Competition: JeugdWedstrijd 2

Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 22 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 167m, 333m, 500m)
  • 129 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 167 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurre Bennink (C1) NED 19.85 -
2 Tim Roorda (C1) NED 21.53 +1.680
3 Ruben Spithoven (D2) NED 21.88 +2.030
4 Sil Kunst (D1) NED 22.61 +2.760
5 Mahlik Van Der Werf (E2) NED 23.91 +4.060
6 Floris Willemse (E1) NED 24.00 +4.150
7 Jesse Verbong (E2) NED 24.31 +4.460
8 Jonathan Doorduin (D2) NED 24.65 +4.800
9 Jurre van Hout (D2) NED 24.92 +5.070
10 Laurens Dekker (D1) NED 25.87 +6.020
11 Josse Polderman (D1) NED 26.86 +7.010
12 Arie-Dirk Trappenburg (E1) NED 27.92 +8.070
13 Timo.13 Bennink (F2) NED 28.24 +8.390
14 Thomas Schoemaker (D2) NED 28.47 +8.620
15 Fedde Bennink (F2) NED 29.16 +9.310
16 Mats Kunst (C1) NED 30.06 +10.210
17 Sietse de Jongh (F2) NED 30.25 +10.400

Men - 167 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daan de Graaf (C2) NED 16.59 -
2 Niels Teunissen (C2) NED 17.93 +1.340
3 Wiebe Kipping (B1) NED 18.75 +2.160
4 Evan Leeuwis (B1) NED 18.97 +2.380
5 Niek Sebel (D1) NED 21.65 +5.060

Men - 500 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurre Bennink (C1) NED 55.06 PB -
2 Tim Roorda (C1) NED 57.72 PB +2.660
3 Ruben Spithoven (D2) NED 1:01.82 +6.760
4 Sil Kunst (D1) NED 1:07.42 +12.360
5 Jurre van Hout (D2) NED 1:08.63 +13.570
6 Jesse Verbong (E2) NED 1:08.72 PB +13.660
7 Jonathan Doorduin (D2) NED 1:09.89 PB +14.830
8 Mahlik Van Der Werf (E2) NED 1:11.83 PB +16.770
9 Floris Willemse (E1) NED 1:13.53 PB +18.470
10 Laurens Dekker (D1) NED 1:15.68 PB +20.620
11 Josse Polderman (D1) NED 1:16.12 +21.060
12 Fedde Bennink (F2) NED 1:21.33 PB +26.270
13 Arie-Dirk Trappenburg (E1) NED 1:22.64 PB +27.580
14 Thomas Schoemaker (D2) NED 1:23.63 PB +28.570
15 Sietse de Jongh (F2) NED 1:25.77 PB +30.710
16 Timo.13 Bennink (F2) NED 1:30.63 PB +35.570
DNS Mats Kunst (C1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daan de Graaf (C2) NED 41.46 -
2 Niels Teunissen (C2) NED 45.72 +4.260
3 Evan Leeuwis (B1) NED 47.86 +6.400
4 Wiebe Kipping (B1) NED 47.98 +6.520
5 Niek Sebel (D1) NED 57.53 PB +16.070
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 333 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurre Bennink (C1) NED 37.42 -
2 Tim Roorda (C1) NED 38.17 +0.750
3 Ruben Spithoven (D2) NED 41.20 +3.780
4 Sil Kunst (D1) NED 43.43 +6.010
5 Jonathan Doorduin (D2) NED 45.51 +8.090
6 Jesse Verbong (E2) NED 45.96 +8.540
7 Jurre van Hout (D2) NED 46.11 +8.690
8 Mahlik Van Der Werf (E2) NED 46.32 +8.900
9 Floris Willemse (E1) NED 48.04 +10.620
10 Laurens Dekker (D1) NED 48.94 +11.520
11 Josse Polderman (D1) NED 51.82 +14.400
12 Thomas Schoemaker (D2) NED 53.17 +15.750
13 Arie-Dirk Trappenburg (E1) NED 54.23 +16.810
14 Sietse de Jongh (F2) NED 56.81 +19.390
15 Timo.13 Bennink (F2) NED 1:02.67 +25.250
16 Fedde Bennink (F2) NED 1:05.78 +28.360
DNS Mats Kunst (C1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daan de Graaf (C2) NED 1:24.55 PB -
2 Niels Teunissen (C2) NED 1:31.92 +7.370
3 Wiebe Kipping (B1) NED 1:35.64 PB +11.090
4 Evan Leeuwis (B1) NED 1:35.77 +11.220
5 Niek Sebel (D1) NED 1:51.80 PB +27.250
SB - Seasonal Best