Competition: Kontrollwettkampf

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
23. - 24.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 76 athletes from 3 nations
  • 28 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 220 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (Neo) BLR 37.94 -
2 Tomasz Pandyra (Neo) POL 37.96 +0.020
3 Dmitrij Viskovskij (Neo) BLR 38.16 +0.220
4 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) BLR 39.14 +1.200
5 Dmitrij Poznjak (B2) BLR 39.80 +1.860
6 Viktor Alysjevskij (B1) BLR 40.56 +2.620
7 Aleksej Kalinovskij (A1) BLR 40.71 +2.770
8 Ilja Andrejenko (A1) BLR 40.86 +2.920
9 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) BLR 44.14 +6.200
10 Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) BLR 45.25 +7.310
11 Artjom Zolotarev (C1) RUS 45.74 +7.800
12 Ignat Golovatsiuk (C1) BLR 46.56 +8.620
13 Oleg Melnik (C2) BLR 47.98 +10.040
14 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (C1) BLR 51.42 +13.480
15 Artjom Slobodnik (D2) BLR 52.98 +15.040

Men - 1000 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) BLR 1:12.83 -
2 Tomasz Budz (Senior) POL 1:14.46 SB +1.630
3 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) BLR 1:17.53 PB +4.700
4 Anton Kapustin (C2) BLR 1:19.81 NRJ +6.980
5 Viktor Alysjevskij (B1) BLR 1:20.08 +7.250
6 Roman.92 Dubovik (A2) BLR 1:20.21 +7.380
7 Sergej Firsov (A1) RUS 1:20.86 +8.030
8 Ruslan Tabolitsj (Senior) BLR 1:21.52 +8.690
9 Roman.96 Dubovik (C1) BLR 1:21.56 +8.730
10 Aleksej Kalinovskij (A1) BLR 1:21.72 +8.890
11 Dmitrij Poznjak (B2) BLR 1:23.58 +10.750
12 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) RUS 1:26.54 PB +13.710
13 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) RUS 1:27.37 PB +14.540
14 Anton Avsijevitsj (B2) BLR 1:29.06 +16.230
15 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) RUS 1:29.11 PB +16.280
16 Daniil Beliaev (C2) RUS 1:29.57 +16.740
17 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) BLR 1:30.76 +17.930
18 Aleksej Kuropatkin (C2) RUS 1:31.27 +18.440
19 Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) BLR 1:31.56 +18.730
20 Iljas Mukabari (C1) BLR 1:32.75 +19.920
21 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) BLR 1:34.16 PB +21.330
22 Artjom Zolotarev (C1) RUS 1:34.66 +21.830
23 Anton Buzjinskij (C1) BLR 1:35.30 +22.470
24 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) RUS 1:35.90 SB +23.070
25 Jevgenij Galinskij (C2) BLR 1:38.49 +25.660
26 Nikolaj Najdovitsj (C1) BLR 1:39.61 +26.780
27 Oleg Melnik (C2) BLR 1:40.61 +27.780
28 Anton Okhrimenko (C1) BLR 1:48.71 +35.880
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Neo) POL 4:03.16 -
2 Aleksandr Vostrjakov (A2) BLR 4:20.97 +17.810
3 Vasilij Radjuk (Senior) BLR 4:28.02 +24.860
4 Anton Kapustin (C2) BLR 4:28.50 +25.340
5 Ilja Andrejenko (A1) BLR 4:29.89 +26.730
6 Sergej Firsov (A1) RUS 4:30.47 +27.310
7 Dmitrij Listratenko (B1) BLR 4:35.46 +32.300
8 Roman.96 Dubovik (C1) BLR 4:35.54 +32.380
9 Daniil Beliaev (C2) RUS 4:49.74 +46.580
10 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) RUS 4:51.84 PB +48.680
11 Anton Avsijevitsj (B2) BLR 4:53.64 +50.480
12 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) RUS 4:54.04 PB +50.880
13 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) RUS 4:56.45 PB +53.290
14 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) RUS 5:05.10 PB +1.01.940
15 Aleksej Kuropatkin (C2) RUS 5:15.15 +1.11.990
16 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) BLR 5:25.14 PB +1.21.980
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, PB - Personal Best

Men - 5000 meter
24.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) BLR 7:26.72 SB -
2 Ruslan Tabolitsj (Senior) BLR 7:29.73 +3.010
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best