Competition: Northwest Regional Championship

Information:
  • 108 athletes from 2 nations
  • 39 women and 69 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 426 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
12. - 13.01.2012

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (B1) RUS 41.68 (3) 4:30.51 (1) TR 2:07.71 (1) TRJ 7:35.67 (1) TR 174.902 TR -
2 Artem Masjin (B1) RUS 44.95 (16) 4:51.04 (3) 2:15.95 (6) 8:12.72 (3) SB 188.045 +13.143
3 Maksim Petrov (B1) RUS 44.64 (12) 4:55.40 (5) 2:17.68 (10) 8:03.70 (2) SB 188.137 +13.235
4 Daniil Beliaev (B1) RUS 44.64 (13) 4:52.92 (4) 2:16.94 (8) 8:13.75 (4) SB 188.482 +13.580
5 Mark Sysoev (B2) RUS 41.61 (2) 5:03.54 (8) 2:12.70 (3) 8:44.23 (9) SB 188.856 SB +13.954
6 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (B1) RUS 43.47 (9) 5:03.07 (7) 2:16.47 (7) 8:34.79 (6) SB 190.951 SB +16.049
7 Mikhail Bulanov (B1) RUS 44.64 (11) 5:05.94 (9) 2:17.21 (9) 8:43.96 (8) SB 193.763 SB +18.861
8 Jegor Sukhovskij (B2) RUS 44.51 (10) 5:14.20 (12) 2:21.37 (13) 8:29.82 (5) PB 194.982 +20.080
9 Ruslan Gizatullin (B1) RUS 42.54 (6) 5:09.61 (10) 2:15.79 (5) 9:20.55 (11) SB 195.460 +20.558
10 Nikita Dzjos (B1) RUS 46.64 (17) 5:20.83 (15) SB 2:23.97 (15) SB 8:35.57 (7) SB 199.659 +24.757
11 Roman Vandzjala (B2) RUS 42.23 (5) 5:25.84 (16) 2:23.69 (14) 9:26.29 (12) 201.062 +26.160
12 Andrej Platov (B2) RUS 44.78 (14) 5:13.33 (11) PB 2:19.66 (11) 9:44.86 (16) PB 202.041 PB +27.139
13 Viktor Dabizja (B2) RUS 43.26 (8) 5:26.00 (17) SB 2:25.92 (16) SB 9:37.07 (14) PB 203.940 PB +29.038
14 Aleksandr Korsjunov (B1) RUS 44.88 (15) 5:28.94 (18) 2:26.46 (17) 9:31.88 (13) 205.711 SB +30.809
15 Jevgenij.96 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 48.32 (18) 5:15.70 (13) SB 2:32.82 (19) 9:11.69 (10) PB 207.046 PB +32.144
16 Aleksej Kuropatkin (B1) RUS 49.21 (21) 5:44.50 (19) 2:26.60 (18) 9:43.44 (15) SB 213.837 +38.935
17 Viktor Sundukov (B2) RUS 48.89 (20) 5:49.59 (20) 2:38.76 (21) PB 10:00.14 (17) PB 220.089 +45.187
18 Vadim Bizjko (B1) RUS 56.67 (23) 6:49.82 (22) 3:06.80 (23) 11:31.56 (18) 256.396 +1.21.494
Arsenij.96 Fedorov (B1) RUS 52.13 (22) DNS 2:33.52 (20) PB DNS - -
Aleksandr Sytnik (B1) RUS 48.61 (19) 6:06.78 (21) SB 2:41.82 (22) DNS - -
Konstantin Maslennikov (B2) RUS 42.98 (7) SB 5:20.40 (14) SB 2:21.26 (12) SB DNS - -
Pavel Posjekhov (B2) RUS 41.55 (1) 4:56.65 (6) 2:12.90 (4) DNS - -
Daniil Maksimikhin (B2) RUS 42.06 (4) 4:36.00 (2) 2:09.94 (2) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
12.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (B1) RUS 4:30.51 TR -
2 Daniil Maksimikhin (B2) RUS 4:36.00 +5.490
3 Artem Masjin (B1) RUS 4:51.04 +20.530
4 Daniil Beliaev (B1) RUS 4:52.92 +22.410
5 Maksim Petrov (B1) RUS 4:55.40 +24.890
6 Pavel Posjekhov (B2) RUS 4:56.65 +26.140
7 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (B1) RUS 5:03.07 +32.560
8 Mark Sysoev (B2) RUS 5:03.54 +33.030
9 Mikhail Bulanov (B1) RUS 5:05.94 +35.430
10 Ruslan Gizatullin (B1) RUS 5:09.61 +39.100
11 Andrej Platov (B2) RUS 5:13.33 PB +42.820
12 Jegor Sukhovskij (B2) RUS 5:14.20 +43.690
13 Jevgenij.96 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 5:15.70 SB +45.190
14 Konstantin Maslennikov (B2) RUS 5:20.40 SB +49.890
15 Nikita Dzjos (B1) RUS 5:20.83 SB +50.320
16 Roman Vandzjala (B2) RUS 5:25.84 +55.330
17 Viktor Dabizja (B2) RUS 5:26.00 SB +55.490
18 Aleksandr Korsjunov (B1) RUS 5:28.94 +58.430
19 Aleksej Kuropatkin (B1) RUS 5:44.50 +1.13.990
20 Viktor Sundukov (B2) RUS 5:49.59 +1.19.080
21 Aleksandr Sytnik (B1) RUS 6:06.78 SB +1.36.270
22 Vadim Bizjko (B1) RUS 6:49.82 +2.19.310
