Competition: Kontrollwettkampf

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
23. - 24.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 76 athletes from 3 nations
  • 28 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 220 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
23.10.2010

Name500m
23.10.2010
1000m
23.10.2010
1500m
23.10.2010
500m
24.10.2010
1000m
24.10.2010
3000m
24.10.2010
5000m
24.10.2010
Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) 37.75 (3) 1:14.70 (1) - 38.16 (3) - - -
Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) 37.39 (2) 1:15.77 (3) - 37.94 (1) - - -
Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) 1:00.18 (40) - 2:27.38 (30) 45.25 (10) 1:31.56 (19) - -
Aleksej Kalinovskij (A1) 41.22 (14) - 2:09.14 (15) 40.71 (7) 1:21.72 (10) - -
Dmitrij Poznjak (B2) 40.26 (8) - 2:13.76 (19) 39.80 (5) 1:23.58 (11) - -
Viktor Alysjevskij (B1) 40.83 (12) - 2:08.91 (14) 40.56 (6) 1:20.08 (5) - -
Artjom Zolotarev (C1) 59.24 (39) - 2:25.87 (29) 45.74 (11) 1:34.66 (22) - -
Oleg Melnik (C2) 49.31 (33) - 2:40.85 (32) 47.98 (13) 1:40.61 (27) - -
Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) 45.34 (28) - 2:30.78 (31) 44.14 (9) 1:30.76 (17) - -
Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) 39.21 (6) - 1:59.75 (5) 39.14 (4) - 4:20.97 (2) -
Ilja Andrejenko (A1) 41.45 (16) - 2:05.84 (10) 40.86 (8) - 4:29.89 (5) -
Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 45.07 (27) - 2:25.87 (28) - 1:35.90 (24) 5:05.10 (14) -
Aleksej Kuropatkin (C2) 44.88 (26) - 2:21.06 (26) - 1:31.27 (18) 5:15.15 (15) -
Daniil Beliaev (C2) 44.76 (25) - 2:19.66 (22) - 1:29.57 (16) 4:49.74 (9) -
Roman.96 Dubovik (C1) 40.26 (9) - 2:06.60 (12) - 1:21.56 (9) 4:35.54 (8) -
Anton Avsijevitsj (B2) 43.46 (22) - 2:19.75 (24) - 1:29.06 (14) 4:53.64 (11) -
Sergej Firsov (A1) 41.13 (13) - 2:06.03 (11) - 1:20.86 (7) 4:30.47 (6) -
Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 42.91 (19) - 2:20.58 (25) - 1:29.11 (15) 4:56.45 (13) -
Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 43.51 (23) - 2:16.97 (20) - 1:27.37 (13) 4:51.84 (10) -
Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) 39.76 (7) - 2:00.83 (6) - 1:17.53 (3) - 7:26.72 (1)
Ruslan Tabolitsj (Senior) 41.31 (15) - 2:03.84 (7) - 1:21.52 (8) - 7:29.73 (2)
Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) 37.18 (1) - 1:52.45 (1) - 1:12.83 (1) - -
Tomasz Budz (Senior) 37.91 (4) - 1:56.49 (3) - 1:14.46 (2) - -
Roman.92 Dubovik (A2) 40.29 (10) - 2:12.08 (18) - 1:20.21 (6) - -
Nikolaj Najdovitsj (C1) 49.95 (34) - 2:19.71 (23) - 1:39.61 (26) - -
Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Neo) 39.00 (5) - 1:55.89 (2) - - 4:03.16 (1) -
Piotr Głowacki (Neo) 40.62 (11) - 1:58.92 (4) - - - -
Artjom Matskevitsj (B1) 41.78 (17) - 2:10.80 (16) - - - -
Oleg Zakharenko (B1) 43.45 (21) - 2:22.31 (27) - - - -
Ignat Golovatsiuk (C1) 45.64 (30) - - 46.56 (12) - - -
Artjom Slobodnik (D2) 52.89 (36) - - 52.98 (15) - - -
Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (C1) 59.19 (38) - - 51.42 (14) - - -
Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 44.01 (24) - - - 1:34.16 (21) 5:25.14 (16) -
Jevgenij Galinskij (C2) 48.87 (32) - - - 1:38.49 (25) - -
Anton Buzjinskij (C1) 46.14 (31) - - - 1:35.30 (23) - -
Iljas Mukabari (C1) 45.52 (29) - - - 1:32.75 (20) - -
Anton Okhrimenko (C1) 51.76 (35) - - - 1:48.71 (28) - -
Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) 43.16 (20) - - - - 4:54.04 (12) -
Vadim Jaskevitsj (A1) 42.48 (18) - - - - - -
Jevgenij Avertsjenkov (C1) 55.48 (37) - - - - - -
Timofej Soltanov (Senior) 1:09.91 (41) - - - - - -
Tomasz Pandyra (Neo) - 1:15.53 (2) - 37.96 (2) - - -
Anton Kapustin (C2) - - 2:04.10 (8) - 1:19.81 (4) 4:28.50 (4) -
Oleg Nikitin (Senior) - - 2:17.91 (21) - 1:26.54 (12) - -
Dmitrij Listratenko (B1) - - 2:08.26 (13) - - 4:35.46 (7) -
Vasilij Radjuk (Senior) - - 2:05.30 (9) - - 4:28.02 (3) -
Vladimir Belevtsov (Neo) - - DNF - - - -
Artur Sjmelev (B2) - - 2:11.21 (17) - - - -