kirill Jefimov           E2                                                  13.82   (3)                                                   36.03     (3)                                                                                                1:01.47   (4)                                                                                    
Konstantin Jatsenko      E2                                                  17.29   (8)                                                   34.60     (2)                                                                                                1:01.14   (3)                                                                                    
Aleksandr Vasilasjko     E2                                                  18.49   (10)                                                  54.10     (11)                                                                                               1:43.52   (11)                                                                                   
Viktor Grisjanov         E1                                                  14.71   (5)                                                   38.23     (5)                                                                                                1:07.95   (6)                                                                                    
Aleksandr Kostrov        E1                                                  17.48   (9)                                                   47.89     (9)                                                                                                1:24.58   (9)                                                                                    
Ivan Valigura            E2                                                  13.06   (1)                                                   32.90     (1)                                                                                                55.88     (1)                                                                                    
Dmitrij.12 Protopopov    E1                                                  20.23   (12)                                                  57.92     (12)                                                                                               1:45.52   (12)                                                                                   
Timofej Safonov          E1                                                  15.59   (6)                                                   43.40     (7)                                                                                                1:14.86   (7)                                                                                    
Kirill Simatsjkov        E1                                                  16.25   (7)                                                   44.41     (8)                                                                                                1:17.86   (8)                                                                                    
Vladislav Verestsjagin   E2                                                  18.78   (11)                                                  53.06     (10)                                                                                               1:38.09   (10)                                                                                   
Denis Vlasjuk            E1                                                  39.88   (13)                                                  1:46.17   (13)                                                                                               DNS                                                                                              
Timur Gusev              C2                                                                                                                                 50.90            (4)                          51.12            (5)                                                                                           1:46.90   (5)   2:50.09   (5)   
Vladislav.05 Filippov    B2                                                                                                                                 50.57            (3)                          49.08            (4)                                                                                           1:37.54   (3)   2:28.31   (3)   
Kirill Borovikov         C1                                                                                                                                 47.98            (2)                          45.15            (2)                                                                                           1:36.48   (2)   2:32.11   (4)   
Dmitrij Krakhmaljov      B2                                                                                                                                 45.39            (1)                          43.26            (1)                                                                                           1:28.02   (1)   2:12.95   (1)   
Ivan Krakhmaljov         C1                                                                                                                                 50.94            (5)                          47.50            (3)                                                                                           1:38.93   (4)   2:27.25   (2)   
Jaroslav Lotsmanov       D2                                                                                                                                                        52.94            (3)                          53.35            (4)                    1:53.83           (4)   1:48.70           (3)                                   
Aleksandr Sjevtsjuk      D1                                                                                                                                                        52.47            (2)                          52.12            (2)                    1:49.06           (2)   1:47.49           (2)                                   
Andrej Ignasjev          D1                                                                                                                                                        59.12            (9)                          58.56            (7)                    2:03.45           (8)   2:04.17           (7)                                   
Kirill Gnebedjuk         D2                                                                                                                                                        49.95            (1)                          51.50            (1)                    1:48.99           (1)   1:45.06           (1)                                   
Mikhail Levsjakov        D2                                                                                                                                                        56.75            (6)                          58.57            (8)                    2:03.52           (9)   2:04.50           (8)                                   
Semen Safonov            D1                                                                                                                                                        56.18            (5)                          56.02            (5)                    2:02.49           (6)   1:56.53           (5)                                   
Rodion Kolotsej          D2                                                                                                                                                        57.22            (8)                          DNS                                     2:02.49           (6)   DNS                                                     
Aleksej Derevjanko       D1                                                                                                                                                        55.64            (4)                          52.77            (3)                    1:52.00           (3)   1:51.76           (4)                                   
Artem Ioos               D2                                                                                                                                                        56.86            (7)                          56.59            (6)                    2:00.85           (5)   1:58.07           (6)                                   

NAME                       AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)          100M          300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)          300M            500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M            1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M           1500M           
