Competition: German Championships C-Juniors Allround 1993

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
30. - 31.01.1993
Records:
Information:
  • 86 athletes from 1 nation
  • 37 women and 49 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 344 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
30. - 31.01.1993

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Claudia Irrgang (C1) GER 47.89 (2) 1:37.98 (1) 48.37 (3) 2:36.43 (3) 197.393 -
2 Katrin Kalex (C1) GER 47.94 (3) 1:38.31 (2) 48.87 (4) 2:38.62 (4) 198.838 +1.445
3 Susanne Fischer (C1) GER 48.32 (4) 1:41.29 (4) 49.49 (5) 2:36.40 (2) SB 200.588 +3.195
4 Monika Kuckuk (C1) GER 46.90 (1) 1:38.95 (3) 48.28 (1) 2:53.88 (11) 202.615 +5.222
5 Susanne Noack (C1) GER 50.22 (11) 1:42.71 (5) SB 50.58 (8) 2:35.70 (1) 204.055 +6.662
6 Susan Ziegner (C1) GER 50.40 (13) 1:43.34 (6) SB 49.76 (6) SB 2:41.19 (5) SB 205.560 +8.167
7 Jenny Wolf (C1) GER 48.40 (5) 1:46.27 (10) 48.34 (2) 2:51.42 (10) 207.015 +9.622
8 Nadine Brunow (C1) GER 48.96 (6) 1:44.16 (7) 50.69 (9) 2:47.57 (6) 207.586 +10.193
9 Sandra Drewenskus (C1) GER 50.25 (12) 1:45.50 (9) 52.05 (14) 2:48.51 (7) 211.220 +13.827
10 Daniela Reinhold (C1) GER 50.01 (8) 1:44.31 (8) 50.88 (10) 2:57.55 (12) SB 212.228 +14.835
11 Nadin Pietsch (C1) GER 51.33 (15) 1:46.47 (11) 52.20 (16) 2:49.29 (8) SB 213.195 +15.802
12 Anne-Kathrin Richter (C1) GER 51.07 (14) 1:46.50 (12) 52.63 (17) 2:50.60 (9) SB 213.816 +16.423
13 Jeannette Strecker (C1) GER 49.50 (7) 1:47.58 (13) 50.54 (7) - 153.830 -43.563
14 Ulrike Hönow (C1) GER 51.91 (17) 1:48.31 (14) 52.18 (15) - 158.245 -39.148
15 Jessica Gormanns (C1) GER 52.50 (18) 1:49.03 (16) 53.41 (19) - 160.425 -36.968
16 Anja Böhm (C1) GER 51.76 (16) 1:50.91 (17) 53.28 (18) - 160.495 -36.898
17 Kristina Gawriljuk (C1) GER 50.19 (9) 1:59.44 (18) 51.50 (11) - 161.410 -35.983
18 Peggy Szymenderski (C1) GER 50.21 (10) 2:00.72 (19) 52.03 (13) - 162.600 -34.793
19 Katrin Bahr (C1) GER 1:03.77 (19) 1:48.32 (15) 51.77 (12) - 169.700 -27.693
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
30.01.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Monika Kuckuk (C1) GER 46.90 -
2 Claudia Irrgang (C1) GER 47.89 +0.990
3 Katrin Kalex (C1) GER 47.94 +1.040
4 Susanne Fischer (C1) GER 48.32 +1.420
5 Jenny Wolf (C1) GER 48.40 +1.500
6 Nadine Brunow (C1) GER 48.96 +2.060
7 Jeannette Strecker (C1) GER 49.50 +2.600
8 Daniela Reinhold (C1) GER 50.01 +3.110
9 Kristina Gawriljuk (C1) GER 50.19 +3.290
10 Peggy Szymenderski (C1) GER 50.21 +3.310
11 Susanne Noack (C1) GER 50.22 +3.320
12 Sandra Drewenskus (C1) GER 50.25 +3.350
13 Susan Ziegner (C1) GER 50.40 +3.500
14 Anne-Kathrin Richter (C1) GER 51.07 +4.170
15 Nadin Pietsch (C1) GER 51.33 +4.430
16 Anja Böhm (C1) GER 51.76 +4.860
17 Ulrike Hönow (C1) GER 51.91 +5.010
