Competition: Kontrollwettkampf

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
23. - 24.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 76 athletes from 3 nations
  • 28 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 220 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) BLR 37.18 -
2 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) BLR 37.39 +0.210
3 Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) BLR 37.75 +0.570
4 Tomasz Budz (Senior) POL 37.91 +0.730
5 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Neo) POL 39.00 +1.820
6 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) BLR 39.21 +2.030
7 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) BLR 39.76 +2.580
8 Dmitrij Poznjak (B2) BLR 40.26 +3.080
9 Roman.96 Dubovik (C1) BLR 40.26 +3.080
10 Roman.92 Dubovik (A2) BLR 40.29 +3.110
11 Piotr Głowacki (Neo) POL 40.62 +3.440
12 Viktor Alysjevskij (B1) BLR 40.83 +3.650
13 Sergej Firsov (A1) RUS 41.13 +3.950
14 Aleksej Kalinovskij (A1) BLR 41.22 +4.040
15 Ruslan Tabolitsj (Senior) BLR 41.31 +4.130
16 Ilja Andrejenko (A1) BLR 41.45 +4.270
17 Artjom Matskevitsj (B1) BLR 41.78 +4.600
18 Vadim Jaskevitsj (A1) BLR 42.48 +5.300
19 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) RUS 42.91 PB +5.730
20 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) RUS 43.16 PB +5.980
21 Oleg Zakharenko (B1) BLR 43.45 +6.270
22 Anton Avsijevitsj (B2) BLR 43.46 +6.280
23 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) RUS 43.51 PB +6.330
24 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) BLR 44.01 PB +6.830
25 Daniil Beliaev (C2) RUS 44.76 +7.580
26 Aleksej Kuropatkin (C2) RUS 44.88 +7.700
27 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) RUS 45.07 SB +7.890
28 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) BLR 45.34 +8.160
29 Iljas Mukabari (C1) BLR 45.52 +8.340
30 Ignat Golovatsiuk (C1) BLR 45.64 +8.460
31 Anton Buzjinskij (C1) BLR 46.14 +8.960
32 Jevgenij Galinskij (C2) BLR 48.87 +11.690
33 Oleg Melnik (C2) BLR 49.31 +12.130
34 Nikolaj Najdovitsj (C1) BLR 49.95 +12.770
35 Anton Okhrimenko (C1) BLR 51.76 +14.580
36 Artjom Slobodnik (D2) BLR 52.89 +15.710
37 Jevgenij Avertsjenkov (C1) BLR 55.48 +18.300
38 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (C1) BLR 59.19 +22.010
39 Artjom Zolotarev (C1) RUS 59.24 +22.060
40 Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) BLR 1:00.18 +23.000
41 Timofej Soltanov (Senior) BLR 1:09.91 PB +32.730
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) BLR 1:14.70 -
2 Tomasz Pandyra (Neo) POL 1:15.53 +0.830
3 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) BLR 1:15.77 +1.070
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) BLR 1:52.45 -
2 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Neo) POL 1:55.89 SB +3.440
3 Tomasz Budz (Senior) POL 1:56.49 PB +4.040
4 Piotr Głowacki (Neo) POL 1:58.92 +6.470
5 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) BLR 1:59.75 +7.300
6 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) BLR 2:00.83 SB +8.380
7 Ruslan Tabolitsj (Senior) BLR 2:03.84 +11.390
8 Anton Kapustin (C2) BLR 2:04.10 +11.650
9 Vasilij Radjuk (Senior) BLR 2:05.30 +12.850
10 Ilja Andrejenko (A1) BLR 2:05.84 +13.390
11 Sergej Firsov (A1) RUS 2:06.03 +13.580
12 Roman.96 Dubovik (C1) BLR 2:06.60 +14.150
13 Dmitrij Listratenko (B1) BLR 2:08.26 +15.810
14 Viktor Alysjevskij (B1) BLR 2:08.91 +16.460
15 Aleksej Kalinovskij (A1) BLR 2:09.14 +16.690
16 Artjom Matskevitsj (B1) BLR 2:10.80 +18.350
17 Artur Sjmelev (B2) BLR 2:11.21 +18.760
18 Roman.92 Dubovik (A2) BLR 2:12.08 +19.630
19 Dmitrij Poznjak (B2) BLR 2:13.76 +21.310
20 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) RUS 2:16.97 PB +24.520
21 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) RUS 2:17.91 PB +25.460
22 Daniil Beliaev (C2) RUS 2:19.66 +27.210
23 Nikolaj Najdovitsj (C1) BLR 2:19.71 +27.260
24 Anton Avsijevitsj (B2) BLR 2:19.75 +27.300
25 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) RUS 2:20.58 PB +28.130
26 Aleksej Kuropatkin (C2) RUS 2:21.06 +28.610
27 Oleg Zakharenko (B1) BLR 2:22.31 +29.860
28 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) RUS 2:25.87 SB +33.420
29 Artjom Zolotarev (C1) RUS 2:25.87 +33.420
30 Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) BLR 2:27.38 SB +34.930
31 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) BLR 2:30.78 PB +38.330
32 Oleg Melnik (C2) BLR 2:40.85 +48.400
DNF Vladimir Belevtsov (Neo) BLR DNF -
PB - Personal Best