Competition: Championships СШОР Dinamo III

Information:
  • 168 athletes from 1 nation
  • 89 women and 79 men
  • 2 distances (100m, Mass Start)
  • 290 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 20.60 Anastasija Isupova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.70 Valerija Ponomarjova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.29 Pavel Misjutov (C2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.43 Jegor Mokretsov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.64 Viktorija Esaulova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.95 Marina Gradobojeva (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.08 Semen Khrulev (E1) Julija Lobastova (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.15 Darja.05 Komysjeva (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.87 Kristina Sysoljatina (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.59 Matvej Isupov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.47 Anna Okisjeva (F1) Anastasija Baditsj (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.80 Sofija Domnina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.95 Anastasija Sjarova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 23.50 Aleksandra Vjatkina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 25.18 Julija Zlobina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 25.26 Darja Sjitova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 26.86 Anastasija.09 Popova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 27.38 Vadim Kosolapov (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 32.09 Anton Tregubov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 35.51 Lev Saitov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.32 Jekaterina Makhneva (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.92 Polina Lukina (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.09 Violetta Markova (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.20 Anastasija Slykhova (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.40 Denis Mikhalitsyn (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.50 Kirill Dubovskikh (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.57 Faina Popelysjko (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.77 Anja Kadajeva (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.78 Aleksandra Kotsjkina (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.85 Valerija Mikojan (C2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.70 Mikhail Mikrjukov (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.69 Savelij Nekrasov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.14 Sofija Sjulakova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.25 Olesja Varfolomejeva (E1) Jelena Babintseva (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.39 Jaroslav Lekomtsev (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.45 Aleksandra Kokoulina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.00 Zakhar Priinskin (F2) Ivan Sjaburov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.34 Timofej Isupov (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.40 Natalja Zjenikhova (E1) 17.02.2018
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.75 Ilja Sjakhmatov (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.50 Kira Starodvorskikh (E1) Kirill.06 Sjisjkin (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.70 Mikhail Mikrjukov (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.78 Anton Stepanov (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.86 Jekaterina Zavjalova (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.92 Polina Lukina (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.93 Ivan.06 Starikov (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 12.96 Jelizaveta Katjukhina (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.09 Violetta Markova (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.20 Anastasija Slykhova (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.24 Vadim Isupov (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.40 Denis Mikhalitsyn (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.48 Aleksandr Ljamin (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.50 Kirill Dubovskikh (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.57 Faina Popelysjko (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.58 Olesja Motsjalova (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.72 Pavel Filimonov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.73 Uljana Tsjerepanova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.74 Arina Bajmetova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.77 Anja Kadajeva (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.78 Aleksandra Kotsjkina (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 13.85 Valerija Mikojan (C2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.00 Savelij Petukhov (D2) Polina.06 Burkova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.02 Arsenij Rubtsov (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.26 Darja.07 Ivanova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.30 Svetlana Plekhova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.32 Jekaterina Makhneva (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.33 Mikhail Smolev (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.48 Sofja Jedigarjova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.69 Savelij Nekrasov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.84 Ksenija Kolysjnitsina (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 14.92 Valerija Rubtsova (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.14 Sofija Sjulakova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.21 Viktorija.07 Popova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.25 Olesja Varfolomejeva (E1) Jelena Babintseva (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.28 Milana Sjitova (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.39 Jaroslav Lekomtsev (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.40 Jevgenija Bagina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.42 Jakim Penkin (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.45 Aleksandra Kokoulina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.47 Timofej Sjumskikh (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.52 Ksenija Jerdjakova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.53 Anastasija.06 Fjodorova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.54 Varvara Tregubenko (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.72 Artjom Torostsjin (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.85 Anastasija Kozjemjanko (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 15.88 Andrej Putilov (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.00 Zakhar Priinskin (F2) Ivan Sjaburov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.06 Sofija Bryzgalova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.20 Marija Okhapkina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.26 Nikita Polunovskij (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.34 Timofej Isupov (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.35 Alina Bukharkina (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.40 Natalja Zjenikhova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.47 Anna Okisjeva (F1) Anastasija Baditsj (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.56 Darja Gruzdeva (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.68 Anastasija Jelsukova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.70 Valerija Ponomarjova (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.72 Ksenija Putilova (C2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 16.87 Oleg Sjalajev (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.00 Arsenij Maslov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.29 Pavel Misjutov (C2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.37 Marija.08 Vidjakina (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.43 Jegor Mokretsov (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.64 Viktorija Esaulova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.70 Aleksej Kosnyrev (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.94 Jelizaveta Gorelova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 17.95 Marina Gradobojeva (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.08 Semen Khrulev (E1) Julija Lobastova (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.15 Darja.05 Komysjeva (D2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.17 Sergej Jarovinkov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.35 Zlata Naumova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.46 Julijana Jun (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.70 Karina Mikrjukova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 18.87 Kristina Sysoljatina (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 19.06 Matvej Poljakov (D1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 19.33 Andrej.07 Miljutin (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 19.43 Prokhor Talankin (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 19.44 Angelina Urazova (C1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 19.86 Jevgenija Belsj (F2) Vladislav.08 Smirnov (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.06 Justina Popyvanova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.14 Dmitrij Kuldov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.59 Matvej Isupov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.60 Anastasija Isupova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.80 Sofija Domnina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.94 Daniil Beresnev (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 20.95 Anastasija Sjarova (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 21.07 Andrej Devjatykh (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 21.22 Jana Kisjkel (E2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 23.17 Sofija Maksimova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 23.50 Aleksandra Vjatkina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 23.83 Sofija Zjirova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 25.18 Julija Zlobina (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 25.26 Darja Sjitova (E1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 26.86 Anastasija.09 Popova (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 27.38 Vadim Kosolapov (F2) 17.02.2018
100 meter 32.09 Anton Tregubov (F1) 17.02.2018
100 meter 35.51 Lev Saitov (F1) 17.02.2018
Last Update: 25.06.2024