18 Jessica Gormanns (C1) GER 52.50 +5.600
19 Katrin Bahr (C1) GER 1:03.77 +16.870
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
30.01.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Claudia Irrgang (C1) GER 1:37.98 -
2 Katrin Kalex (C1) GER 1:38.31 +0.330
3 Monika Kuckuk (C1) GER 1:38.95 +0.970
4 Susanne Fischer (C1) GER 1:41.29 +3.310
5 Susanne Noack (C1) GER 1:42.71 SB +4.730
6 Susan Ziegner (C1) GER 1:43.34 SB +5.360
7 Nadine Brunow (C1) GER 1:44.16 +6.180
8 Daniela Reinhold (C1) GER 1:44.31 +6.330
9 Sandra Drewenskus (C1) GER 1:45.50 +7.520
10 Jenny Wolf (C1) GER 1:46.27 +8.290
11 Nadin Pietsch (C1) GER 1:46.47 +8.490
12 Anne-Kathrin Richter (C1) GER 1:46.50 +8.520
13 Jeannette Strecker (C1) GER 1:47.58 +9.600
14 Ulrike Hönow (C1) GER 1:48.31 +10.330
15 Katrin Bahr (C1) GER 1:48.32 +10.340
16 Jessica Gormanns (C1) GER 1:49.03 +11.050
17 Anja Böhm (C1) GER 1:50.91 +12.930
18 Kristina Gawriljuk (C1) GER 1:59.44 +21.460
19 Peggy Szymenderski (C1) GER 2:00.72 +22.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.01.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Monika Kuckuk (C1) GER 48.28 -
2 Jenny Wolf (C1) GER 48.34 +0.060
3 Claudia Irrgang (C1) GER 48.37 +0.090
4 Katrin Kalex (C1) GER 48.87 +0.590
5 Susanne Fischer (C1) GER 49.49 +1.210
6 Susan Ziegner (C1) GER 49.76 SB +1.480
7 Jeannette Strecker (C1) GER 50.54 +2.260
8 Susanne Noack (C1) GER 50.58 +2.300
9 Nadine Brunow (C1) GER 50.69 +2.410
10 Daniela Reinhold (C1) GER 50.88 +2.600
11 Kristina Gawriljuk (C1) GER 51.50 +3.220
12 Katrin Bahr (C1) GER 51.77 +3.490
13 Peggy Szymenderski (C1) GER 52.03 +3.750
14 Sandra Drewenskus (C1) GER 52.05 +3.770
15 Ulrike Hönow (C1) GER 52.18 +3.900
16 Nadin Pietsch (C1) GER 52.20 +3.920
17 Anne-Kathrin Richter (C1) GER 52.63 +4.350
18 Anja Böhm (C1) GER 53.28 +5.000
19 Jessica Gormanns (C1) GER 53.41 +5.130
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
30.01.1993

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Susanne Noack (C1) GER 2:35.70 -
2 Susanne Fischer (C1) GER 2:36.40 SB +0.700
3 Claudia Irrgang (C1) GER 2:36.43 +0.730
4 Katrin Kalex (C1) GER 2:38.62 +2.920
5 Susan Ziegner (C1) GER 2:41.19 SB +5.490
6 Nadine Brunow (C1) GER 2:47.57 +11.870
7 Sandra Drewenskus (C1) GER 2:48.51 +12.810
8 Nadin Pietsch (C1) GER 2:49.29 SB +13.590
9 Anne-Kathrin Richter (C1) GER 2:50.60 SB +14.900
10 Jenny Wolf (C1) GER 2:51.42 +15.720
11 Monika Kuckuk (C1) GER 2:53.88 +18.180
12 Daniela Reinhold (C1) GER 2:57.55 SB +21.850
Jeannette Strecker (C1) GER - -
Ulrike Hönow (C1) GER - -
Jessica Gormanns (C1) GER - -
Anja Böhm (C1) GER - -
Kristina Gawriljuk (C1) GER - -
Peggy Szymenderski (C1) GER - -
Katrin Bahr (C1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30. - 31.01.1993

  • Women

  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter