Competition: Northwest Regional Championship

Information:
  • 108 athletes from 2 nations
  • 39 women and 69 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 426 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
12. - 13.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Violetta Zykina (A1) RUS 52.16 (1) 1:44.60 (1) 104.460 -
Aleksandra Ljapina (D2) RUS 54.07 (2) - - -

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vladlena Speranskaja (B2) RUS 45.80 (2) 2:25.50 (3) 1:33.33 (3) 5:09.66 (3) 192.575 TR -
2 Darja Beskrovnykh (B1) RUS 46.38 (3) 2:25.48 (2) 1:33.33 (4) 5:07.38 (1) 192.768 SB +0.193
3 Anastasija Udarova (B2) RUS 46.45 (4) 2:25.75 (4) 1:32.04 (2) 5:17.46 (5) 193.963 SB +1.388
4 Jekaterina Sokolova (B2) RUS 46.98 (6) 2:27.22 (6) 1:35.32 (5) 5:18.10 (6) 196.730 +4.155
5 Irina Prjadko (B2) RUS 48.48 (8) 2:26.23 (5) 1:36.63 (8) 5:12.35 (4) 197.597 +5.022
6 Aleksandra Smetannikova (B2) RUS 47.10 (7) 2:33.57 (8) 1:35.45 (7) 5:39.89 (9) 202.663 +10.088
7 Anna Bukoros (B2) RUS 49.35 (9) 2:35.02 (9) 1:37.80 (9) 5:31.46 (7) SB 205.167 SB +12.592
8 Viktorija Rykova (B1) RUS 50.54 (11) 2:35.99 (10) 1:42.02 (12) 5:42.76 (10) 210.673 +18.098
9 Diana Boljsjakova (B1) RUS 1:01.58 (18) 2:44.45 (11) 1:38.88 (10) 5:09.50 (2) 217.420 +24.845
10 Anna Pelevina (B2) RUS 50.26 (10) 2:54.70 (17) 1:42.50 (13) 6:04.38 (15) 220.473 +27.898
11 Julija Sjevtsjuk (B1) RUS 52.29 (13) 2:47.80 (15) 1:45.33 (15) 5:58.70 (13) 220.672 +28.097
12 Anastasija.95 Maltseva (B1) RUS 54.01 (15) 2:46.56 (13) 1:44.96 (14) 5:56.53 (11) 221.432 +28.857
13 Jekaterina.96 Abramova (B1) RUS 56.04 (17) 2:46.80 (14) PB 1:49.47 (17) PB 5:34.23 (8) PB 222.080 +29.505
14 Anastasija Gajnova (B1) RUS 54.42 (16) 2:45.56 (12) 1:45.40 (16) SB 5:58.68 (12) 222.087 +29.512
15 Ksenija Lukina (B1) RUS 52.45 (14) 2:52.94 (16) 1:52.14 (18) 6:01.39 (14) 226.398 PB +33.823
Olga Krylova (B2) RUS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Irina Nosova (B2) RUS 51.51 (12) DNS 1:41.92 (11) DNS - -
Viktorija Nedvizjaj (B1) RUS 1:07.02 (19) 3:44.77 (18) SB 2:19.33 (19) DNS - -
Viktorija Larionova (B2) RUS 46.73 (5) 2:31.93 (7) 1:35.37 (6) DNS - -
Kristina Skvortsova (B2) RUS 44.95 (1) TR 2:21.38 (1) TR 1:30.13 (1) TR DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (C2) RUS 47.32 (1) 2:26.66 (1) 1:35.76 (1) 5:03.38 (1) TR 194.650 -
2 Jelena.97 Smirnova (C1) RUS 47.66 (2) 2:37.67 (2) 1:40.17 (2) 5:41.01 (2) 207.137 +12.487
3 Anna Gagokhina (C2) RUS 49.19 (3) 2:46.40 (3) 1:42.56 (3) 5:54.18 (3) 214.967 SB +20.317
4 Ksenija Volokhova (C1) RUS 51.10 (5) 2:50.11 (5) 1:49.87 (8) 5:59.62 (5) SB 222.675 +28.025
5 Darja Sokolikova (D2) RUS 50.49 (4) 2:52.45 (6) 1:48.36 (5) 6:07.86 (8) 223.463 +28.813
6 Anastasija Lysukhina (C2) RUS 53.77 (9) 2:52.76 (7) 1:49.20 (6) 5:54.89 (4) 225.105 PB +30.455
7 Jekaterina Gnevasjeva (C1) RUS 52.64 (8) 2:54.50 (8) 1:49.29 (7) 6:03.69 (7) PB 226.067 +31.417
8 Ljubov Karpenko (C2) RUS 55.89 (12) 2:55.88 (9) SB 1:50.70 (9) 5:59.93 (6) SB 229.855 SB +35.205
9 Sjuajnat Sjakhmirova (C2) RUS 52.39 (6) 2:57.23 (10) 1:52.66 (11) 6:32.43 (11) 233.202 +38.552
10 Uljana Kolmatsjeva (C2) RUS 54.69 (10) 3:06.71 (12) 1:57.19 (13) 6:39.42 (13) PB 242.092 PB +47.442
11 Anna Aksenova (C2) RUS 55.73 (11) 3:08.87 (13) 1:54.60 (12) 6:38.67 (12) PB 242.432 PB +47.782
12 Polina Sjatrova (C2) RUS 1:04.16 (17) 2:58.46 (11) 1:51.89 (10) 6:18.00 (9) 242.592 +47.942
13 Anastasija Sjandrova (C1) RUS 58.60 (13) 3:09.22 (14) SB 2:02.91 (14) 6:25.64 (10) SB 247.402 +52.752
14 Tamara Loseva (C1) RUS 59.16 (14) 3:26.69 (15) 2:08.81 (15) 7:39.06 (15) 268.972 +1.14.322
15 Anna Zjdanova (C1) RUS 1:00.42 (15) 3:50.66 (17) PB 2:11.82 (16) 7:06.34 (14) PB 274.273 +1.19.623
16 Sofja Tikhanova (C1) RUS 1:01.39 (16) PB 3:46.39 (16) 2:15.48 (17) 7:52.33 (16) 283.315 +1.28.665
Olga Marakulina (D1) RUS 52.44 (7) 2:49.86 (4) SB 1:46.02 (4) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2012