Competition: Northwest Regional Championship

Information:
  • 108 athletes from 2 nations
  • 39 women and 69 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 426 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 41.04 (1) TRJ 2:15.85 (1) TR 1:26.28 (1) TR 4:55.23 (2) 178.668 TR -
2 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 42.60 (2) 2:17.39 (2) 1:28.89 (2) 4:54.59 (1) 181.940 +3.272
3 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 45.23 (6) 2:20.99 (4) 1:32.70 (5) 5:03.58 (3) 189.173 +10.505
4 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 46.47 (11) 2:26.02 (6) 1:32.07 (4) 5:07.36 (5) 192.405 +13.737
5 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 45.95 (8) 2:20.23 (3) 1:33.90 (8) 5:22.12 (12) SB 193.330 +14.662
6 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 46.26 (9) 2:28.39 (8) 1:33.84 (7) 5:10.89 (6) SB 194.458 +15.790
7 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 47.07 (12) 2:26.35 (7) 1:33.57 (6) 5:11.07 (7) SB 194.483 +15.815
8 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 45.10 (5) 2:29.54 (11) 1:35.12 (10) 5:11.92 (9) PB 194.493 +15.825
9 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 45.94 (7) 2:28.90 (10) 1:35.92 (11) 5:11.10 (8) 195.383 PB +16.715
10 Vladislav Borisov (C2) RUS 48.51 (15) 2:22.78 (5) 1:37.64 (15) 5:14.37 (10) SB 197.318 PB +18.650
11 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 43.82 (3) 2:35.50 (16) 1:34.76 (9) 5:37.12 (16) SB 199.220 SB +20.552
12 Jevgenij Suslov (C2) RUS 47.12 (13) 2:33.06 (13) 1:37.56 (14) 5:17.85 (11) PB 199.895 +21.227
13 Andrej.97 Lebedev (C2) RUS 46.26 (10) 2:28.85 (9) 1:37.28 (13) 5:32.92 (15) 200.003 +21.335
14 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 44.31 (4) 3:00.41 (26) 1:30.36 (3) 5:06.92 (4) SB 200.780 +22.112
15 Jevgenij Vinogradov (C2) RUS 48.67 (17) 2:35.40 (15) PB 1:41.77 (18) 5:29.77 (13) PB 206.317 +27.649
16 Andrej Jezitsjev (C1) RUS 49.60 (21) 2:42.42 (19) 1:42.15 (20) 5:31.02 (14) SB 209.985 +31.317
17 Aleksej Nekipelov (C1) RUS 49.22 (20) 2:39.09 (17) PB 1:41.95 (19) 5:53.64 (23) PB 212.165 +33.497
18 Emil Mamedov (C2) RUS 51.20 (23) 2:41.02 (18) 1:43.51 (21) 5:40.60 (18) 213.395 +34.727
19 Ilja Tarasevitsj (C1) RUS 52.09 (24) 2:47.76 (22) 1:45.90 (23) 5:44.02 (21) PB 218.297 +39.629
20 Andrej Persijanov (C1) RUS 48.60 (16) 2:46.45 (21) 1:56.26 (33) 5:37.95 (17) SB 218.538 SB +39.870
21 Maksim Vedenejev (C2) RUS 49.73 (22) PB 2:50.88 (23) PB 1:46.85 (24) PB 5:53.76 (24) PB 219.075 PB +40.407
22 Artem Golovkin (C1) RUS 48.31 (14) 2:57.72 (25) 1:51.87 (31) 5:57.99 (25) PB 223.150 PB +44.482
23 Kirill Konstantinov (C2) RUS 1:15.42 (39) 2:31.12 (12) 1:36.51 (12) 6:30.22 (30) 239.085 +1.00.417
24 Nikita.97 Tsjerepanov (C1) RUS 58.68 (33) 3:09.80 (27) 2:03.99 (36) 6:31.11 (31) SB 249.127 SB +1.10.459
25 Andrej Velijev (C1) RUS 1:01.67 (36) SB 3:12.89 (29) 2:04.47 (37) 6:27.45 (28) 252.777 +1.14.109
26 Jevgenij Dementjev (C1) RUS 1:03.02 (37) 3:12.80 (28) SB 2:08.50 (39) SB 6:29.18 (29) SB 256.400 +1.17.732
27 Ivan Dvojnisjnikov (C1) RUS 59.42 (34) 3:25.30 (30) 2:07.95 (38) 7:07.07 (32) 263.007 +1.24.339
