Competition: JeugdWedstrijd 2

Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 22 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 167m, 333m, 500m)
  • 129 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 55.06 Jurre Bennink (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 56.40 Inge Blaakmeer (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 56.51 Anna Terlouw (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 57.53 Niek Sebel (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 57.72 Tim Roorda (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.57 Morgan Defreese (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:02.80 Jitske Bennink (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.21 Monique De Groot (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.46 Saar Trappenburg (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.25 Saar Burgwal (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.72 Jesse Verbong (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.91 Meike Gerlich (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:09.89 Jonathan Doorduin (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:10.31 Aline van Lieshout (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:11.83 Mahlik Van Der Werf (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:11.92 Jenna Knipping (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:13.53 Floris Willemse (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:15.68 Laurens Dekker (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:18.81 Louisa Willemse (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.07 Linne Van Den Berg (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.33 Fedde Bennink (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:22.37 Veronique Heerholtz (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:22.64 Arie-Dirk Trappenburg (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:23.63 Thomas Schoemaker (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.55 Daan de Graaf (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:25.77 Sietse de Jongh (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:30.63 Timo.13 Bennink (F2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.90 Anna Jochemsen (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.64 Wiebe Kipping (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.37 Inge Blaakmeer (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.80 Niek Sebel (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:55.71 Hanne Vogelezang (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:00.21 Anna Terlouw (C1) 13.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
333 meter -
500 meter 54.66 Hanne Vogelezang (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 54.94 Marit van Keulen (B1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 55.06 Jurre Bennink (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 56.40 Inge Blaakmeer (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 56.51 Anna Terlouw (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 57.53 Niek Sebel (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 57.72 Tim Roorda (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:01.57 Morgan Defreese (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:02.80 Jitske Bennink (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.21 Monique De Groot (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:06.46 Saar Trappenburg (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.25 Saar Burgwal (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.72 Jesse Verbong (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:08.91 Meike Gerlich (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:09.89 Jonathan Doorduin (D2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:10.31 Aline van Lieshout (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:11.83 Mahlik Van Der Werf (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:11.92 Jenna Knipping (C1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:13.53 Floris Willemse (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:15.68 Laurens Dekker (D1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:18.81 Louisa Willemse (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.07 Linne Van Den Berg (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:21.33 Fedde Bennink (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:22.37 Veronique Heerholtz (E2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:22.64 Arie-Dirk Trappenburg (E1) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:23.63 Thomas Schoemaker (D2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:24.55 Daan de Graaf (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:25.77 Sietse de Jongh (F2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:27.67 Thea De Groot (C2) 13.11.2021
500 meter 1:30.63 Timo.13 Bennink (F2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:30.90 Anna Jochemsen (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:35.64 Wiebe Kipping (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:50.37 Inge Blaakmeer (C2) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.02 Marit van Keulen (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:51.80 Niek Sebel (D1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 1:55.71 Hanne Vogelezang (B1) 13.11.2021
1000 meter 2:00.21 Anna Terlouw (C1) 13.11.2021
Last Update: 28.11.2021