Alesja Savinova            F2   16.66            (5)   16.88            (5)                  42.10            (5)   44.26            (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Valerija Makarina          F2   15.27            (2)   15.53            (2)                  40.00            (3)   39.69            (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Taisija Lazarenko          F2   14.93            (1)   15.12            (1)                  38.36            (1)   38.10            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Jana Borovikova            F2   16.10            (4)   15.58            (3)                  40.54            (4)   40.72            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Anastasija Zjuravljeva     F2   15.27            (2)   15.68            (4)                  39.39            (2)   39.35            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Jekaterina Ljalina         F2   17.03            (6)   17.71            (6)                  43.26            (6)   44.77            (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Alisa Golovanova           F1   21.40            (7)   20.54            (8)                  57.90            (7)   57.42            (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Juliana Kassirova          F1   DNS                    24.49            (12)                 DNS                    1:14.85          (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Viktorija.14 Zjuravljova   F1   DNS                    20.55            (9)                  DNS                    1:49.08          (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Jana Vlasjuk               F1   DNS                    19.57            (7)                  DNS                    51.47            (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Uljana Tsjugajeva          F1   DNS                    26.46            (13)                 DNS                    1:05.12          (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Jelizaveta Putsjkova       F1   DNS                    23.42            (11)                 DNS                    1:02.96          (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Jekaterina Tsjistjakova    F1   DNS                    21.57            (10)                 DNS                    58.22            (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Elena Kovgunova            F1   DNS                    46.33            (14)                 DNS                    2:28.47          (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Aleksandra Sergatsjeva     E2                                                  16.40   (3)                                                  43.52     (3)                                                                                               1:21.09   (5)                                                                                   
Alina Koptjajeva           E1                                                  16.66   (4)                                                  42.83     (2)                                                                                               1:13.31   (3)                                                                                   
Alina Stesjova             E1                                                  16.77   (5)                                                  44.32     (5)                                                                                               1:19.90   (4)                                                                                   
Anna Levsjakova            E1                                                  17.91   (6)                                                  48.21     (6)                                                                                               1:24.57   (6)                                                                                   
Viktorija Laptjeva         E2                                                  13.97   (1)                                                  37.43     (1)                                                                                               1:06.67   (1)                                                                                   
Aleksandra Derevjanko      E2                                                  15.52   (2)                                                  44.08     (4)                                                                                               1:10.66   (2)                                                                                   
Viktorija Vasilkova        E1                                                  18.62   (7)                                                  51.63     (7)                                                                                               1:43.80   (7)                                                                                   
Valerija Jeremina          E1                                                  31.65   (8)                                                  1:41.34   (8)                                                                                               DNS                                                                                             
Polina Nikiforova          E1                                                  33.99   (9)                                                  2:31.35   (9)                                                                                               DNS                                                                                             
Ksenija Lodjagina          B2                                                                                                                               48.25            (1)                          48.48            (1)                                                                                          1:39.02   (1)   2:39.01   (1)   
Zlata Semjonova            B2                                                                                                                               53.59            (2)                          55.39            (2)                                                                                          1:51.61   (2)   2:47.11   (2)   
Marija.07 Novalenko        C2                                                                                                                               1:05.60          (3)                          1:06.99          (3)                                                                                          2:21.58   (3)   3:59.61   (3)   
Anna Kurasova              D1                                                                                                                                                      50.16            (3)                          51.15            (3)                   1:42.56           (2)   1:42.54           (3)                                   
Marija.10 Smirnova         D1                                                                                                                                                      58.75            (6)                          59.46            (5)                   2:06.42           (7)   2:05.65           (6)                                   
Marija Valigura            D2                                                                                                                                                      45.41            (1)                          46.97            (1)                   1:35.11           (1)   1:33.14           (1)                                   
Kira Grisjanova            D1                                                                                                                                                      48.06            (2)                          48.76            (2)                   1:44.39           (3)   1:42.14           (2)                                   
Marija.08 Smirnova         D2                                                                                                                                                      53.92            (5)                          53.61            (4)                   1:56.81           (5)   1:55.42           (4)                                   
Anastasija Tjurina         D2                                                                                                                                                      59.28            (7)                          59.59            (6)                   2:05.04           (6)   2:03.68           (5)                                   
Jelizaveta.081 Smirnova    D2                                                                                                                                                      53.01            (4)                          DNS                                    1:56.61           (4)   DNS