28 Daniil Zagumjonov (C1) RUS 1:08.48 (38) 4:15.87 (31) 2:26.47 (41) 8:25.91 (33) 311.323 +2.12.655
Andrej Kulyba (D1) RUS 55.78 (31) - 2:10.68 (40) - - -
Jegor Ignatjev (D1) RUS 56.97 (32) - 2:02.86 (35) - - -
Ilja Nikulin (E2) RUS 55.19 (30) - 1:56.92 (34) - - -
Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 54.64 (28) - 1:56.04 (32) - - -
Pavel Kijashko (D1) RUS 55.17 (29) - 1:49.48 (27) - - -
Matvej.00 Beljajev (E2) RUS 52.11 (25) SB - 1:51.50 (30) SB - - -
Sergej Loginov (D1) RUS 52.90 (26) - 1:50.57 (28) - - -
Pavel Ganov (C2) RUS DNF 2:43.86 (20) 1:47.23 (25) 5:48.56 (22) - -
Aleksandr Babajan (D2) RUS DQ 2:33.68 (14) 1:39.16 (17) 5:41.12 (19) - -
Daniil Obukhov (C2) RUS 1:01.41 (35) DNF 1:49.35 (26) 6:03.30 (26) - -
Daniil Barasjkov (C1) RUS 49.02 (19) DNF 1:45.45 (22) 6:12.37 (27) SB - -
Nikolaj Krasikov (C1) RUS 48.92 (18) DNF 1:38.60 (16) SB 5:41.33 (20) - -
Aleksandr Priputnjev (C1) RUS 54.29 (27) 2:56.45 (24) 1:50.70 (29) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 41.04 TRJ -
2 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 42.60 +1.560
3 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 43.82 +2.780
4 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 44.31 +3.270
5 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 45.10 +4.060
6 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 45.23 +4.190
7 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 45.94 +4.900
8 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 45.95 +4.910
9 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 46.26 +5.220
10 Andrej.97 Lebedev (C2) RUS 46.26 +5.220
11 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 46.47 +5.430
12 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 47.07 +6.030
13 Jevgenij Suslov (C2) RUS 47.12 +6.080
14 Artem Golovkin (C1) RUS 48.31 +7.270
15 Vladislav Borisov (C2) RUS 48.51 +7.470
16 Andrej Persijanov (C1) RUS 48.60 +7.560
17 Jevgenij Vinogradov (C2) RUS 48.67 +7.630
18 Nikolaj Krasikov (C1) RUS 48.92 +7.880
19 Daniil Barasjkov (C1) RUS 49.02 +7.980
20 Aleksej Nekipelov (C1) RUS 49.22 +8.180
21 Andrej Jezitsjev (C1) RUS 49.60 +8.560
22 Maksim Vedenejev (C2) RUS 49.73 PB +8.690
23 Emil Mamedov (C2) RUS 51.20 +10.160
24 Ilja Tarasevitsj (C1) RUS 52.09 +11.050
25 Matvej.00 Beljajev (E2) RUS 52.11 SB +11.070
26 Sergej Loginov (D1) RUS 52.90 +11.860
27 Aleksandr Priputnjev (C1) RUS 54.29 +13.250
28 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 54.64 +13.600
29 Pavel Kijashko (D1) RUS 55.17 +14.130
30 Ilja Nikulin (E2) RUS 55.19 +14.150
31 Andrej Kulyba (D1) RUS 55.78 +14.740
32 Jegor Ignatjev (D1) RUS 56.97 +15.930
33 Nikita.97 Tsjerepanov (C1) RUS 58.68 +17.640
34 Ivan Dvojnisjnikov (C1) RUS 59.42 +18.380
35 Daniil Obukhov (C2) RUS 1:01.41 +20.370
36 Andrej Velijev (C1) RUS 1:01.67 SB +20.630
37 Jevgenij Dementjev (C1) RUS 1:03.02 +21.980
38 Daniil Zagumjonov (C1) RUS 1:08.48 +27.440
39 Kirill Konstantinov (C2) RUS 1:15.42 +34.380
DQ Aleksandr Babajan (D2) RUS DQ -
DNF Pavel Ganov (C2) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