DNS Arsenij.96 Fedorov (B1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Posjekhov (B2) RUS 41.55 -
2 Mark Sysoev (B2) RUS 41.61 +0.060
3 Daniil Bobyr (B1) RUS 41.68 +0.130
4 Daniil Maksimikhin (B2) RUS 42.06 +0.510
5 Roman Vandzjala (B2) RUS 42.23 +0.680
6 Ruslan Gizatullin (B1) RUS 42.54 +0.990
7 Konstantin Maslennikov (B2) RUS 42.98 SB +1.430
8 Viktor Dabizja (B2) RUS 43.26 +1.710
9 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (B1) RUS 43.47 +1.920
10 Jegor Sukhovskij (B2) RUS 44.51 +2.960
11 Mikhail Bulanov (B1) RUS 44.64 +3.090
12 Maksim Petrov (B1) RUS 44.64 +3.090
13 Daniil Beliaev (B1) RUS 44.64 +3.090
14 Andrej Platov (B2) RUS 44.78 +3.230
15 Aleksandr Korsjunov (B1) RUS 44.88 +3.330
16 Artem Masjin (B1) RUS 44.95 +3.400
17 Nikita Dzjos (B1) RUS 46.64 +5.090
18 Jevgenij.96 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 48.32 +6.770
19 Aleksandr Sytnik (B1) RUS 48.61 +7.060
20 Viktor Sundukov (B2) RUS 48.89 +7.340
21 Aleksej Kuropatkin (B1) RUS 49.21 +7.660
22 Arsenij.96 Fedorov (B1) RUS 52.13 +10.580
23 Vadim Bizjko (B1) RUS 56.67 +15.120
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
13.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (B1) RUS 2:07.71 TRJ -
2 Daniil Maksimikhin (B2) RUS 2:09.94 +2.230
3 Mark Sysoev (B2) RUS 2:12.70 +4.990
4 Pavel Posjekhov (B2) RUS 2:12.90 +5.190
5 Ruslan Gizatullin (B1) RUS 2:15.79 +8.080
6 Artem Masjin (B1) RUS 2:15.95 +8.240
7 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (B1) RUS 2:16.47 +8.760
8 Daniil Beliaev (B1) RUS 2:16.94 +9.230
9 Mikhail Bulanov (B1) RUS 2:17.21 +9.500
10 Maksim Petrov (B1) RUS 2:17.68 +9.970
11 Andrej Platov (B2) RUS 2:19.66 +11.950
12 Konstantin Maslennikov (B2) RUS 2:21.26 SB +13.550
13 Jegor Sukhovskij (B2) RUS 2:21.37 +13.660
14 Roman Vandzjala (B2) RUS 2:23.69 +15.980
15 Nikita Dzjos (B1) RUS 2:23.97 SB +16.260
16 Viktor Dabizja (B2) RUS 2:25.92 SB +18.210
17 Aleksandr Korsjunov (B1) RUS 2:26.46 +18.750
18 Aleksej Kuropatkin (B1) RUS 2:26.60 +18.890
19 Jevgenij.96 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 2:32.82 +25.110
20 Arsenij.96 Fedorov (B1) RUS 2:33.52 PB +25.810
21 Viktor Sundukov (B2) RUS 2:38.76 PB +31.050
22 Aleksandr Sytnik (B1) RUS 2:41.82 +34.110
23 Vadim Bizjko (B1) RUS 3:06.80 +59.090
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
13.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (B1) RUS 7:35.67 TR -
2 Maksim Petrov (B1) RUS 8:03.70 SB +28.030
3 Artem Masjin (B1) RUS 8:12.72 SB +37.050
4 Daniil Beliaev (B1) RUS 8:13.75 SB +38.080
5 Jegor Sukhovskij (B2) RUS 8:29.82 PB +54.150
6 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (B1) RUS 8:34.79 SB +59.120
7 Nikita Dzjos (B1) RUS 8:35.57 SB +59.900
8 Mikhail Bulanov (B1) RUS 8:43.96 SB +1.08.290
9 Mark Sysoev (B2) RUS 8:44.23 SB +1.08.560
10 Jevgenij.96 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 9:11.69 PB +1.36.020
11 Ruslan Gizatullin (B1) RUS 9:20.55 SB +1.44.880
12 Roman Vandzjala (B2) RUS 9:26.29 +1.50.620
13 Aleksandr Korsjunov (B1) RUS 9:31.88 +1.56.210
14 Viktor Dabizja (B2) RUS 9:37.07 PB +2.01.400
15 Aleksej Kuropatkin (B1) RUS 9:43.44 SB +2.07.770
16 Andrej Platov (B2) RUS 9:44.86 PB +2.09.190
17 Viktor Sundukov (B2) RUS 10:00.14 PB +2.24.470
18 Vadim Bizjko (B1) RUS 11:31.56 +3.55.890
DNS Arsenij.96 Fedorov (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Daniil Maksimikhin (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Konstantin Maslennikov (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Aleksandr Sytnik (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Pavel Posjekhov (B2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2012