12.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 2:15.85 TR -
2 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 2:17.39 +1.540
3 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 2:20.23 +4.380
4 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 2:20.99 +5.140
5 Vladislav Borisov (C2) RUS 2:22.78 +6.930
6 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 2:26.02 +10.170
7 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 2:26.35 +10.500
8 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 2:28.39 +12.540
9 Andrej.97 Lebedev (C2) RUS 2:28.85 +13.000
10 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 2:28.90 +13.050
11 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 2:29.54 +13.690
12 Kirill Konstantinov (C2) RUS 2:31.12 +15.270
13 Jevgenij Suslov (C2) RUS 2:33.06 +17.210
14 Aleksandr Babajan (D2) RUS 2:33.68 +17.830
15 Jevgenij Vinogradov (C2) RUS 2:35.40 PB +19.550
16 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 2:35.50 +19.650
17 Aleksej Nekipelov (C1) RUS 2:39.09 PB +23.240
18 Emil Mamedov (C2) RUS 2:41.02 +25.170
19 Andrej Jezitsjev (C1) RUS 2:42.42 +26.570
20 Pavel Ganov (C2) RUS 2:43.86 +28.010
21 Andrej Persijanov (C1) RUS 2:46.45 +30.600
22 Ilja Tarasevitsj (C1) RUS 2:47.76 +31.910
23 Maksim Vedenejev (C2) RUS 2:50.88 PB +35.030
24 Aleksandr Priputnjev (C1) RUS 2:56.45 +40.600
25 Artem Golovkin (C1) RUS 2:57.72 +41.870
26 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 3:00.41 +44.560
27 Nikita.97 Tsjerepanov (C1) RUS 3:09.80 +53.950
28 Jevgenij Dementjev (C1) RUS 3:12.80 SB +56.950
29 Andrej Velijev (C1) RUS 3:12.89 +57.040
30 Ivan Dvojnisjnikov (C1) RUS 3:25.30 +1.09.450
31 Daniil Zagumjonov (C1) RUS 4:15.87 +2.00.020
DNF Daniil Barasjkov (C1) RUS DNF -
Matvej.00 Beljajev (E2) RUS - -
DNF Daniil Obukhov (C2) RUS DNF -
DNF Nikolaj Krasikov (C1) RUS DNF -
Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Ignatjev (D1) RUS - -
Andrej Kulyba (D1) RUS - -
Sergej Loginov (D1) RUS - -
Pavel Kijashko (D1) RUS - -
Ilja Nikulin (E2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 1:26.28 TR -
2 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 1:28.89 +2.610
3 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 1:30.36 +4.080
4 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 1:32.07 +5.790
5 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 1:32.70 +6.420
6 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 1:33.57 +7.290
7 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 1:33.84 +7.560
8 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 1:33.90 +7.620
9 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 1:34.76 +8.480
10 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 1:35.12 +8.840
11 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 1:35.92 +9.640
12 Kirill Konstantinov (C2) RUS 1:36.51 +10.230
13 Andrej.97 Lebedev (C2) RUS 1:37.28 +11.000
14 Jevgenij Suslov (C2) RUS 1:37.56 +11.280
15 Vladislav Borisov (C2) RUS 1:37.64 +11.360
16 Nikolaj Krasikov (C1) RUS 1:38.60 SB +12.320
17 Aleksandr Babajan (D2) RUS 1:39.16 +12.880
18 Jevgenij Vinogradov (C2) RUS 1:41.77 +15.490
19 Aleksej Nekipelov (C1) RUS 1:41.95 +15.670
20 Andrej Jezitsjev (C1) RUS 1:42.15 +15.870
21 Emil Mamedov (C2) RUS 1:43.51 +17.230
22 Daniil Barasjkov (C1) RUS 1:45.45 +19.170
23 Ilja Tarasevitsj (C1) RUS 1:45.90 +19.620
24 Maksim Vedenejev (C2) RUS 1:46.85 PB +20.570
25 Pavel Ganov (C2) RUS 1:47.23 +20.950
26 Daniil Obukhov (C2) RUS 1:49.35 +23.070
27 Pavel Kijashko (D1) RUS 1:49.48 +23.200
28 Sergej Loginov (D1) RUS 1:50.57 +24.290
29 Aleksandr Priputnjev (C1) RUS 1:50.70 +24.420
30 Matvej.00 Beljajev (E2) RUS 1:51.50 SB +25.220
31 Artem Golovkin (C1) RUS 1:51.87 +25.590
32 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS 1:56.04 +29.760
33 Andrej Persijanov (C1) RUS 1:56.26 +29.980
34 Ilja Nikulin (E2) RUS 1:56.92 +30.640
35 Jegor Ignatjev (D1) RUS 2:02.86 +36.580
36 Nikita.97 Tsjerepanov (C1) RUS 2:03.99 +37.710
37 Andrej Velijev (C1) RUS 2:04.47 +38.190
38 Ivan Dvojnisjnikov (C1) RUS 2:07.95 +41.670
39 Jevgenij Dementjev (C1) RUS 2:08.50 SB +42.220
40 Andrej Kulyba (D1) RUS 2:10.68 +44.400
41 Daniil Zagumjonov (C1) RUS 2:26.47 +1.00.190
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Oresjin (C2) RUS 4:54.59 -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) RUS 4:55.23 +0.640
3 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 5:03.58 +8.990
4 Nikita.97 Suetin (C2) RUS 5:06.92 SB +12.330
5 Gleb Kirillov (C2) RUS 5:07.36 +12.770
6 Dmitrij Tsjesjin (C2) RUS 5:10.89 SB +16.300
7 Maksim Bozjedomov (C2) RUS 5:11.07 SB +16.480
8 Vjatsjeslav Koroljev (C2) RUS 5:11.10 +16.510
9 Vladislav Tistsjenko (C2) RUS 5:11.92 PB +17.330
10 Vladislav Borisov (C2) RUS 5:14.37 SB +19.780
11 Jevgenij Suslov (C2) RUS 5:17.85 PB +23.260
12 Gleb Visjnev (C1) RUS 5:22.12 SB +27.530
13 Jevgenij Vinogradov (C2) RUS 5:29.77 PB +35.180
14 Andrej Jezitsjev (C1) RUS 5:31.02 SB +36.430
15 Andrej.97 Lebedev (C2) RUS 5:32.92 +38.330
16 Jaroslav Lopatin (C1) RUS 5:37.12 SB +42.530
17 Andrej Persijanov (C1) RUS 5:37.95 SB +43.360
18 Emil Mamedov (C2) RUS 5:40.60 +46.010
19 Aleksandr Babajan (D2) RUS 5:41.12 +46.530
20 Nikolaj Krasikov (C1) RUS 5:41.33 +46.740
21 Ilja Tarasevitsj (C1) RUS 5:44.02 PB +49.430
22 Pavel Ganov (C2) RUS 5:48.56 +53.970
23 Aleksej Nekipelov (C1) RUS 5:53.64 PB +59.050
24 Maksim Vedenejev (C2) RUS 5:53.76 PB +59.170
25 Artem Golovkin (C1) RUS 5:57.99 PB +1.03.400
26 Daniil Obukhov (C2) RUS 6:03.30 +1.08.710
27 Daniil Barasjkov (C1) RUS 6:12.37 SB +1.17.780
28 Andrej Velijev (C1) RUS 6:27.45 +1.32.860
29 Jevgenij Dementjev (C1) RUS 6:29.18 SB +1.34.590
30 Kirill Konstantinov (C2) RUS 6:30.22 +1.35.630
31 Nikita.97 Tsjerepanov (C1) RUS 6:31.11 SB +1.36.520
32 Ivan Dvojnisjnikov (C1) RUS 7:07.07 +2.12.480
33 Daniil Zagumjonov (C1) RUS 8:25.91 +3.31.320
Matvej.00 Beljajev (E2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Ignatjev (D1) RUS - -
Andrej Kulyba (D1) RUS - -
Sergej Loginov (D1) RUS - -
Pavel Kijashko (D1) RUS - -
Ilja Nikulin (E2) RUS - -
DQ Aleksandr Priputnjev (C1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2012